FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dream Glass Moon Ornament2011201140175370
Three Little Kittens2009201140179468
Display Moon Orn, Large2011201140184360
The Christmas Mouse20112013401843739
Mistletoe Magic Ornament2011201540184395
Baby's First Ornament, 20112011201140184410
Pucker Up, Baby2011201440184421
Fly Me To The Moon Orn20112012401844314
A Little Pixie Dust2011201340184460
Baby's First Ornament20092010401991415
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma2010201040199150
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom2010201040199160
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever20102010401991726
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister2010201040199190
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas2010201040199200
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You201020104019921218
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me2010201040199221
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher20102010401992310
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas20102010401992492
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special2010201040199255
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad2010201040199260
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank2010201040199270
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament2009201040199290
I've Got My Eye On You2011201240199312
Peace & Goodwill To All2011201140199335
Christmas Dreams20112012401993595
Honey For My Tummy2011201340199362
I Can Be Brave With Pooh2011201340199370
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh2011201340199380
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!2011201340199390
Dream Moon Ornament201140199400
Mom's Taxi Ornament2011201240199423
Angel of My Heart201140199440
And Baby Makes 32011201340199450
Collectible Deer2011201140199462
A Sweet Duet2011201240199470
I'm Ready To Fly2011201240199480
Add A Little Sparkle2011201240199490
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A2011201140199500
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn2011201240199510
Dream Loop Ball Orn2011201140199520
Dream Glitter House Set2011201240199533
Dream Glitter Barn Set2011201240199544
Dream Sprig201140199581
Dream Garland201140199593
Dream Wreath2011201140199602
To Have And To Hold Orn2011201140199631
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240199640
Reindeer Ride Ornament20112013401996626
Felt SnowBaby Ornament2011201240199670
Party Princesses2011201240199690
Angel Of Peace2011201140199702
Skating By Moonlight2011201140199770
Decorating The Tree2011201140199784
Mommy's Little Girls2011201240199791
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/3201140199801
You're My Best Mate2011201240199811
Be Like Mickey Too20112013401998224
Snow Cat2011201340199830
Display Moon Orn, Small2011201140199840
A Three Scoop Lunch2011201340199853
Dream Tinsel Tree2011201440199860
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg2011201140199870
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small2011201140199880
Midnight Ride2011201340199901
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure20112011401999815
Raggedy Ann2011201140199994
Andy2011402000135
Tinker Belle Baby2011201340200020
Tender Moments2011201340200073
Articulated Skater, 2A2011201140200081
Dream Ornament Holder2011201240200120
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/42011201240200130
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate2011201140200161
Baby Boy Bootie2011201340200190
Dream Ornament201120134020020240
Goddess of Chocolate2011201340200211
Joy Water Globe2011201240200220
Dream Shadow Box Ornament201240200235
Dream Snowflake Ornament2011201140200243
Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240200250
It's Magic Musicbox20112011402002731
Dream Glittered Tree2011201240200490
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A2011201140203460
Spinning Yarns2011201140203471
Joy For You And Me2011201240203491
Raggedy Ann & Me2011201240203504
Cinderella20102012402035144
Snow White201020124020352159
Belle20102012402035375
Ariel20102012402035425
Sleeping Beauty2010201240203652
Accessorize201140203662
Do You Believe In Magic?2010201240203670
Flight Prep2010201240203681
Advise From An Expert2010201240203690
I'll Never Let You Go2011201240203701
Woodland Animal Friends Orn2011201240203711
Fly With Me2011201340207499
But I Can Explain2011201240217051
Why Don't You Talk To Me20112014402170672
Baby Girl Bootie2011201340217070
Angel in My Pocket Orn2011201140218655
Silent Night Ornament20112012402186631
Little Angel Ornament2011201340218683
Dream Glitter Church Set2011201240219132
From God Orn2011201140219155
Dream Sun Ornament2011201140219370
Forever & Ever2011201140219462
Baby Needs New Shoes2011201240219474
Skate In Style2012201240219482
Decisions, Decisions Ornament2011201340219491
So Many Books Ornament2011201340219500
Littlest Tree Ornament2011201240219516
In A Spin Ornament20122013402195236
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament201140240681
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/42011201140243620
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large2011201240245350
Alice20122014402484840
Cheshire Cat20122014402484913
Mad Hatter20122014402485025
White Rabbit20122014402485199
Queen Of Hearts2012201440248527
She Kissed A Reindeer2011201240248532
North Pole Flight School2011201240248549
Lullaby Girl2011201340248730
New Baby In The House, Girl2012201240248740
Winged Monkey2011201340248750
I'm Smart, Me Too!2012201340248765
Dorothy In Dress2011201440248770
Merry Music Maker - Drummer2011201240248795
Merry Music Maker - Conductor2011201240248803
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine2011201240248812
Merry Music Maker-Triangle2011201240248824
Merry Music Maker - Bass2011201240248836
And The Rain Came, Noah2012201440256807
Tail of Two Trunks2012201440256810
Cuddle Monkeys2012201440256820
Neck In Neck2012201440256830
Noah's Ark20122014402568589
My Little Angel2012201340256876
Kiss Kiss2012201340256885
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect2012201440256891
I'm Mom's Angel2012201340256901
You're My Superman2012201340257097
Wizard Of Oz20112013402594182
Lollipop Boy2011201340259420
Put On Your Dancing Shoes2012201440263972
You Go Girl!2012201440263982
Tutu Cute2012201440263993
Drifting Into Dreamland2012201440264002
Fashion Shoes201240264040
Pink Trees, set of 32012201340264094
Skater's Waltz2012201340264101
Pink Sisal Ring Tree2012201240264110
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.2012201240264690
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament201240264702
Bunny, It's Cold Outside2012201340264711
Look At Me Baby Boy201240264724
Look At Me Baby Girl201240264731
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201340264740
Skate Ornament20122012402653287
Fishing For Love2012201340265331
Where Are My Glasses?201240265351
Come Skate With Me2012201340265362
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament2012201240265370
Glittered Fence, Set of 42012201240265380
Ready To Skate2012201340265390
Angel To Look After You201240265460
Always In Style Ornament2012201340265470
Ski Lift Ornament2012201340265482
Baby On Board Ornament2012201240265491
Catch A Flake Ornament2012201440265500
Comforting Words Ornament2012201340265511
Music To Their Ears Ornament2012201340267413
Bear Back Ride2012201340267429
Share The Warmth2012201440267433
Polar Bear Trek Ornament2012201340267440
Retail Therapy Ornament2012201340267450
Snowman2012201240267460
Dream Snowman20122013402674726
Snowman With Candy Cane2012201340267482
Catch Of The Day Ornament20122013402675514
Snuggle With Me Ornament201240267574
Peppermint Dreams2012201440267581
Pedi Please Ornament2013201440267600
Polar Delivery2012201340268182
Angel of Joy2012201440268220
Goodnight Prayers Angel2012201440268232
Birdsong2012201340268247
Glass Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268250
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268260
Don't Mess With Dessert2012201440271950
You Work I'll Count2012201240271963
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake2012201340271970
Glass Skate Ornament2012201240271992
The Penguin Pirouette2012201340273493
Difficulty On Ice2012201440273502
Chilly Chick Chat2012201340273513
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201240273521
Dolphin Tricks2012201340273530
Whale Of A Tail2012201340273540
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament2012201840273550
Whoo Wears The Crown?2012201340273561
Swan Ride2012201340273573
Jumbo Dream Pennant2012201240273590
Starshine Ornament2012201240273602
Hug Me! Ornament2012402736138
To Grandmother's House We Go2012201240273640


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 19, 2021, 7:54 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy