FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Dream Glass Moon Ornament20112011401753700
Three Little Kittens20092011401794600
Display Moon Orn, Large20112011401843600
The Christmas Mouse20112013401843731
Mistletoe Magic Ornament20112015401843901
Baby's First Ornament, 201120112011401844110
Pucker Up, Baby20112014401844232
Fly Me To The Moon Orn20112012401844383
A Little Pixie Dust20112013401844602
Baby's First Ornament20092010401991441
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma20102010401991500
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom20102010401991600
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever201020104019917195
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister20102010401991900
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas20102010401992012
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You20102010401992112527
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me20102010401992200
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher20102010401992392
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas20102010401992411
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special20102010401992511
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad20102010401992600
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank20102010401992700
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament20092010401992900
I've Got My Eye On You20112012401993110
Peace & Goodwill To All20112011401993381
Christmas Dreams20112012401993500
Honey For My Tummy20112013401993611
I Can Be Brave With Pooh20112013401993700
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh20112013401993800
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!20112013401993911
Dream Moon Ornament2011401994010
Mom's Taxi Ornament20112012401994222
Angel of My Heart2011401994410
And Baby Makes 320112013401994510
Collectible Deer20112011401994640
A Sweet Duet20112012401994741
I'm Ready To Fly20112012401994800
Add A Little Sparkle20112012401994900
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A20112011401995000
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn20112012401995100
Dream Loop Ball Orn20112011401995200
Dream Glitter House Set20112012401995300
Dream Glitter Barn Set20112012401995431
Dream Sprig2011401995810
Dream Garland2011401995910
Dream Wreath20112011401996010
To Have And To Hold Orn20112011401996300
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A20112012401996400
Reindeer Ride Ornament20112013401996621
Felt SnowBaby Ornament20112012401996700
Party Princesses20112012401996921
Skating By Moonlight20112011401997720
Decorating The Tree20112011401997820
Mommy's Little Girls20112012401997900
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/32011401998010
You're My Best Mate20112012401998120
Be Like Mickey Too2011201340199822317
Snow Cat20112013401998333
Display Moon Orn, Small20112011401998400
A Three Scoop Lunch20112013401998522
Dream Tinsel Tree20112014401998600
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg20112011401998700
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small20112011401998800
Midnight Ride20112013401999020
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure20112011401999800
Raggedy Ann20112011401999901
Andy2011402000112
Tinker Belle Baby20112013402000210
Tender Moments20112013402000712
Articulated Skater, 2A20112011402000800
Dream Ornament Holder20112012402001210
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/420112012402001300
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate20112011402001610
Baby Boy Bootie20112013402001910
Dream Ornament201120134020020126
Goddess of Chocolate20112013402002111
Joy Water Globe20112012402002200
Dream Shadow Box Ornament2012402002311
Dream Snowflake Ornament20112011402002400
Prism Stick Orn, 3A20112012402002500
It's Magic Musicbox201120114020027227
Dream Glittered Tree20112012402004901
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A20112011402034600
Spinning Yarns20112011402034711
Joy For You And Me20112012402034920
Raggedy Ann & Me20112012402035021
Cinderella20102012402035141
Snow White2010201240203524211
Belle20102012402035361
Ariel20102012402035421
Sleeping Beauty20102012402036521
Accessorize2011402036601
Do You Believe In Magic?20102012402036710
Flight Prep20102012402036801
Advise From An Expert20102012402036910
I'll Never Let You Go20112012402037003
Woodland Animal Friends Orn20112012402037110
Fly With Me20112013402074934
But I Can Explain20112012402170520
Why Don't You Talk To Me2011201440217067011
Baby Girl Bootie20112013402170711
Angel in My Pocket Orn20112011402186550
Silent Night Ornament20112012402186624
Little Angel Ornament20112013402186820
Dream Glitter Church Set20112012402191300
From God Orn20112011402191542
Dream Sun Ornament20112011402193700
Forever & Ever20112011402194610
Baby Needs New Shoes20112012402194750
Skate In Style20122012402194810
Decisions, Decisions Ornament20112013402194922
So Many Books Ornament20112013402195010
Littlest Tree Ornament20112012402195181
In A Spin Ornament20122013402195262
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament2011402406801
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/420112011402436200
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large20112012402453500
Alice20122014402484893
Cheshire Cat20122014402484900
Mad Hatter20122014402485010
White Rabbit20122014402485142
Queen Of Hearts20122014402485201
She Kissed A Reindeer20112012402485320
North Pole Flight School20112012402485401
Lullaby Girl20112013402487301
New Baby In The House, Girl20122012402487400
Winged Monkey20112013402487502
I'm Smart, Me Too!20122013402487680
Dorothy In Dress20112014402487700
Merry Music Maker - Drummer20112012402487940
Merry Music Maker - Conductor20112012402488040
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine20112012402488160
Merry Music Maker-Triangle20112012402488250
Merry Music Maker - Bass20112012402488360
And The Rain Came, Noah20122014402568040
Tail of Two Trunks20122014402568100
Cuddle Monkeys20122014402568210
Neck In Neck20122014402568321
Noah's Ark201220144025685101
My Little Angel20122013402568730
Kiss Kiss20122013402568830
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect20122014402568900
I'm Mom's Angel20122013402569001
You're My Superman20122013402570961
Wizard Of Oz2011201340259415436
Lollipop Boy20112013402594201
Put On Your Dancing Shoes20122014402639712
You Go Girl!20122014402639810
Tutu Cute20122014402639966
Drifting Into Dreamland20122014402640020
Fashion Shoes2012402640400
Pink Trees, set of 320122013402640911
Skater's Waltz20122013402641020
Pink Sisal Ring Tree20122012402641100
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.20122012402646910
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament2012402647000
Bunny, It's Cold Outside20122013402647110
Look At Me Baby Boy2012402647232
Look At Me Baby Girl2012402647311
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.20122013402647400
Skate Ornament201220124026532164
Fishing For Love20122013402653310
Where Are My Glasses?2012402653505
Come Skate With Me20122013402653631
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament20122012402653711
Glittered Fence, Set of 420122012402653800
Ready To Skate20122013402653920
Angel To Look After You2012402654601
Always In Style Ornament20122013402654710
Ski Lift Ornament20122013402654800
Baby On Board Ornament20122012402654933
Catch A Flake Ornament20122014402655010
Comforting Words Ornament20122013402655130
Music To Their Ears Ornament20122013402674121
Bear Back Ride201220134026742101
Share The Warmth20122014402674311
Polar Bear Trek Ornament20122013402674400
Retail Therapy Ornament20122013402674551
Snowman20122012402674610
Dream Snowman20122013402674722
Snowman With Candy Cane20122013402674823
Catch Of The Day Ornament20122013402675530
Snuggle With Me Ornament2012402675723
Peppermint Dreams20122014402675820
Pedi Please Ornament20132014402676010
Polar Delivery20122013402681831
Angel of Joy20122014402682210
Goodnight Prayers Angel20122014402682300
Birdsong20122013402682460
Glass Moonbeam Ornament20122012402682500
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament20122012402682600
Don't Mess With Dessert20122014402719500
You Work I'll Count20122012402719660
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake20122013402719700
Glass Skate Ornament20122012402719900
The Penguin Pirouette20122013402734911
Difficulty On Ice20122014402735011
Chilly Chick Chat20122013402735151
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.20122012402735200
Dolphin Tricks20122013402735321
Whale Of A Tail20122013402735431
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament20122018402735501
Whoo Wears The Crown?20122013402735630
Swan Ride20122013402735730
Jumbo Dream Pennant20122012402735900
Starshine Ornament20122012402736042
Hug Me! Ornament2012402736144
To Grandmother's House We Go20122012402736410
Sweet Dreams201220134027420233


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 24, 2020, 6:27 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens