FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dream Glass Moon Ornament2011201140175370
Three Little Kittens20092011401794610
Display Moon Orn, Large2011201140184360
The Christmas Mouse20112013401843793
Mistletoe Magic Ornament2011201540184397
Baby's First Ornament, 20112011201140184410
Pucker Up, Baby2011201440184421
Fly Me To The Moon Orn20112012401844311
A Little Pixie Dust2011201340184460
Baby's First Ornament20092010401991423
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma2010201040199151
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom2010201040199161
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever20102010401991728
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister2010201040199190
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas2010201040199200
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You201020104019921366
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me2010201040199222
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher2010201040199233
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas20102010401992429
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special2010201040199255
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad2010201040199260
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank2010201040199270
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament2009201040199290
I've Got My Eye On You2011201240199313
Peace & Goodwill To All2011201140199336
Christmas Dreams201120124019935148
Honey For My Tummy2011201340199360
I Can Be Brave With Pooh2011201340199370
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh2011201340199380
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!2011201340199390
Dream Moon Ornament201140199403
Mom's Taxi Ornament2011201240199421
Angel of My Heart201140199440
And Baby Makes 32011201340199452
Collectible Deer2011201140199463
A Sweet Duet2011201240199471
I'm Ready To Fly2011201240199480
Add A Little Sparkle2011201240199491
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A2011201140199500
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn2011201240199510
Dream Loop Ball Orn2011201140199520
Dream Glitter House Set2011201240199531
Dream Glitter Barn Set2011201240199543
Dream Sprig201140199581
Dream Garland201140199596
Dream Wreath2011201140199606
To Have And To Hold Orn2011201140199630
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240199640
Reindeer Ride Ornament20112013401996623
Felt SnowBaby Ornament2011201240199670
Party Princesses2011201240199693
Angel Of Peace2011201140199702
Skating By Moonlight2011201140199771
Decorating The Tree20112011401997814
Mommy's Little Girls2011201240199791
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/3201140199800
You're My Best Mate2011201240199812
Be Like Mickey Too20112013401998230
Snow Cat2011201340199830
Display Moon Orn, Small2011201140199840
A Three Scoop Lunch2011201340199852
Dream Tinsel Tree2011201440199861
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg2011201140199870
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small2011201140199880
Midnight Ride2011201340199900
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure20112011401999822
Raggedy Ann2011201140199995
Andy2011402000155
Tinker Belle Baby2011201340200021
Tender Moments2011201340200071
Articulated Skater, 2A2011201140200081
Dream Ornament Holder2011201240200120
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/42011201240200130
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate2011201140200161
Baby Boy Bootie2011201340200190
Dream Ornament201120134020020457
Goddess of Chocolate2011201340200211
Joy Water Globe2011201240200220
Dream Shadow Box Ornament201240200233
Dream Snowflake Ornament2011201140200244
Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240200250
It's Magic Musicbox20112011402002744
Dream Glittered Tree2011201240200490
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A2011201140203460
Spinning Yarns2011201140203470
Joy For You And Me2011201240203491
Raggedy Ann & Me2011201240203507
Cinderella20102012402035153
Snow White201020124020352209
Belle20102012402035352
Ariel20102012402035419
Sleeping Beauty2010201240203652
Accessorize201140203665
Do You Believe In Magic?2010201240203671
Flight Prep2010201240203684
Advise From An Expert2010201240203692
I'll Never Let You Go2011201240203700
Woodland Animal Friends Orn2011201240203711
Fly With Me20112013402074918
But I Can Explain2011201240217051
Why Don't You Talk To Me201120144021706116
Baby Girl Bootie2011201340217071
Angel in My Pocket Orn2011201140218653
Silent Night Ornament20112012402186630
Little Angel Ornament20112013402186818
Dream Glitter Church Set2011201240219133
From God Orn2011201140219158
Dream Sun Ornament2011201140219370
Forever & Ever2011201140219462
Baby Needs New Shoes2011201240219475
Skate In Style2012201240219481
Decisions, Decisions Ornament2011201340219490
So Many Books Ornament2011201340219500
Littlest Tree Ornament2011201240219515
In A Spin Ornament20122013402195249
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament201140240688
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/42011201140243620
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large2011201240245350
Alice20122014402484870
Cheshire Cat20122014402484926
Mad Hatter20122014402485024
White Rabbit201220144024851166
Queen Of Hearts20122014402485225
She Kissed A Reindeer2011201240248530
North Pole Flight School2011201240248548
Lullaby Girl2011201340248731
New Baby In The House, Girl2012201240248740
Winged Monkey2011201340248750
I'm Smart, Me Too!2012201340248766
Dorothy In Dress2011201440248772
Merry Music Maker - Drummer2011201240248791
Merry Music Maker - Conductor2011201240248802
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine2011201240248812
Merry Music Maker-Triangle2011201240248823
Merry Music Maker - Bass2011201240248833
And The Rain Came, Noah2012201440256808
Tail of Two Trunks2012201440256810
Cuddle Monkeys2012201440256820
Neck In Neck2012201440256831
Noah's Ark201220144025685113
My Little Angel2012201340256872
Kiss Kiss2012201340256885
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect2012201440256890
I'm Mom's Angel2012201340256902
You're My Superman2012201340257095
Wizard Of Oz201120134025941171
Lollipop Boy2011201340259420
Put On Your Dancing Shoes2012201440263973
You Go Girl!2012201440263981
Tutu Cute2012201440263992
Drifting Into Dreamland2012201440264003
Fashion Shoes201240264041
Pink Trees, set of 32012201340264091
Skater's Waltz2012201340264101
Pink Sisal Ring Tree2012201240264110
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.2012201240264690
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament201240264700
Bunny, It's Cold Outside2012201340264711
Look At Me Baby Boy201240264724
Look At Me Baby Girl201240264730
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201340264740
Skate Ornament201220124026532155
Fishing For Love2012201340265335
Where Are My Glasses?201240265351
Come Skate With Me2012201340265362
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament2012201240265370
Glittered Fence, Set of 42012201240265380
Ready To Skate2012201340265390
Angel To Look After You201240265460
Always In Style Ornament2012201340265470
Ski Lift Ornament2012201340265484
Baby On Board Ornament2012201240265491
Catch A Flake Ornament2012201440265501
Comforting Words Ornament2012201340265510
Music To Their Ears Ornament2012201340267412
Bear Back Ride20122013402674210
Share The Warmth2012201440267432
Polar Bear Trek Ornament2012201340267440
Retail Therapy Ornament2012201340267456
Snowman2012201240267460
Dream Snowman20122013402674755
Snowman With Candy Cane2012201340267485
Catch Of The Day Ornament20122013402675517
Snuggle With Me Ornament201240267572
Peppermint Dreams2012201440267582
Pedi Please Ornament2013201440267600
Polar Delivery2012201340268182
Angel of Joy2012201440268220
Goodnight Prayers Angel2012201440268232
Birdsong2012201340268247
Glass Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268250
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268260
Don't Mess With Dessert2012201440271950
You Work I'll Count2012201240271963
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake2012201340271970
Glass Skate Ornament2012201240271995
The Penguin Pirouette2012201340273492
Difficulty On Ice2012201440273505
Chilly Chick Chat2012201340273516
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201240273520
Dolphin Tricks2012201340273530
Whale Of A Tail2012201340273542
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament2012201840273551
Whoo Wears The Crown?2012201340273561
Swan Ride2012201340273571
Jumbo Dream Pennant2012201240273590
Starshine Ornament2012201240273605
Hug Me! Ornament2012402736131
To Grandmother's House We Go2012201240273640
Sweet Dreams20122013402742056


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 24, 2024, 6:27 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy