FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Peppermint Pete's2010201040169041
North Pole Clock Tower2011201140201252
Santa's Helpers Training Academy2011201140202043
Real Artificial Tree Factory201140202052
Mickey's Ears Factory2011402020610
Santa's Hot Cocoa Cafe201140202078
North Pole Cookie Exchange201140202081
Santas In Training2011201140202095
Tinting The Trees201140202100
Welcome To The Club201140202113
I Break For Cocoa2011201440202122
We Like 'em All201140202136
Gumdrop Shop2011201140209502
Gumdrop Treetop2011201440209512
Merry Christmas!2011402095227
Relaxing After Christmas2011201140236151
Santa's Get-Away2011201140236151
Santa's Get-Away Sign2011201140236150
Cars North Pole Rally Center2011201240236161
Lightning's Ready To Race2011201240236173
Mater Christmas To You, Too!2011201240236181
Cars Holiday Detail Shop201240252772
The Reindeer Stables, Rudolph2012201440252780
North Pole Snuffles Luv-A-Hug Center201240252790
Pip & Pop's Bubble Works201240252806
North Pole Bike Shop2012201440252814
Yum Yum Cupcakes2012201440252820
Nana Split's Ice Cream Parlor2012201440252831
Perry's Christmas Poinsettias2012201240252847
Lightning's Ready for Christmas201240252853
Christmas Trim For Mater201240252860
She Said I'm Cute2012202040252870
I Think You're Cute2012201740252880
Gotta Getta Gund201240252890
How Bubble Lights Get Bubbles2012201440252900
North Pole Commuter201240252916
Finishing Touches201240252926
The Santa Palooza Masterpiece!2012402529311
A Bloomin' Merry Christmas!201240252946
Mrs. Claus' Cookie Supplies2012201240287023
Red Hots And Sprinkles2012201240287020
Christmas Waltz2013201840303782
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop2013201440307124
Northern Lights Depot2013201640307133
Northern Lights Express Engine2013201640307142
Katie's Candied Apples2013201440307151
Pop's Peppermint Barrel2013201540307160
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop2013201540307170
The Polar Plunge Warming House2013201440307180
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop2013201740307192
Countdown To Christmas2013201540307210
Nice Save2013201440307222
Christmas Toys On Schedule2013201440307230
Santa's Little Dipper2013201440307241
Spin Art Master2013201540307252
Another Perfect Snow Cone2013201440307263
Santa's Polar Plunge2013201440307271
Jack Be Quick...2013201740307280
North Pole Nativity20132014403072910
Welcome Sign20132013403089113
Wintermint Trees2013201440309002
Northern Lights Track Straight2013201440338451
Northern Lights Track Curved2013201440338466
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.2013201340355710
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set201340355721
Harley Pump & Go Diner2013201540355744
Rebel With A Dog2013201440355754
Knucklehead On A Mission2013201440355761
Santa's North Pole Office2014201640365407
North Pole Baby Doll Boutique2014201440365413
North Pole Hobby Horse Barn2014201540365426
Dasher's Kick Start Espresso Bar2014201540365433
Rudolph's Silver & Gold Tree Toppers2014201540365441
Jingle & Jangle's Bells2014201740365450
Fisher-Price Fun Factory2014201640365460
Tinker's Tiny Home2014201540365475
Northern Lights Ornament Car2014201640365482
Animated Flight Test2014201740365490
Check And Double Check2014201640365507
Sew Perfect2014201540365510
Cowboy Kids2014201540365524
Java Brew For Two2014201540365532
Cornelius and Bumble's New Adventure2014201740365540
A Gift From Rudolph2014202040365551
Ring-A-Ling Bling2014201740365568
Fisher-Price Toys2014201640365576
Fisher-Price Lil Farmer2014201640365581
Java Warm Up2014201540365592
North Pole Sleigh Ride2014201540365604
North Pole, The Magic Of Christmas2014201440423901
North Pole Harley-Davidson2014201540424015
Snow bike Like A Harley Bike2014201540424021
Trike Load of Christmas2014201540424030
Santa's Little Cakes2015201640448333
The Original Ugly Sweater Co.2015201740448355
The Happy Gnome Pub2015201740448361
Mickey's Pin Traders, W/ Pin2015201740448376
Bob's Sled Thrill Ride2015201640448381
Sven's Swell House2015201540448392
Northern Lights Tree Car2015201640448401
Pin Trading With Mickey2015201740448430
Santa's Little Baker2015201640448440
The Perfect Party Sweater2015201640448451
Perfect Conditions For Take off2015201640448462
Heading Home On The Double2015201540448470
Face Plant2015201640448490
Selfie #Happy Gnome2015201740448500
Tiny Lumberjack2015201740448511
North Pole Town Tree2015201640448520
Up, Up & Away With Rudolph2015201740475430
North Pole, The Sounds Of Christmas2015201540492001
North Pole Snow Inspector Station2015201640492014
Hasbro Easy-Bake Bakery2015201640492021
North Pole String Trio2015201540492030
Perfect Snow For Christmas Eve2015201640492042
Easy-Frost Frosting2015201640492050
Sharing Easy-Bake Cake2015201640492060
Fisher Price Pull Toy Factory2016201640509620
North Pole Weather Station2016201640509631
North Pole Licorice Works2016201640509643
North Pole Sizzlin' Griddle2016201740509650
Anniversary Gazebo, North Pole Cheers to 40 Years!2015201640509663
Santa's Chair Works2016201740509674
Northern Lights Caboose2016201640509680
Toot-Toot Tester2016201640509691
Follow The Leader2016201640509703
Taffy Party!2016201740509712
Sizzlin' Samples2016201740509721
Last Test Before Takeoff2016201740509733
Letters To Santa, North Pole2016201640509740
Skip With A Twist2016201640509751
A Personal Touch2016201740509760
Rudolph & Clarice Skating2016201740545890
North Pole, Christmas Sweets2016201640549671
Santa's DQ Cone House201640549687
North Pole, Sidewalk Sweets2016201640549690
DQ Yummy Treats To Eat2016201740549700
Dairy Queen Delivers2016201740549710
Santa's North Pole Workshop201740566632
Merry Lane Cottages Box Set2017201840566640
Coca Cola Bottle Caps2017201840566650
NP New Year's Eve Center2017201740566672
Clarice's North Pole Bakery2017201840566680
North Pole Candy Crush Factory2017201840566692
Off-Season Santa2017201840566706
Ringing In The New Year2017201740566731
A Special Cookie For Rudolph2017201840566741
Training For Christmas Eve2017201840566751
North Pole Holiday Elves2017201840566762
Sitting In The North Pole2017202040566770
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ride2017201940580820
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Tester2017201940580832
Yeti's North Pole Treats2017201840582601
Bubblegum Troll's Mischief2017201840584955
North Pole Holiday Special Home For The Holidays Set2017201740593823
Sugar Mountain Lodge2017201840593830
Paws To The Rescue2017201840593840


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 31, 2023, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy