FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The New England Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. These beautiful hand-painted pieces are a reflection of early America.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Fresh Wreaths And Swags2010201040169030
Partridge Wreath Shop2010201040169035
Snail Point Lighthouse2011201240201991
Dunes Edge Lighthouse2011201240202001
New England Clock Tower2011201140202014
No Job Too Small2011201240202026
Home Cooked Christmas2011201140202031
McLean Cottage2011201240209477
A Boy's Best Friend2011201240209482
Santa Visits New England2011201340209497
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse2011201340219973
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery2011201340219983
Kittens 'n Cream2011201440223292
Lakeshore Holiday House20112011402361311
New Best Friend2011201140236138
Chesapeake Bay Light2012201340252695
New Britain Vestry Church2012201540252708
Plainfield Sign Co.2012201340252719
A Salty Dog's Respite2012201440252722
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie2012201440252737
Master Sign Painter2012201340252747
The Gables2012201340253514
Essex St. Witch House2012201240253520
Salem's Farm2012201740253537
Old Man Of The Gables20122013402535410
Herdin' Cats2012201340253553
Scaredy Crow2012201440253565
Making A New Friend2012201240287010
Nantucket Christmas Taffy2012201240287012
Tucker Point Light2013201440307012
Peekytoe Crab Shack2013201440307023
The Dirty Owl2013201440307032
Corwin House2013201440307043
The Lightkeeper's Hobby2013201440307058
Another Crabby Christmas2013201440307060
To A Good Day's Fishing2013201440307072
Salem Willows Gate2013201440307087
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin2013201340307090
New England Nativity2013201540307104
J.C. Hope Barber2014201540365287
The Jefferson Library2014201640365291
Spirit of '76 Root Beer2014201540365305
Another Satisfied Customer2014201540365333
All Is Safe Where All Can Read2014201540365340
That's The Spirit!2014201540365351
New England Sleigh Ride2014201740365367
The Lincoln Bank2015201640448243
Mason's Maple Syrup2015201740448252
Echo Glen Little School2015201640448266
The American Dream20152015404482810
The First Tap2015201740448291
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe2015201640448303
New England Town Tree2015201640448310
Joyful Carols2015201740448321
Letters To Santa, New England2016201640509533
Nantucket Tulips & Garden2016201840509544
Calico Quilts2016201740509550
Ms. Quilt Town2016201840509560
Checking For Color2016201640509574
The First Taste Of Spring2016201840509588
General Store Dropoff2016201640509597
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll2016201740509600
Wenham Lake Ice Company2017201840566552
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery2017201840566580
American Gothic, Set of 22017201840566849


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 28, 2026, 7:43 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤