FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Peppermint Pete's2010201040169041
North Pole Clock Tower2011201140201252
Santa's Helpers Training Academy2011201140202044
Real Artificial Tree Factory201140202051
Mickey's Ears Factory2011402020614
Santa's Hot Cocoa Cafe2011402020710
North Pole Cookie Exchange201140202081
Santas In Training2011201140202094
Tinting The Trees201140202100
Welcome To The Club201140202112
I Break For Cocoa2011201440202125
We Like 'em All201140202135
Gumdrop Shop2011201140209501
Gumdrop Treetop2011201440209511
Merry Christmas!2011402095232
Relaxing After Christmas2011201140236151
Santa's Get-Away2011201140236154
Santa's Get-Away Sign2011201140236150
Cars North Pole Rally Center2011201240236161
Lightning's Ready To Race2011201240236173
Mater Christmas To You, Too!2011201240236181
Cars Holiday Detail Shop201240252775
The Reindeer Stables, Rudolph2012201440252783
North Pole Snuffles Luv-A-Hug Center201240252792
Pip & Pop's Bubble Works201240252804
North Pole Bike Shop2012201440252815
Yum Yum Cupcakes2012201440252821
Nana Split's Ice Cream Parlor2012201440252830
Perry's Christmas Poinsettias2012201240252845
Lightning's Ready for Christmas201240252851
Christmas Trim For Mater201240252860
She Said I'm Cute2012202040252874
I Think You're Cute2012201740252882
Gotta Getta Gund201240252891
How Bubble Lights Get Bubbles2012201440252900
North Pole Commuter2012402529110
Finishing Touches201240252926
The Santa Palooza Masterpiece!201240252937
A Bloomin' Merry Christmas!201240252945
Mrs. Claus' Cookie Supplies2012201240287020
Red Hots And Sprinkles2012201240287020
Christmas Waltz2013201840303782
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop2013201440307122
Northern Lights Depot2013201640307133
Northern Lights Express Engine2013201640307144
Katie's Candied Apples2013201440307152
Pop's Peppermint Barrel2013201540307160
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop2013201540307170
The Polar Plunge Warming House2013201440307182
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop2013201740307192
Countdown To Christmas2013201540307212
Nice Save2013201440307223
Christmas Toys On Schedule2013201440307230
Santa's Little Dipper2013201440307240
Spin Art Master2013201540307253
Another Perfect Snow Cone2013201440307260
Santa's Polar Plunge2013201440307270
Jack Be Quick...2013201740307280
North Pole Nativity2013201440307295
Welcome Sign2013201340308919
Wintermint Trees2013201440309001
Northern Lights Track Straight2013201440338450
Northern Lights Track Curved2013201440338467
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.2013201340355710
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set201340355720
Harley Pump & Go Diner2013201540355743
Rebel With A Dog2013201440355753
Knucklehead On A Mission2013201440355762
Santa's North Pole Office2014201640365406
North Pole Baby Doll Boutique2014201440365413
North Pole Hobby Horse Barn2014201540365423
Dasher's Kick Start Espresso Bar2014201540365433
Rudolph's Silver & Gold Tree Toppers2014201540365440
Jingle & Jangle's Bells2014201740365450
Fisher-Price Fun Factory2014201640365460
Tinker's Tiny Home2014201540365477
Northern Lights Ornament Car2014201640365483
Animated Flight Test2014201740365491
Check And Double Check2014201640365507
Sew Perfect2014201540365511
Cowboy Kids2014201540365523
Java Brew For Two2014201540365532
Cornelius and Bumble's New Adventure2014201740365540
A Gift From Rudolph2014202040365550
Ring-A-Ling Bling2014201740365564
Fisher-Price Toys2014201640365577
Fisher-Price Lil Farmer2014201640365581
Java Warm Up2014201540365590
North Pole Sleigh Ride2014201540365603
North Pole, The Magic Of Christmas2014201440423900
North Pole Harley-Davidson2014201540424014
Snow bike Like A Harley Bike2014201540424020
Trike Load of Christmas2014201540424030
Santa's Little Cakes2015201640448331
The Original Ugly Sweater Co.2015201740448355
The Happy Gnome Pub2015201740448360
Mickey's Pin Traders, W/ Pin2015201740448373
Bob's Sled Thrill Ride2015201640448381
Sven's Swell House2015201540448392
Northern Lights Tree Car2015201640448400
Pin Trading With Mickey2015201740448430
Santa's Little Baker2015201640448440
The Perfect Party Sweater2015201640448450
Perfect Conditions For Take off2015201640448461
Heading Home On The Double2015201540448470
Face Plant2015201640448494
Selfie #Happy Gnome2015201740448500
Tiny Lumberjack2015201740448510
North Pole Town Tree2015201640448520
Up, Up & Away With Rudolph2015201740475430
North Pole, The Sounds Of Christmas2015201540492001
North Pole Snow Inspector Station2015201640492015
Hasbro Easy-Bake Bakery2015201640492020
North Pole String Trio2015201540492030
Perfect Snow For Christmas Eve2015201640492044
Easy-Frost Frosting2015201640492053
Sharing Easy-Bake Cake2015201640492062
Fisher Price Pull Toy Factory2016201640509620
North Pole Weather Station2016201640509632
North Pole Licorice Works2016201640509642
North Pole Sizzlin' Griddle2016201740509650
Anniversary Gazebo, North Pole Cheers to 40 Years!2015201640509663
Santa's Chair Works2016201740509675
Northern Lights Caboose2016201640509680
Toot-Toot Tester2016201640509691
Follow The Leader2016201640509704
Taffy Party!2016201740509711
Sizzlin' Samples2016201740509720
Last Test Before Takeoff2016201740509731
Letters To Santa, North Pole2016201640509741
Skip With A Twist2016201640509751
A Personal Touch2016201740509760
Rudolph & Clarice Skating2016201740545890
North Pole, Christmas Sweets2016201640549670
Santa's DQ Cone House201640549686
North Pole, Sidewalk Sweets2016201640549690
DQ Yummy Treats To Eat2016201740549703
Dairy Queen Delivers2016201740549711
Santa's North Pole Workshop201740566633
Merry Lane Cottages Box Set2017201840566640
Coca Cola Bottle Caps2017201840566652
NP New Year's Eve Center2017201740566673
Clarice's North Pole Bakery2017201840566680
North Pole Candy Crush Factory2017201840566691
Off-Season Santa2017201840566706
Ringing In The New Year2017201740566734
A Special Cookie For Rudolph2017201840566741
Training For Christmas Eve2017201840566752
North Pole Holiday Elves2017201840566762
Sitting In The North Pole2017202040566773
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ride2017201940580820
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Tester2017201940580833
Yeti's North Pole Treats2017201840582601
Bubblegum Troll's Mischief2017201840584959
North Pole Holiday Special Home For The Holidays Set2017201740593820
Sugar Mountain Lodge2017201840593831
Paws To The Rescue2017201840593840


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy