FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dream Glass Moon Ornament2011201140175370
Three Little Kittens2009201140179460
Display Moon Orn, Large2011201140184360
The Christmas Mouse2011201340184372
Mistletoe Magic Ornament2011201540184391
Baby's First Ornament, 20112011201140184410
Pucker Up, Baby2011201440184422
Fly Me To The Moon Orn20112012401844314
A Little Pixie Dust2011201340184460
Baby's First Ornament2009201040199143
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma2010201040199150
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom2010201040199160
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever20102010401991719
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister2010201040199190
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas2010201040199203
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You201020104019921128
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me2010201040199220
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher2010201040199235
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas2010201040199241
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special2010201040199251
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad2010201040199260
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank2010201040199270
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament2009201040199290
I've Got My Eye On You2011201240199311
Peace & Goodwill To All2011201140199333
Christmas Dreams2011201240199352
Honey For My Tummy2011201340199360
I Can Be Brave With Pooh2011201340199371
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh2011201340199380
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!2011201340199390
Dream Moon Ornament201140199401
Mom's Taxi Ornament2011201240199422
Angel of My Heart201140199441
And Baby Makes 32011201340199450
Collectible Deer2011201140199462
A Sweet Duet2011201240199472
I'm Ready To Fly2011201240199480
Add A Little Sparkle2011201240199490
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A2011201140199500
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn2011201240199510
Dream Loop Ball Orn2011201140199520
Dream Glitter House Set2011201240199531
Dream Glitter Barn Set2011201240199543
Dream Sprig201140199581
Dream Garland201140199591
Dream Wreath2011201140199600
To Have And To Hold Orn2011201140199630
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240199640
Reindeer Ride Ornament2011201340199660
Felt SnowBaby Ornament2011201240199670
Party Princesses2011201240199691
Angel Of Peace2011201140199703
Skating By Moonlight2011201140199770
Decorating The Tree2011201140199783
Mommy's Little Girls2011201240199790
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/3201140199801
You're My Best Mate2011201240199811
Be Like Mickey Too20112013401998223
Snow Cat2011201340199834
Display Moon Orn, Small2011201140199840
A Three Scoop Lunch2011201340199851
Dream Tinsel Tree2011201440199860
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg2011201140199870
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small2011201140199880
Midnight Ride2011201340199902
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure2011201140199980
Raggedy Ann2011201140199990
Andy201140200011
Tinker Belle Baby2011201340200021
Tender Moments2011201340200072
Articulated Skater, 2A2011201140200081
Dream Ornament Holder2011201240200120
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/42011201240200130
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate2011201140200162
Baby Boy Bootie2011201340200190
Dream Ornament20112013402002013
Goddess of Chocolate2011201340200212
Joy Water Globe2011201240200220
Dream Shadow Box Ornament201240200234
Dream Snowflake Ornament2011201140200240
Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240200250
It's Magic Musicbox20112011402002733
Dream Glittered Tree2011201240200490
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A2011201140203460
Spinning Yarns2011201140203470
Joy For You And Me2011201240203491
Raggedy Ann & Me2011201240203502
Cinderella2010201240203513
Snow White20102012402035258
Belle2010201240203533
Ariel2010201240203540
Sleeping Beauty2010201240203652
Accessorize201140203665
Do You Believe In Magic?2010201240203671
Flight Prep2010201240203680
Advise From An Expert2010201240203691
I'll Never Let You Go2011201240203701
Woodland Animal Friends Orn2011201240203711
Fly With Me2011201340207498
But I Can Explain2011201240217051
Why Don't You Talk To Me20112014402170693
Baby Girl Bootie2011201340217071
Angel in My Pocket Orn2011201140218654
Silent Night Ornament2011201240218661
Little Angel Ornament2011201340218682
Dream Glitter Church Set2011201240219131
From God Orn2011201140219152
Dream Sun Ornament2011201140219370
Forever & Ever2011201140219460
Baby Needs New Shoes2011201240219479
Skate In Style2012201240219482
Decisions, Decisions Ornament2011201340219495
So Many Books Ornament2011201340219500
Littlest Tree Ornament2011201240219516
In A Spin Ornament2012201340219526
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament201140240682
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/42011201140243620
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large2011201240245350
Alice2012201440248487
Cheshire Cat2012201440248491
Mad Hatter2012201440248501
White Rabbit2012201440248516
Queen Of Hearts2012201440248520
She Kissed A Reindeer2011201240248531
North Pole Flight School2011201240248540
Lullaby Girl2011201340248730
New Baby In The House, Girl2012201240248740
Winged Monkey2011201340248750
I'm Smart, Me Too!2012201340248768
Dorothy In Dress2011201440248770
Merry Music Maker - Drummer2011201240248792
Merry Music Maker - Conductor2011201240248803
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine2011201240248814
Merry Music Maker-Triangle2011201240248825
Merry Music Maker - Bass2011201240248834
And The Rain Came, Noah2012201440256808
Tail of Two Trunks2012201440256810
Cuddle Monkeys2012201440256820
Neck In Neck2012201440256830
Noah's Ark2012201440256855
My Little Angel2012201340256874
Kiss Kiss2012201340256882
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect2012201440256890
I'm Mom's Angel2012201340256902
You're My Superman2012201340257099
Wizard Of Oz20112013402594147
Lollipop Boy2011201340259420
Put On Your Dancing Shoes2012201440263971
You Go Girl!2012201440263981
Tutu Cute2012201440263994
Drifting Into Dreamland2012201440264002
Fashion Shoes201240264040
Pink Trees, set of 32012201340264090
Skater's Waltz2012201340264103
Pink Sisal Ring Tree2012201240264110
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.2012201240264691
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament201240264700
Bunny, It's Cold Outside2012201340264712
Look At Me Baby Boy201240264723
Look At Me Baby Girl201240264731
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201340264740
Skate Ornament20122012402653223
Fishing For Love2012201340265331
Where Are My Glasses?201240265351
Come Skate With Me2012201340265365
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament2012201240265371
Glittered Fence, Set of 42012201240265380
Ready To Skate2012201340265392
Angel To Look After You201240265460
Always In Style Ornament2012201340265471
Ski Lift Ornament2012201340265480
Baby On Board Ornament2012201240265491
Catch A Flake Ornament2012201440265503
Comforting Words Ornament2012201340265511
Music To Their Ears Ornament2012201340267413
Bear Back Ride20122013402674211
Share The Warmth2012201440267430
Polar Bear Trek Ornament2012201340267440
Retail Therapy Ornament2012201340267456
Snowman2012201240267461
Dream Snowman2012201340267472
Snowman With Candy Cane2012201340267481
Catch Of The Day Ornament2012201340267552
Snuggle With Me Ornament201240267573
Peppermint Dreams2012201440267582
Pedi Please Ornament2013201440267601
Polar Delivery2012201340268184
Angel of Joy2012201440268220
Goodnight Prayers Angel2012201440268233
Birdsong2012201340268244
Glass Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268250
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268260
Don't Mess With Dessert2012201440271950
You Work I'll Count2012201240271965
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake2012201340271970
Glass Skate Ornament2012201240271990
The Penguin Pirouette2012201340273492
Difficulty On Ice2012201440273502
Chilly Chick Chat2012201340273513
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201240273520
Dolphin Tricks2012201340273532
Whale Of A Tail2012201340273541
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament2012201840273551
Whoo Wears The Crown?2012201340273561
Swan Ride2012201340273575
Jumbo Dream Pennant2012201240273590
Starshine Ornament2012201240273603
Hug Me! Ornament201240273619
To Grandmother's House We Go2012201240273641


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 22, 2021, 6:27 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy