FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Dream Glass Moon Ornament20112011401753700
Three Little Kittens20092011401794600
Display Moon Orn, Large20112011401843600
The Christmas Mouse20112013401843712
Mistletoe Magic Ornament20112015401843910
Baby's First Ornament, 201120112011401844100
Pucker Up, Baby20112014401844220
Fly Me To The Moon Orn201120124018443121
A Little Pixie Dust20112013401844601
Baby's First Ornament20092010401991471
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma20102010401991500
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom20102010401991600
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever201020104019917204
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister20102010401991900
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas20102010401992051
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You20102010401992113415
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me20102010401992200
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher20102010401992380
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas20102010401992410
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special20102010401992510
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad20102010401992600
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank20102010401992700
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament20092010401992900
I've Got My Eye On You20112012401993110
Peace & Goodwill To All20112011401993381
Christmas Dreams20112012401993500
Honey For My Tummy20112013401993601
I Can Be Brave With Pooh20112013401993721
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh20112013401993800
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!20112013401993900
Dream Moon Ornament2011401994010
Mom's Taxi Ornament20112012401994231
Angel of My Heart2011401994420
And Baby Makes 320112013401994511
Collectible Deer20112011401994640
A Sweet Duet20112012401994741
I'm Ready To Fly20112012401994800
Add A Little Sparkle20112012401994910
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A20112011401995000
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn20112012401995100
Dream Loop Ball Orn20112011401995200
Dream Glitter House Set20112012401995300
Dream Glitter Barn Set20112012401995431
Dream Sprig2011401995810
Dream Garland2011401995910
Dream Wreath20112011401996000
To Have And To Hold Orn20112011401996300
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A20112012401996400
Reindeer Ride Ornament20112013401996624
Felt SnowBaby Ornament20112012401996700
Party Princesses20112012401996901
Skating By Moonlight20112011401997720
Decorating The Tree20112011401997830
Mommy's Little Girls20112012401997910
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/32011401998010
You're My Best Mate20112012401998120
Be Like Mickey Too201120134019982226
Snow Cat20112013401998350
Display Moon Orn, Small20112011401998400
A Three Scoop Lunch20112013401998521
Dream Tinsel Tree20112014401998600
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg20112011401998700
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small20112011401998800
Midnight Ride20112013401999020
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure20112011401999800
Raggedy Ann20112011401999901
Andy2011402000161
Tinker Belle Baby20112013402000200
Tender Moments20112013402000731
Articulated Skater, 2A20112011402000800
Dream Ornament Holder20112012402001210
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/420112012402001300
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate20112011402001610
Baby Boy Bootie20112013402001900
Dream Ornament201120134020020144
Goddess of Chocolate20112013402002111
Joy Water Globe20112012402002200
Dream Shadow Box Ornament2012402002331
Dream Snowflake Ornament20112011402002400
Prism Stick Orn, 3A20112012402002500
It's Magic Musicbox201120114020027212
Dream Glittered Tree20112012402004900
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A20112011402034600
Spinning Yarns20112011402034700
Joy For You And Me20112012402034940
Raggedy Ann & Me20112012402035020
Cinderella20102012402035130
Snow White201020124020352556
Belle20102012402035352
Ariel20102012402035431
Sleeping Beauty20102012402036520
Accessorize2011402036620
Do You Believe In Magic?20102012402036720
Flight Prep20102012402036810
Advise From An Expert20102012402036920
I'll Never Let You Go20112012402037000
Woodland Animal Friends Orn20112012402037110
Fly With Me20112013402074955
But I Can Explain20112012402170520
Why Don't You Talk To Me201120144021706755
Baby Girl Bootie20112013402170711
Angel in My Pocket Orn20112011402186551
Silent Night Ornament20112012402186621
Little Angel Ornament20112013402186820
Dream Glitter Church Set20112012402191300
From God Orn20112011402191561
Dream Sun Ornament20112011402193700
Forever & Ever20112011402194610
Baby Needs New Shoes20112012402194740
Skate In Style20122012402194810
Decisions, Decisions Ornament20112013402194933
So Many Books Ornament20112013402195010
Littlest Tree Ornament20112012402195183
In A Spin Ornament20122013402195271
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament2011402406810
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/420112011402436200
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large20112012402453500
Alice20122014402484899
Cheshire Cat20122014402484910
Mad Hatter20122014402485032
White Rabbit20122014402485182
Queen Of Hearts20122014402485200
She Kissed A Reindeer20112012402485301
North Pole Flight School20112012402485400
Lullaby Girl20112013402487310
New Baby In The House, Girl20122012402487400
Winged Monkey20112013402487501
I'm Smart, Me Too!20122013402487670
Dorothy In Dress20112014402487700
Merry Music Maker - Drummer20112012402487912
Merry Music Maker - Conductor20112012402488040
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine20112012402488150
Merry Music Maker-Triangle20112012402488250
Merry Music Maker - Bass20112012402488350
And The Rain Came, Noah20122014402568091
Tail of Two Trunks20122014402568101
Cuddle Monkeys20122014402568212
Neck In Neck20122014402568322
Noah's Ark20122014402568571
My Little Angel20122013402568740
Kiss Kiss20122013402568831
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect20122014402568900
I'm Mom's Angel20122013402569021
You're My Superman20122013402570950
Wizard Of Oz2011201340259415529
Lollipop Boy20112013402594212
Put On Your Dancing Shoes20122014402639712
You Go Girl!20122014402639821
Tutu Cute20122014402639964
Drifting Into Dreamland20122014402640020
Fashion Shoes2012402640400
Pink Trees, set of 320122013402640902
Skater's Waltz20122013402641030
Pink Sisal Ring Tree20122012402641100
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.20122012402646910
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament2012402647000
Bunny, It's Cold Outside20122013402647130
Look At Me Baby Boy2012402647241
Look At Me Baby Girl2012402647310
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.20122013402647400
Skate Ornament201220124026532250
Fishing For Love20122013402653301
Where Are My Glasses?2012402653512
Come Skate With Me20122013402653620
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament20122012402653711
Glittered Fence, Set of 420122012402653800
Ready To Skate20122013402653930
Angel To Look After You2012402654600
Always In Style Ornament20122013402654720
Ski Lift Ornament20122013402654801
Baby On Board Ornament20122012402654930
Catch A Flake Ornament20122014402655020
Comforting Words Ornament20122013402655121
Music To Their Ears Ornament20122013402674160
Bear Back Ride201220134026742122
Share The Warmth20122014402674320
Polar Bear Trek Ornament20122013402674410
Retail Therapy Ornament20122013402674540
Snowman20122012402674610
Dream Snowman20122013402674731
Snowman With Candy Cane20122013402674820
Catch Of The Day Ornament20122013402675560
Snuggle With Me Ornament2012402675720
Peppermint Dreams20122014402675820
Pedi Please Ornament20132014402676030
Polar Delivery20122013402681820
Angel of Joy20122014402682201
Goodnight Prayers Angel20122014402682310
Birdsong20122013402682461
Glass Moonbeam Ornament20122012402682500
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament20122012402682600
Don't Mess With Dessert20122014402719500
You Work I'll Count20122012402719671
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake20122013402719700
Glass Skate Ornament20122012402719900
The Penguin Pirouette20122013402734911
Difficulty On Ice20122014402735020
Chilly Chick Chat20122013402735121
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.20122012402735200
Dolphin Tricks20122013402735321
Whale Of A Tail20122013402735440
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament20122018402735510
Whoo Wears The Crown?20122013402735631
Swan Ride20122013402735740
Jumbo Dream Pennant20122012402735900
Starshine Ornament20122012402736021
Hug Me! Ornament2012402736140
To Grandmother's House We Go20122012402736410
Sweet Dreams201220134027420251


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 25, 2020, 6:27 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens