FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Alpine Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Alpine Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. Each of these lighted pieces are designed to reflect the essence of towns in the Bavarian regions.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Christmas Market, The Nutcracker Booth20102013401689800
Gasthof Mittenwald20112012402016800
Black Forest Tower20112012402016900
Alpine Clock Tower20112011402017030
Willkommen To Octoberfest201120124020171110
Octoberfest Musicians20112012402018721
Christmas Market, Tree Topper Booth20112012402361020
Reit Train Station20122013402523500
Basel Cheese Shop20122013402523600
Rhineland Wine Tavern20122013402523700
Just In Time To Celebrate20122013402523860
Treats For The Nanny Goat20122014402523950
My Octoberfest Debut20122013402524071
Christmas Market, Pyramid Booth20122013402869500
Ave Maria Chapel20132017403033760
The Goat Herder's House20132014403033800
Peaceful Reflection20132014403033900
Kids With Kids20132014403034080
Alpine Nativity20132017403034141
Christmas Market, The Bier Stein Booth20132017403556420
Spieluhr Geschaft20132015403648430
Rudesheim Turmbrucke20142015403648521
A Little House Music20142015403648680
Sweets For Sale20142015403648750
Alpine Sleigh Ride20142015403648820
Christmas Market, The Pretzel Booth20142017404238920
Alpenhorn Serenade20142018404239121
Market Square Town Tree20142016404239210
Neuschwanstein Castle20152019404478160
Violin Maker20152016404478240
Plein Air Painter20152016404478500
Christmas Market Musicians20152017404478630
Christmas Market Dance20152016404478700
Christmas Market, The Holiday Smoker Booth20152016404918820
Our Enchanted Kingdom20152016404918941
Letters To Santa, Alpine Village20162016405090240
Alpine Ski Lodge20162017405090310
Alpen Woolen Mill20162017405090440
Love On The Slopes20162017405090530
Shepherding The Flock20162017405090600
Christmas Market, Black Forest Clocks20162018405496000
Bavarian Cottage20172018405661850
Friendly Welcome Home20172018405662061
The Children's Nativity20172018405662261
Christmas Market Bratwurst Booth Set20172018405937810


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 9, 2020, 6:39 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy