FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Peppermint Pete's20102010401690410
North Pole Clock Tower20112011402012510
Santa's Helpers Training Academy20112011402020441
Real Artificial Tree Factory2011402020550
Mickey's Ears Factory20114020206124
Santa's Hot Cocoa Cafe20114020207184
North Pole Cookie Exchange2011402020800
Santas In Training20112011402020950
Tinting The Trees2011402021001
Welcome To The Club2011402021140
I Break For Cocoa20112014402021231
We Like 'em All2011402021320
Gumdrop Shop20112011402095000
Gumdrop Treetop20112014402095100
Merry Christmas!2011402095242
Relaxing After Christmas20112011402361500
Santa's Get-Away20112011402361550
Santa's Get-Away Sign20112011402361500
Cars North Pole Rally Center20112012402361660
Lightning's Ready To Race20112012402361743
Mater Christmas To You, Too!20112012402361821
Cars Holiday Detail Shop2012402527761
The Reindeer Stables, Rudolph20122014402527821
North Pole Snuffles Luv-A-Hug Center2012402527961
Pip & Pop's Bubble Works20124025280104
North Pole Bike Shop20122014402528180
Yum Yum Cupcakes20122014402528230
Nana Split's Ice Cream Parlor20122014402528311
Perry's Christmas Poinsettias20122012402528431
Lightning's Ready for Christmas2012402528531
Christmas Trim For Mater2012402528601
She Said I'm Cute2012402528761
I Think You're Cute20122017402528800
Gotta Getta Gund2012402528901
How Bubble Lights Get Bubbles20122014402529001
North Pole Commuter2012402529163
Finishing Touches2012402529262
The Santa Palooza Masterpiece!20124025293111
A Bloomin' Merry Christmas!2012402529473
Mrs. Claus' Cookie Supplies20122012402870212
Red Hots And Sprinkles20122012402870200
Christmas Waltz20132018403037800
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop20132014403071241
Northern Lights Depot20132016403071390
Northern Lights Express Engine20132016403071471
Katie's Candied Apples20132014403071501
Pop's Peppermint Barrel20132015403071600
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop20132015403071742
The Polar Plunge Warming House20132014403071851
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop20132017403071922
Countdown To Christmas20132015403072111
Nice Save20132014403072200
Christmas Toys On Schedule20132014403072311
Santa's Little Dipper20132014403072411
Spin Art Master20132015403072511
Another Perfect Snow Cone20132014403072600
Santa's Polar Plunge20132014403072720
Jack Be Quick...20132017403072821
North Pole Nativity20132014403072920
Welcome Sign20132013403089110
Wintermint Trees20132014403090000
Northern Lights Track Straight20132014403384500
Northern Lights Track Curved20132014403384600
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.20132013403557130
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set2013403557211
Harley Pump & Go Diner20132015403557430
Rebel With A Dog20132014403557572
Knucklehead On A Mission20132014403557651
Santa's North Pole Office201420164036540112
North Pole Baby Doll Boutique201420144036541140
North Pole Hobby Horse Barn20142015403654261
Dasher's Kick Start Espresso Bar20142015403654340
Rudolph's Silver & Gold Tree Toppers20142015403654412
Jingle & Jangle's Bells20142017403654521
Fisher-Price Fun Factory20142016403654620
Tinker's Tiny Home201420154036547102
Northern Lights Ornament Car20142016403654883
Animated Flight Test20142017403654951
Check And Double Check20142016403655091
Sew Perfect20142015403655151
Cowboy Kids20142015403655281
Java Brew For Two20142015403655330
Cornelius and Bumble's New Adventure20142017403655420
A Gift From Rudolph20144036555101
Ring-A-Ling Bling20142017403655665
Fisher-Price Toys20142016403655771
Fisher-Price Lil Farmer20142016403655833
Java Warm Up20142015403655911
North Pole Sleigh Ride20142015403656040
North Pole, The Magic Of Christmas20142014404239032
North Pole Harley-Davidson20142015404240141
Snow bike Like A Harley Bike20142015404240211
Trike Load of Christmas20142015404240330
Santa's Little Cakes20152016404483360
The Original Ugly Sweater Co.20152017404483530
The Happy Gnome Pub20152017404483630
Mickey's Pin Traders, W/ Pin20152017404483713
Bob's Sled Thrill Ride20152016404483830
Sven's Swell House20152015404483960
Northern Lights Tree Car20152016404484020
Pin Trading With Mickey20152017404484300
Santa's Little Baker20152016404484402
The Perfect Party Sweater20152016404484542
Perfect Conditions For Take off20152016404484631
Heading Home On The Double20152015404484701
Face Plant20152016404484952
Selfie #Happy Gnome20152017404485011
Tiny Lumberjack20152017404485101
North Pole Town Tree20152016404485211
Up, Up & Away With Rudolph20152017404754300
North Pole, The Sounds Of Christmas20152015404920050
North Pole Snow Inspector Station201520164049201150
Hasbro Easy-Bake Bakery20152016404920231
North Pole String Trio20152015404920313
Perfect Snow For Christmas Eve20152016404920450
Easy-Frost Frosting20152016404920521
Sharing Easy-Bake Cake20152016404920620
Fisher Price Pull Toy Factory201620164050962102
North Pole Weather Station20162016405096350
North Pole Licorice Works20162016405096431
North Pole Sizzlin' Griddle20162017405096521
Anniversary Gazebo, North Pole Cheers to 40 Years!20152016405096621
Santa's Chair Works201620174050967142
Northern Lights Caboose20162016405096810
Toot-Toot Tester20162016405096900
Follow The Leader20162016405097050
Taffy Party!20162017405097192
Sizzlin' Samples20162017405097210
Last Test Before Takeoff201620174050973100
Letters To Santa, North Pole20162016405097411
Skip With A Twist20162016405097541
A Personal Touch20162017405097601
Rudolph & Clarice Skating20162017405458910
North Pole, Christmas Sweets20162016405496731
Santa's DQ Cone House2016405496891
North Pole, Sidewalk Sweets20162016405496911
DQ Yummy Treats To Eat20162017405497010
Dairy Queen Delivers20162017405497120
Santa's North Pole Workshop2017405666361
Merry Lane Cottages Box Set20172018405666400
Coca Cola Bottle Caps201720184056665143
NP New Year's Eve Center201720174056667190
Clarice's North Pole Bakery20172018405666801
North Pole Candy Crush Factory201720184056669144
Off-Season Santa201720184056670102
Ringing In The New Year20172017405667363
A Special Cookie For Rudolph20172018405667410
Training For Christmas Eve20172018405667520
North Pole Holiday Elves20172018405667631
Sitting In The North Pole2017405667741
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ride20172019405808232
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Tester201720194058083102
Yeti's North Pole Treats20172018405826051
Bubblegum Troll's Mischief201720184058495141
North Pole Holiday Special Home For The Holidays Set20172017405938250
Sugar Mountain Lodge20172018405938311
Paws To The Rescue20172018405938400


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 3, 2020, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy