FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Fresh Wreaths And Swags2010201040169030
Partridge Wreath Shop2010201040169032
Snail Point Lighthouse2011201240201990
Dunes Edge Lighthouse2011201240202000
New England Clock Tower2011201140202011
No Job Too Small2011201240202020
Home Cooked Christmas2011201140202030
McLean Cottage2011201240209470
A Boy's Best Friend2011201240209484
Santa Visits New England2011201340209490
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse2011201340219971
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery2011201340219981
Kittens 'n Cream2011201440223293
Lakeshore Holiday House2011201140236138
New Best Friend2011201140236134
Chesapeake Bay Light2012201340252690
New Britain Vestry Church2012201540252703
Plainfield Sign Co.2012201340252714
A Salty Dog's Respite2012201440252720
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie2012201440252732
Master Sign Painter2012201340252741
The Gables2012201340253511
Essex St. Witch House2012201240253520
Salem's Farm2012201740253531
Old Man Of The Gables2012201340253545
Herdin' Cats2012201340253550
Scaredy Crow2012201440253565
Making A New Friend2012201240287010
Nantucket Christmas Taffy2012201240287015
Tucker Point Light2013201440307010
Peekytoe Crab Shack2013201440307020
The Dirty Owl2013201440307030
Corwin House2013201440307041
The Lightkeeper's Hobby2013201440307052
Another Crabby Christmas2013201440307060
To A Good Day's Fishing2013201440307070
Salem Willows Gate2013201440307080
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin2013201340307090
New England Nativity2013201540307102
J.C. Hope Barber2014201540365286
The Jefferson Library2014201640365290
Spirit of '76 Root Beer2014201540365302
Another Satisfied Customer2014201540365335
All Is Safe Where All Can Read2014201540365341
That's The Spirit!2014201540365350
New England Sleigh Ride2014201740365366
The Lincoln Bank2015201640448240
Mason's Maple Syrup2015201740448251
Echo Glen Little School2015201640448265
The American Dream2015201540448288
The First Tap2015201740448290
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe2015201640448302
New England Town Tree2015201640448312
Joyful Carols2015201740448320
Letters To Santa, New England2016201640509531
Nantucket Tulips & Garden2016201840509541
Calico Quilts2016201740509550
Ms. Quilt Town2016201840509561
Checking For Color2016201640509570
The First Taste Of Spring2016201840509586
General Store Dropoff2016201640509593
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll2016201740509600
Wenham Lake Ice Company2017201840566550
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery2017201840566580
American Gothic, Set of 22017201840566845


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 1, 2024, 6:43 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy