FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The New England Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. These beautiful hand-painted pieces are a reflection of early America.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Fresh Wreaths And Swags2010201040169030
Partridge Wreath Shop2010201040169030
Snail Point Lighthouse2011201240201990
Dunes Edge Lighthouse2011201240202000
New England Clock Tower2011201140202010
No Job Too Small2011201240202020
Home Cooked Christmas2011201140202030
McLean Cottage2011201240209470
A Boy's Best Friend2011201240209480
Santa Visits New England2011201340209490
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse2011201340219970
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery2011201340219980
Kittens 'n Cream2011201440223290
Lakeshore Holiday House2011201140236130
New Best Friend2011201140236130
Chesapeake Bay Light2012201340252690
New Britain Vestry Church2012201540252700
Plainfield Sign Co.2012201340252710
A Salty Dog's Respite2012201440252720
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie2012201440252730
Master Sign Painter2012201340252740
The Gables2012201340253510
Essex St. Witch House2012201240253520
Salem's Farm2012201740253530
Old Man Of The Gables2012201340253540
Herdin' Cats2012201340253550
Scaredy Crow2012201440253560
Making A New Friend2012201240287010
Nantucket Christmas Taffy2012201240287010
Tucker Point Light2013201440307010
Peekytoe Crab Shack2013201440307020
The Dirty Owl2013201440307030
Corwin House2013201440307040
The Lightkeeper's Hobby2013201440307050
Another Crabby Christmas2013201440307060
To A Good Day's Fishing2013201440307070
Salem Willows Gate2013201440307080
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin2013201340307090
New England Nativity2013201540307100
J.C. Hope Barber2014201540365280
The Jefferson Library2014201640365290
Spirit of '76 Root Beer2014201540365300
Another Satisfied Customer2014201540365330
All Is Safe Where All Can Read2014201540365340
That's The Spirit!2014201540365350
New England Sleigh Ride2014201740365360
The Lincoln Bank2015201640448240
Mason's Maple Syrup2015201740448250
Echo Glen Little School2015201640448260
The American Dream2015201540448280
The First Tap2015201740448290
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe2015201640448300
New England Town Tree2015201640448310
Joyful Carols2015201740448320
Letters To Santa, New England2016201640509530
Nantucket Tulips & Garden2016201840509540
Calico Quilts2016201740509550
Ms. Quilt Town2016201840509560
Checking For Color2016201640509570
The First Taste Of Spring2016201840509580
General Store Dropoff2016201640509590
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll2016201740509600
Wenham Lake Ice Company2017201840566550
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery2017201840566580
American Gothic, Set of 22017201840566840


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 19, 2020, 6:43 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy