FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dream Glass Moon Ornament2011201140175370
Three Little Kittens2009201140179468
Display Moon Orn, Large2011201140184360
The Christmas Mouse20112013401843765
Mistletoe Magic Ornament2011201540184397
Baby's First Ornament, 20112011201140184410
Pucker Up, Baby2011201440184421
Fly Me To The Moon Orn20112012401844311
A Little Pixie Dust2011201340184461
Baby's First Ornament20092010401991420
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Grandma2010201040199150
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Mom2010201040199160
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Friends Forever20102010401991726
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Sister2010201040199190
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Merry Christmas2010201040199200
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Love You201020104019921287
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Grandma Loves Me2010201040199220
Snowbabies Sentiments -- My Favorite Teacher2010201040199235
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Our First Christmas20102010401992436
Snowbabies Sentiments -- You Are Special2010201040199255
Snowbabies Sentiments -- I Heart My Dad2010201040199260
Snowbabies Sentiments -- Blank2010201040199270
In My Stocking, 2010 Ornament2009201040199290
I've Got My Eye On You2011201240199312
Peace & Goodwill To All2011201140199339
Christmas Dreams201120124019935121
Honey For My Tummy2011201340199360
I Can Be Brave With Pooh2011201340199370
I Can't Be Sad With Pooh2011201340199380
I'm A Bouncy Tiger!2011201340199390
Dream Moon Ornament201140199402
Mom's Taxi Ornament2011201240199423
Angel of My Heart201140199441
And Baby Makes 32011201340199451
Collectible Deer2011201140199463
A Sweet Duet2011201240199471
I'm Ready To Fly2011201240199480
Add A Little Sparkle2011201240199490
Dream Clip-On Bird Orn, 4A2011201140199500
Dream Glittered Snowflake Orn2011201240199510
Dream Loop Ball Orn2011201140199520
Dream Glitter House Set2011201240199533
Dream Glitter Barn Set2011201240199541
Dream Sprig201140199581
Dream Garland201140199597
Dream Wreath2011201140199606
To Have And To Hold Orn2011201140199631
Colored Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240199640
Reindeer Ride Ornament20112013401996614
Felt SnowBaby Ornament2011201240199670
Party Princesses2011201240199691
Angel Of Peace2011201140199703
Skating By Moonlight2011201140199772
Decorating The Tree2011201140199787
Mommy's Little Girls2011201240199791
Dream Tree W/Orns, Set/3201140199800
You're My Best Mate2011201240199811
Be Like Mickey Too20112013401998215
Snow Cat2011201340199830
Display Moon Orn, Small2011201140199840
A Three Scoop Lunch2011201340199850
Dream Tinsel Tree2011201440199860
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Lg2011201140199870
Dream Painted Disk Orn, Small2011201140199880
Midnight Ride2011201340199900
Dream Angel Tree Topper Figure20112011401999818
Raggedy Ann2011201140199994
Andy2011402000144
Tinker Belle Baby2011201340200020
Tender Moments2011201340200071
Articulated Skater, 2A2011201140200081
Dream Ornament Holder2011201240200120
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Sm, set/42011201240200130
Glitter/Tinsel Display Plate2011201140200160
Baby Boy Bootie2011201340200190
Dream Ornament201120134020020343
Goddess of Chocolate2011201340200212
Joy Water Globe2011201240200222
Dream Shadow Box Ornament201240200234
Dream Snowflake Ornament2011201140200243
Prism Stick Orn, 3A2011201240200250
It's Magic Musicbox20112011402002743
Dream Glittered Tree2011201240200491
Snowman Waterglobe Orn, 2A2011201140203460
Spinning Yarns2011201140203470
Joy For You And Me2011201240203492
Raggedy Ann & Me20112012402035013
Cinderella20102012402035143
Snow White201020124020352185
Belle20102012402035348
Ariel20102012402035423
Sleeping Beauty2010201240203652
Accessorize201140203663
Do You Believe In Magic?2010201240203670
Flight Prep2010201240203680
Advise From An Expert2010201240203690
I'll Never Let You Go2011201240203700
Woodland Animal Friends Orn2011201240203711
Fly With Me2011201340207498
But I Can Explain2011201240217051
Why Don't You Talk To Me20112014402170685
Baby Girl Bootie2011201340217071
Angel in My Pocket Orn2011201140218653
Silent Night Ornament20112012402186635
Little Angel Ornament20112013402186816
Dream Glitter Church Set2011201240219133
From God Orn2011201140219151
Dream Sun Ornament2011201140219370
Forever & Ever2011201140219461
Baby Needs New Shoes2011201240219473
Skate In Style2012201240219480
Decisions, Decisions Ornament2011201340219491
So Many Books Ornament2011201340219500
Littlest Tree Ornament20112012402195110
In A Spin Ornament20122013402195246
Snowman Waterglobe Ornament201140240683
Dream Glass Ball Orn, Med, St/42011201140243620
Dream Glass Ball Orns, Large2011201240245350
Alice20122014402484869
Cheshire Cat20122014402484924
Mad Hatter20122014402485021
White Rabbit201220144024851125
Queen Of Hearts20122014402485210
She Kissed A Reindeer2011201240248531
North Pole Flight School2011201240248544
Lullaby Girl2011201340248730
New Baby In The House, Girl2012201240248740
Winged Monkey2011201340248750
I'm Smart, Me Too!2012201340248767
Dorothy In Dress2011201440248770
Merry Music Maker - Drummer2011201240248794
Merry Music Maker - Conductor2011201240248804
Merry Music Maker - Tambourine2011201240248812
Merry Music Maker-Triangle2011201240248824
Merry Music Maker - Bass2011201240248834
And The Rain Came, Noah2012201440256808
Tail of Two Trunks2012201440256810
Cuddle Monkeys2012201440256820
Neck In Neck2012201440256832
Noah's Ark20122014402568578
My Little Angel2012201340256876
Kiss Kiss2012201340256885
Grandma Thinks I'm Perfect2012201440256890
I'm Mom's Angel2012201340256903
You're My Superman2012201340257095
Wizard Of Oz201120134025941149
Lollipop Boy2011201340259420
Put On Your Dancing Shoes2012201440263973
You Go Girl!2012201440263981
Tutu Cute2012201440263991
Drifting Into Dreamland2012201440264002
Fashion Shoes201240264040
Pink Trees, set of 32012201340264091
Skater's Waltz2012201340264101
Pink Sisal Ring Tree2012201240264110
Littlest Babies, 5 Asst.2012201240264690
Baby Girl Shoe Ornament201240264700
Bunny, It's Cold Outside2012201340264713
Look At Me Baby Boy201240264721
Look At Me Baby Girl201240264730
Striped Candy Cane Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201340264740
Skate Ornament201220124026532117
Fishing For Love2012201340265334
Where Are My Glasses?201240265351
Come Skate With Me2012201340265361
Heavenly Music, dated 2012 Ornament2012201240265370
Glittered Fence, Set of 42012201240265380
Ready To Skate2012201340265390
Angel To Look After You201240265460
Always In Style Ornament2012201340265470
Ski Lift Ornament2012201340265481
Baby On Board Ornament2012201240265493
Catch A Flake Ornament2012201440265501
Comforting Words Ornament2012201340265510
Music To Their Ears Ornament2012201340267413
Bear Back Ride2012201340267428
Share The Warmth2012201440267430
Polar Bear Trek Ornament2012201340267440
Retail Therapy Ornament2012201340267454
Snowman2012201240267460
Dream Snowman20122013402674725
Snowman With Candy Cane2012201340267481
Catch Of The Day Ornament20122013402675511
Snuggle With Me Ornament201240267571
Peppermint Dreams2012201440267580
Pedi Please Ornament2013201440267600
Polar Delivery2012201340268184
Angel of Joy2012201440268220
Goodnight Prayers Angel2012201440268231
Birdsong2012201340268245
Glass Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268250
Porcelain Moonbeam Ornament2012201240268260
Don't Mess With Dessert2012201440271951
You Work I'll Count2012201240271963
Jumbo Silver Glitter Snowflake2012201340271970
Glass Skate Ornament2012201240271994
The Penguin Pirouette2012201340273491
Difficulty On Ice2012201440273502
Chilly Chick Chat2012201340273514
Onion Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.2012201240273520
Dolphin Tricks2012201340273532
Whale Of A Tail2012201340273542
Nativity Shadow Box Ornament2012201840273551
Whoo Wears The Crown?2012201340273562
Swan Ride2012201340273572
Jumbo Dream Pennant2012201240273590
Starshine Ornament2012201240273602
Hug Me! Ornament2012402736132
To Grandmother's House We Go2012201240273640
Sweet Dreams20122013402742038


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 1, 2023, 6:27 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy