FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The New England Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. These beautiful hand-painted pieces are a reflection of early America.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Fresh Wreaths And Swags20102010401690300
Partridge Wreath Shop20102010401690360
Snail Point Lighthouse20112012402019940
Dunes Edge Lighthouse20112012402020030
New England Clock Tower20112011402020130
No Job Too Small20112012402020260
Home Cooked Christmas20112011402020330
McLean Cottage20112012402094720
A Boy's Best Friend20112012402094850
Santa Visits New England20112013402094910
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse20112013402199740
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery20112013402199850
Kittens 'n Cream20112014402232930
Lakeshore Holiday House20112011402361380
New Best Friend20112011402361310
Chesapeake Bay Light20122013402526910
New Britain Vestry Church20122015402527050
Plainfield Sign Co.201220134025271120
A Salty Dog's Respite20122014402527220
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie20122014402527350
Master Sign Painter201220134025274130
The Gables20122013402535101
Essex St. Witch House20122012402535200
Salem's Farm20122017402535320
Old Man Of The Gables20122013402535451
Herdin' Cats20122013402535510
Scaredy Crow201220144025356110
Making A New Friend20122012402870100
Nantucket Christmas Taffy20122012402870190
Tucker Point Light20132014403070120
Peekytoe Crab Shack20132014403070220
The Dirty Owl20132014403070320
Corwin House20132014403070400
The Lightkeeper's Hobby201320144030705100
Another Crabby Christmas20132014403070610
To A Good Day's Fishing20132014403070740
Salem Willows Gate20132014403070801
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin20132013403070922
New England Nativity20132015403071011
J.C. Hope Barber20142015403652850
The Jefferson Library20142016403652910
Spirit of '76 Root Beer20142015403653030
Another Satisfied Customer201420154036533120
All Is Safe Where All Can Read20142015403653400
That's The Spirit!20142015403653530
New England Sleigh Ride20142017403653640
The Lincoln Bank20152016404482440
Mason's Maple Syrup20152017404482520
Echo Glen Little School20152016404482620
The American Dream20152015404482860
The First Tap20152017404482900
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe20152016404483050
New England Town Tree20152016404483170
Joyful Carols20152017404483270
Letters To Santa, New England20162016405095310
Nantucket Tulips & Garden20162018405095420
Calico Quilts20162017405095510
Ms. Quilt Town20162018405095610
Checking For Color20162016405095750
The First Taste Of Spring20162018405095881
General Store Dropoff20162016405095950
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll20162017405096041
Wenham Lake Ice Company20172018405665511
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery20172018405665821
American Gothic, Set of 220172018405668470


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 4, 2020, 6:43 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy