FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Possible Dreams Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Possible Dreams Clothique figurines have been hand-made since 1985 and became part of Department 56 family in 2005. The collection was created by Paul Chai and Warren Stanley and are designed in the United States. Per Enesco, they are the number on Santa brand worldwide.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Tonight's The Night2024202460122482
Here Comes Santa Claus2023202560122493
Christmas Express2023202460122504
Wishing You The Merriest2023202360122510
Must Be Santa2023202360122521
Adding The Twinkle2023202360122530
St Nicholas Day2023202460122540
Storytime, Set Of 22023202360122552
The Man With All The Toys2023202360122561
Cutest Little Donkey2023202460122570
Caroling Dogs2023202460122591
Saint Nick In A Cinch2023202560122604
Friends Are The Best Presents Ornament2023202460128280
Buddy Making Snowflakes2023202460137096
M&M Holiday Fun2024202460137100
Hatfull Of Gifts2024202460138792
All That Glitters2024202460138804
Holiday On Ice2024202460138815
Sharing Wishes2024202460138821
All Together Now2024202460138834
Christmas Critters2024202460138840
Sugar And Spice2024202460138851
All Aglow2024202460138862
Very Merry2024202460138871
Snowman In A Cinch2024202560138883
Santa Steps Up2024202460138893
Joy!2024202460138901
Two Big Cookies!2024202460138982
Home Sweet Home African American2024202460138991
Home Sweet Home2024202460139003
Pick Of The Litter African American2024202460139010
Pick Of The Litter2024202460139022
Treats For All!2024202460139042
Well Deserved African American2024202460139050
Well Deserved202460139060
One More Chapter, Set Of 22024202460139080
One More Chapter20246013908D0
Santa and Snowbuddy202420246013909D4
Red Birds & Berries2024202560139100
Hand Painted African American202420246013911D1
Hand Painted202420246013912D14
Tied Up With A Bow African American6013913D0
Tied Up With A Bow2024202460139144
Clearly A Sign African American2024202460139150
Clearly A Sign202420246013916D2
Stuck On You2024202460139180
Shining Stars African American2024202460139190
Shining Stars2024202460139200
Here Comes Santa Claus African American2024202460139211
It’s Beginning To Look A Lot Like Christmas African American20236013927D0
It's Beginning To Look A Lot Like Christmas20236013928D1
A Visit From St. Nicholas African American2024202460139290
A Visit From St. Nicholas2024202460139300
Evergreen Friendship African American2024202460139313
Evergreen Friendship202420246013932D1
Who-Ville Tree Trimming Party202460139332
Ready Santa!2024202460139341
Ready, Rudolph?2024202460139351
Santa's Tree Ornament2024202460139740
Santa's Bag Ornament2024202460139782
Santa & Snowbuddy African American2024202460142762
Knott's Merry Farm Ornament202360146282
Little Bakers202460147710
Baking Christmas Memories2024202460147720
Wine-derful Time Of The Year2024202460147730
Merry And Magical2024202460147742
Fun On Ice2024202460147755
Picture Perfect2024202460147761
Up The Chimbley2024202460147776
Bedtime Story202360147784
Group Effort2024202560147794
Christmas Time Is Here2024202460147804
Scratching Post2024202460147810
Taking The Chill Off2024202460147820
Santa Stops Here Sign2024202460147831
Snowman Family2024202560147840
Flamingos Float2023202460147850
Driftwood Masterpiece2023202460147862
Another Day In Paradise2023202460147871
Bucket List202360147881
Hook, Line And Santa2023202460147893
Have A Volley Jolly Christmas2024202560147903
Celtic Knot2024202460147910
Christmas Chirp2024202560147920
It's That Time Of Year Again2024202460147931
Minty & Bright2024202460147940
Ten Santas Leaping2024202460147953
Lit Tree With Tree Skirt2024202460147960
S'More The Merrier2024202460147971
Snow Time Like The Present2024202460148000
Naughty And Naughty202460151733
Candy Cane Train202460151744
Sounds Of Christmas2024202460151753
In Training2024202460151771
Rudolph In A Cinch2024202560151809
Santa Claus Is Coming To Town Ornament2024202460151810
Nightmare Before Christmas TT202460151824
Santa Hat Tree202460152052
Tall Santa Hat Tree202460152061
Snowy Spiral Pine Tree202460152070
Tall Snowy Spiral Pine Tree202460152080
Donald's Looong List2024202460152331
All Fired Up202460152370
Binge Sports Watching202460152380
Hand Heart2024202560152390
Picking The Perfect Tree2024202460152401
Joy To The World Ornament2024202460152430
Binge Sports Watching African American2024202460152450
Bumble In A Cinch2024202560152461
Peppermint Red/Cream Tree202460152561
Tall Peppermint Red/Cream Tree202460152571
Peppermint Pink/Red Tree202460152601
Tall Peppermint Pink/Red Tree202460152610
Nuts About You Ornament2024202460153980
You Crack Me Up Ornament2024202460153990
Merry Christmas, Pardner! Ornament2024202460154000
Whisk You A Merry Christmas Ornament2024202460154011
Merry Christmas 2024 Ornament2024202460158061
Merry Christmas 2024 African American Ornament2024202460158070
Seas & Greetings Ornament2023202560158081
Chocolatier202560158512
Coffee Break202560158533
Donut Tower2025202560158554
Peppermint Barking2025202560158574
Peppermint Barking African American2025202560158582
Whiskering You Merry X'mas202560158593
Whiskering You Merry X'mas African American202560158602
Furry Helper202560158615
Fore!2025202560158632
Fore! African American2025202560158641
Christmas Is Coming2025202560158651
Christmas Is Coming African American2025202560158661
Final Touches2025202560158670
Placed With Care2025202560158690
Snowballs For Santa2025202560158718
Northpole Sweethearts2026202660158731
Northpole Sweethearts African American202560158741
Secret Santa2025202560158756
Secret Santa African American2025202560158764
Santa's New Suit2025202560158771
Santa's New Suit African American2025202560158782
Nice List202560158879
Nice List African American202560158884
Holiday Accents2025202560158894
Favorite Christmas Stuffies2025202560158916
Lifeguard2025202560158932
Grinchy Delivery202560158946
Grinch's Nice List202560158954
First Christmas2025202560158983
First Christmas African American2025202560158991
Flocked Tree2025202560161484
Wonky Tree Small202560161523
Wonky Tree Medium202560161533
Stitch In A Cinch202460161684
Yappy Holidays2025202560162142
Happy Place2025202560164412
Tutti Frutti202560164422
Santa's Tiki Bar202560164432
North Pole Bakery2025202560164442
Turkey Dinner2025202560164450
King Of Pies2025202560164463
Comfort And Joy2025202560164480
Round Up2025202560164491
Christmas Grooves202560164504
Bear Headed2025202560164513
Tent Camping2025202560164542
Fishing For The Perfect Gifts2025202560164550
My Favorite Bedtime Story2026202660164561
Ho, Ho, Heroes!2025202560164572
Oh What Fun!2025202560164582
Sleep In Heavenly Peace202560164592
Seeing Is Believing2025202560164600
Father Frost2025202560164615
Growth Chart2025202560164621
Merry Carolers202560164632
Double Deer2025202560164642
Anniversary Ruby Sleigh2025202560164651
The Big Stocking2025202560164663
Old World Poinsettia Santa2025202560164671
Merry Merry2025202560164684
Good To Go2025202560164694
Quaint Village2025202560164700
Peppermint Sweets2025202560164716
Polar Pair2025202560164725
Holiday Favorite2025202560164734
Pickleball Season2025202560164794
101 Reasons To Love Christmas2025202560164805
M&M Sleigh2025202560164816
Snowy Sleighride2026202660164823
Rosy Pink Cheeks2025202560164830
Snoopy's Puffer Igloo202560164855
Spruced Up Snoopy202560164863
Snoopy On The Rooftop202560164877
His Heart Grew202560164882
Wine Time202560164890
Ginger All The Way!202560164904
Kisses For Santa2025202560164951
Garfield In A Cinch, Set Of 6202660164971
Bird Bath202560164983
Nick202560164995
Carol2025202560165001
'tis The Season2026202660166091
Spiced Cider2026202660176225
Ginger Go Round2026202660176244
Handmade Delights2026202660176264
Guide Dog2026202660176284
Sing Along2026202660176303
Cozy!2026202660176342
Cozy! African American2026202660176351
Christmas Ball2026202660176365
Christmas Ball African American2026202660176372
Hometown Christmas2026202660176403
Down The Chimney2026202660176422
Down The Chimney African American2026202660176431
Pop-Up Tree2026202660176463
Toy List2026202660176485
Toy List African American2026202660176491
Ho, Ho, Ho!2026202660176502
For You2026202660176523
North Pole Greeting2026202660176564


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 30, 2026, 7:47 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤