FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Peppermint Pete's2010201040169041
North Pole Clock Tower2011201140201250
Santa's Helpers Training Academy2011201140202045
Real Artificial Tree Factory201140202057
Mickey's Ears Factory20112023402020618
Santa's Hot Cocoa Cafe2011402020717
North Pole Cookie Exchange201140202081
Santas In Training2011201140202098
Tinting The Trees201140202100
Welcome To The Club201140202114
I Break For Cocoa2011201440202124
We Like 'em All201140202134
Gumdrop Shop2011201140209504
Gumdrop Treetop2011201440209513
Merry Christmas!2011402095249
Relaxing After Christmas2011201140236151
Santa's Get-Away2011201140236153
Santa's Get-Away Sign2011201140236150
Cars North Pole Rally Center2011201240236163
Lightning's Ready To Race2011201240236177
Mater Christmas To You, Too!2011201240236180
Cars Holiday Detail Shop201240252772
The Reindeer Stables, Rudolph2012201440252782
North Pole Snuffles Luv-A-Hug Center201240252790
Pip & Pop's Bubble Works2012202340252805
North Pole Bike Shop2012201440252813
Yum Yum Cupcakes2012201440252823
Nana Split's Ice Cream Parlor2012201440252835
Perry's Christmas Poinsettias2012201240252845
Lightning's Ready for Christmas201240252854
Christmas Trim For Mater201240252861
She Said I'm Cute2012202040252871
I Think You're Cute2012201740252880
Gotta Getta Gund201240252894
How Bubble Lights Get Bubbles2012201440252900
North Pole Commuter2012402529110
Finishing Touches201240252926
The Santa Palooza Masterpiece!201240252939
A Bloomin' Merry Christmas!201240252947
Mrs. Claus' Cookie Supplies2012201240287026
Red Hots And Sprinkles2012201240287020
Christmas Waltz2013201840303781
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop2013201440307123
Northern Lights Depot2013201640307134
Northern Lights Express Engine2013201640307141
Katie's Candied Apples2013201440307155
Pop's Peppermint Barrel2013201540307161
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop2013201540307171
The Polar Plunge Warming House2013201440307182
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop2013201740307190
Countdown To Christmas2013201540307211
Nice Save2013201440307221
Christmas Toys On Schedule2013201440307230
Santa's Little Dipper2013201440307242
Spin Art Master2013201540307253
Another Perfect Snow Cone2013201440307265
Santa's Polar Plunge2013201440307270
Jack Be Quick...2013201740307282
North Pole Nativity20132014403072910
Welcome Sign20132013403089116
Wintermint Trees2013201440309000
Northern Lights Track Straight2013201440338450
Northern Lights Track Curved2013201440338468
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.2013201340355711
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set201340355721
Harley Pump & Go Diner2013201540355745
Rebel With A Dog2013201440355752
Knucklehead On A Mission2013201440355761
Santa's North Pole Office20142016403654012
North Pole Baby Doll Boutique2014201440365417
North Pole Hobby Horse Barn2014201540365428
Dasher's Kick Start Espresso Bar2014201540365435
Rudolph's Silver & Gold Tree Toppers2014201540365440
Jingle & Jangle's Bells2014201740365453
Fisher-Price Fun Factory2014201640365460
Tinker's Tiny Home2014201540365477
Northern Lights Ornament Car2014201640365483
Animated Flight Test2014201740365490
Check And Double Check2014201640365505
Sew Perfect2014201540365513
Cowboy Kids2014201540365524
Java Brew For Two2014201540365533
Cornelius and Bumble's New Adventure2014201740365540
A Gift From Rudolph2014202040365550
Ring-A-Ling Bling2014201740365564
Fisher-Price Toys2014201640365571
Fisher-Price Lil Farmer2014201640365581
Java Warm Up2014201540365590
North Pole Sleigh Ride2014201540365603
North Pole, The Magic Of Christmas2014201440423900
North Pole Harley-Davidson2014201540424011
Snow bike Like A Harley Bike2014201540424020
Trike Load of Christmas2014201540424031
Santa's Little Cakes2015201640448332
The Original Ugly Sweater Co.2015201740448354
The Happy Gnome Pub2015201740448360
Mickey's Pin Traders, W/ Pin2015201740448372
Bob's Sled Thrill Ride2015201640448381
Sven's Swell House2015201540448392
Northern Lights Tree Car2015201640448400
Pin Trading With Mickey2015201740448430
Santa's Little Baker2015201640448442
The Perfect Party Sweater2015201640448451
Perfect Conditions For Take off2015201640448461
Heading Home On The Double2015201540448470
Face Plant2015201640448492
Selfie #Happy Gnome2015201740448500
Tiny Lumberjack2015201740448510
North Pole Town Tree2015201640448520
Up, Up & Away With Rudolph2015201740475430
North Pole, The Sounds Of Christmas2015201540492000
North Pole Snow Inspector Station2015201640492014
Hasbro Easy-Bake Bakery2015201640492020
North Pole String Trio2015201540492032
Perfect Snow For Christmas Eve2015201640492040
Easy-Frost Frosting2015201640492050
Sharing Easy-Bake Cake2015201640492061
Fisher Price Pull Toy Factory2016201640509621
North Pole Weather Station2016201640509631
North Pole Licorice Works2016201640509640
North Pole Sizzlin' Griddle2016201740509651
Anniversary Gazebo, North Pole Cheers to 40 Years!2015201640509663
Santa's Chair Works2016201740509672
Northern Lights Caboose2016201640509680
Toot-Toot Tester2016201640509694
Follow The Leader2016201640509704
Taffy Party!2016201740509711
Sizzlin' Samples2016201740509720
Last Test Before Takeoff2016201740509731
Letters To Santa, North Pole2016201640509740
Skip With A Twist2016201640509753
A Personal Touch2016201740509760
Rudolph & Clarice Skating2016201740545890
North Pole, Christmas Sweets2016201640549671
Santa's DQ Cone House201640549688
North Pole, Sidewalk Sweets2016201640549690
DQ Yummy Treats To Eat2016201740549701
Dairy Queen Delivers2016201740549710
Santa's North Pole Workshop201740566633
Merry Lane Cottages Box Set2017201840566641
Coca Cola Bottle Caps2017201840566650
NP New Year's Eve Center2017201740566671
Clarice's North Pole Bakery2017201840566680
North Pole Candy Crush Factory2017201840566691
Off-Season Santa2017201840566703
Ringing In The New Year2017201740566732
A Special Cookie For Rudolph2017201840566741
Training For Christmas Eve2017201840566750
North Pole Holiday Elves2017201840566761
Sitting In The North Pole2017202040566770
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ride2017201940580821
Coca Cola Bottle Cap Tester2017201940580834
Yeti's North Pole Treats2017201840582600
Bubblegum Troll's Mischief2017201840584957
North Pole Holiday Special Home For The Holidays Set2017201740593823
Sugar Mountain Lodge2017201840593830
Paws To The Rescue2017201840593840


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 20, 2024, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy