FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Collection

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Collection: Snowbabies Babies on the Farm
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A Lucky Duck2000200323
Along For The Ride200020054
Babies Best Friend2001200427
Baby Sledding Picture Frame2000200210
Barn2000200281
Barn200120040
Barn Picture Frame200020011
Best Of Show200220045
Bobbing For Apples2001200310
Christmas Delivery2004200511
Collective Bargaining200420051
Don't Be Scared, Crow200320057
Dressing Up For The Holidays200420053
Farmhouse20012004169
Farmyard Friends200320042
Fence200020029
For The Love Of Ponies200420053
Fun On The Farm200220043
Future Farmer200220051
Giddyap Horsey2003200518
Give A Hoot200020013
God Bless America2001200419
Here, Kitty, Kitty20120
Holiday Decorating200320058
I'll Lead, You Follow200220022
I'm Thankful For You200420054
Kick Up Your Heels200220042
Kitten Courier200120049
Lead The Way200320049
Leap In The Leaves With Me!200420054
Look Out Below!2000200314
Pick Of The Patch200220042
Play With Me? Waterglobe/Music200020024
Pump200020022
Purr-fectly Cozy200320041
Ride 'Em, Cowboy!200420051
Run, I'll Save You200320051
Saturday Bath200420052
Tally Ho200120030
The Skater's Waltz Music Box2001200329
This Little Piggy200220041
To Grandmother's House We Go200320053
Totally Huggable2002200513
Try It, You'll Like It2000200310
Whatcha Hangin' Around For?200420050
Who's Leading Who?200420051
Windmill2000200285
You Should Wear A Hat2000200311


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 21, 2026, 7:27 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤