FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The New England Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. These beautiful hand-painted pieces are a reflection of early America.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Fresh Wreaths And Swags20102010401690300
Partridge Wreath Shop20102010401690372
Snail Point Lighthouse20112012402019941
Dunes Edge Lighthouse20112012402020031
New England Clock Tower20112011402020130
No Job Too Small20112012402020260
Home Cooked Christmas20112011402020330
McLean Cottage20112012402094732
A Boy's Best Friend20112012402094831
Santa Visits New England20112013402094921
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse20112013402199760
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery20112013402199841
Kittens 'n Cream20112014402232912
Lakeshore Holiday House20112011402361391
New Best Friend20112011402361301
Chesapeake Bay Light20122013402526951
New Britain Vestry Church20122015402527070
Plainfield Sign Co.201220134025271110
A Salty Dog's Respite20122014402527233
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie20122014402527330
Master Sign Painter201220134025274120
The Gables20122013402535112
Essex St. Witch House20122012402535202
Salem's Farm20122017402535340
Old Man Of The Gables20122013402535475
Herdin' Cats20122013402535500
Scaredy Crow201220144025356112
Making A New Friend20122012402870100
Nantucket Christmas Taffy201220124028701101
Tucker Point Light20132014403070140
Peekytoe Crab Shack20132014403070230
The Dirty Owl20132014403070330
Corwin House20132014403070440
The Lightkeeper's Hobby201320144030705100
Another Crabby Christmas20132014403070610
To A Good Day's Fishing20132014403070741
Salem Willows Gate20132014403070802
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin20132013403070932
New England Nativity20132015403071032
J.C. Hope Barber20142015403652861
The Jefferson Library20142016403652941
Spirit of '76 Root Beer20142015403653022
Another Satisfied Customer201420154036533121
All Is Safe Where All Can Read20142015403653400
That's The Spirit!20142015403653511
New England Sleigh Ride20142017403653674
The Lincoln Bank20152016404482451
Mason's Maple Syrup20152017404482531
Echo Glen Little School20152016404482611
The American Dream20152015404482880
The First Tap20152017404482911
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe20152016404483050
New England Town Tree20152016404483101
Joyful Carols20152017404483291
Letters To Santa, New England20162016405095332
Nantucket Tulips & Garden20162018405095432
Calico Quilts20162017405095500
Ms. Quilt Town20162018405095611
Checking For Color20162016405095781
The First Taste Of Spring20162018405095882
General Store Dropoff20162016405095962
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll20162017405096063
Wenham Lake Ice Company20172018405665521
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery20172018405665832
American Gothic, Set of 2201720184056684101


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 7, 2019, 6:43 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens