FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - New England Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The New England Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. These beautiful hand-painted pieces are a reflection of early America.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Fresh Wreaths And Swags2010201040169030
Partridge Wreath Shop2010201040169034
Snail Point Lighthouse2011201240201991
Dunes Edge Lighthouse2011201240202000
New England Clock Tower2011201140202010
No Job Too Small2011201240202021
Home Cooked Christmas2011201140202030
McLean Cottage2011201240209470
A Boy's Best Friend2011201240209484
Santa Visits New England2011201340209490
Sandy Shoal Lighthouse2011201340219974
Nan's Cape Cod Creamery2011201340219980
Kittens 'n Cream2011201440223291
Lakeshore Holiday House2011201140236135
New Best Friend2011201140236132
Chesapeake Bay Light2012201340252691
New Britain Vestry Church2012201540252704
Plainfield Sign Co.2012201340252715
A Salty Dog's Respite2012201440252720
Green Bean Casserole & Pumpkin Pie2012201440252730
Master Sign Painter2012201340252740
The Gables2012201340253512
Essex St. Witch House2012201240253520
Salem's Farm2012201740253531
Old Man Of The Gables2012201340253545
Herdin' Cats2012201340253551
Scaredy Crow2012201440253566
Making A New Friend2012201240287010
Nantucket Christmas Taffy2012201240287015
Tucker Point Light2013201440307011
Peekytoe Crab Shack2013201440307020
The Dirty Owl2013201440307030
Corwin House2013201440307041
The Lightkeeper's Hobby2013201440307051
Another Crabby Christmas2013201440307060
To A Good Day's Fishing2013201440307070
Salem Willows Gate2013201440307082
Another Cat For Mrs. Corwin2013201340307092
New England Nativity2013201540307101
J.C. Hope Barber2014201540365282
The Jefferson Library2014201640365290
Spirit of '76 Root Beer2014201540365302
Another Satisfied Customer2014201540365334
All Is Safe Where All Can Read2014201540365340
That's The Spirit!2014201540365352
New England Sleigh Ride2014201740365364
The Lincoln Bank2015201640448242
Mason's Maple Syrup2015201740448252
Echo Glen Little School2015201640448264
The American Dream20152015404482811
The First Tap2015201740448290
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe2015201640448304
New England Town Tree2015201640448310
Joyful Carols2015201740448320
Letters To Santa, New England2016201640509532
Nantucket Tulips & Garden2016201840509541
Calico Quilts2016201740509550
Ms. Quilt Town2016201840509560
Checking For Color2016201640509570
The First Taste Of Spring2016201840509589
General Store Dropoff2016201640509596
Aged To Perfection, Ready Roll2016201740509601
Wenham Lake Ice Company2017201840566550
Wenham Lake Ice Delivery2017201840566580
American Gothic, Set of 22017201840566845


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 6:43 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy