FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Peppermint Pete's2010201040169040
North Pole Clock Tower2011201140201251
Santa's Helpers Training Academy2011201140202040
Real Artificial Tree Factory201140202051
Mickey's Ears Factory201140202065
Santa's Hot Cocoa Cafe201140202070
North Pole Cookie Exchange201140202080
Santas In Training2011201140202093
Tinting The Trees201140202100
Welcome To The Club201140202110
I Break For Cocoa2011201440202122
We Like 'em All201140202131
Gumdrop Shop2011201140209500
Gumdrop Treetop2011201440209510
Merry Christmas!201140209524
Relaxing After Christmas2011201140236150
Santa's Get-Away2011201140236151
Santa's Get-Away Sign2011201140236150
Cars North Pole Rally Center2011201240236165
Lightning's Ready To Race2011201240236173
Mater Christmas To You, Too!2011201240236181
Cars Holiday Detail Shop201240252773
The Reindeer Stables, Rudolph2012201440252780
North Pole Snuffles Luv-A-Hug Center201240252793
Pip & Pop's Bubble Works201240252803
North Pole Bike Shop2012201440252815
Yum Yum Cupcakes2012201440252820
Nana Split's Ice Cream Parlor2012201440252830
Perry's Christmas Poinsettias2012201240252841
Lightning's Ready for Christmas201240252852
Christmas Trim For Mater201240252861
She Said I'm Cute201240252871
I Think You're Cute2012201740252880
Gotta Getta Gund201240252890
How Bubble Lights Get Bubbles2012201440252900
North Pole Commuter201240252915
Finishing Touches201240252925
The Santa Palooza Masterpiece!2012402529312
A Bloomin' Merry Christmas!201240252942
Mrs. Claus' Cookie Supplies2012201240287020
Red Hots And Sprinkles2012201240287020
Christmas Waltz2013201840303780
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop2013201440307122
Northern Lights Depot2013201640307134
Northern Lights Express Engine2013201640307146
Katie's Candied Apples2013201440307150
Pop's Peppermint Barrel2013201540307160
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop2013201540307170
The Polar Plunge Warming House2013201440307182
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop2013201740307190
Countdown To Christmas2013201540307210
Nice Save2013201440307220
Christmas Toys On Schedule2013201440307230
Santa's Little Dipper2013201440307240
Spin Art Master2013201540307250
Another Perfect Snow Cone2013201440307260
Santa's Polar Plunge2013201440307270
Jack Be Quick...2013201740307280
North Pole Nativity2013201440307291
Welcome Sign2013201340308911
Wintermint Trees2013201440309000
Northern Lights Track Straight2013201440338450
Northern Lights Track Curved2013201440338460
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.2013201340355712
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set201340355721
Harley Pump & Go Diner2013201540355741
Rebel With A Dog2013201440355752
Knucklehead On A Mission2013201440355762
Santa's North Pole Office2014201640365407
North Pole Baby Doll Boutique2014201440365418
North Pole Hobby Horse Barn2014201540365424
Dasher's Kick Start Espresso Bar2014201540365430
Rudolph's Silver & Gold Tree Toppers2014201540365440
Jingle & Jangle's Bells2014201740365451
Fisher-Price Fun Factory2014201640365460
Tinker's Tiny Home2014201540365477
Northern Lights Ornament Car2014201640365484
Animated Flight Test2014201740365491
Check And Double Check2014201640365509
Sew Perfect2014201540365513
Cowboy Kids2014201540365523
Java Brew For Two2014201540365530
Cornelius and Bumble's New Adventure2014201740365540
A Gift From Rudolph201440365551
Ring-A-Ling Bling2014201740365560
Fisher-Price Toys2014201640365576
Fisher-Price Lil Farmer2014201640365581
Java Warm Up2014201540365590
North Pole Sleigh Ride2014201540365601
North Pole, The Magic Of Christmas2014201440423903
North Pole Harley-Davidson2014201540424010
Snow bike Like A Harley Bike2014201540424020
Trike Load of Christmas2014201540424031
Santa's Little Cakes2015201640448332
The Original Ugly Sweater Co.2015201740448350
The Happy Gnome Pub2015201740448360
Mickey's Pin Traders, W/ Pin2015201740448370
Bob's Sled Thrill Ride2015201640448382
Sven's Swell House2015201540448393
Northern Lights Tree Car2015201640448400
Pin Trading With Mickey2015201740448430
Santa's Little Baker2015201640448441
The Perfect Party Sweater2015201640448450
Perfect Conditions For Take off2015201640448462
Heading Home On The Double2015201540448471
Face Plant2015201640448493
Selfie #Happy Gnome2015201740448500
Tiny Lumberjack2015201740448510
North Pole Town Tree2015201640448520
Up, Up & Away With Rudolph2015201740475430
North Pole, The Sounds Of Christmas2015201540492004
North Pole Snow Inspector Station20152016404920113
Hasbro Easy-Bake Bakery2015201640492020
North Pole String Trio2015201540492033
Perfect Snow For Christmas Eve2015201640492044
Easy-Frost Frosting2015201640492052
Sharing Easy-Bake Cake2015201640492062
Fisher Price Pull Toy Factory2016201640509620
North Pole Weather Station2016201640509635
North Pole Licorice Works2016201640509641
North Pole Sizzlin' Griddle2016201740509650
Anniversary Gazebo, North Pole Cheers to 40 Years!2015201640509663
Santa's Chair Works2016201740509679
Northern Lights Caboose2016201640509680
Toot-Toot Tester2016201640509690
Follow The Leader2016201640509701
Taffy Party!2016201740509716
Sizzlin' Samples2016201740509720
Last Test Before Takeoff2016201740509738
Letters To Santa, North Pole2016201640509741
Skip With A Twist2016201640509750
A Personal Touch2016201740509761
Rudolph & Clarice Skating2016201740545890
North Pole, Christmas Sweets2016201640549675
Santa's DQ Cone House201640549681
North Pole, Sidewalk Sweets2016201640549690
DQ Yummy Treats To Eat2016201740549700
Dairy Queen Delivers2016201740549710
Santa's North Pole Workshop201740566633
Merry Lane Cottages Box Set2017201840566640
Coca Cola Bottle Caps2017201840566655
NP New Year's Eve Center20172017405666710
Clarice's North Pole Bakery2017201840566680
North Pole Candy Crush Factory2017201840566693
Off-Season Santa2017201840566708
Ringing In The New Year2017201740566735
A Special Cookie For Rudolph2017201840566740
Training For Christmas Eve2017201840566750
North Pole Holiday Elves2017201840566760
Sitting In The North Pole201740566770
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ride2017201940580821
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Tester2017201940580837
Yeti's North Pole Treats2017201840582603
Bubblegum Troll's Mischief20172018405849515
North Pole Holiday Special Home For The Holidays Set2017201740593821
Sugar Mountain Lodge2017201840593830
Paws To The Rescue2017201840593840


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 22, 2021, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy