FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Alpine Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Alpine Village Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1986. Each of these lighted pieces are designed to reflect the essence of towns in the Bavarian regions.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Christmas Market, The Nutcracker Booth20102013401689825
Gasthof Mittenwald20112012402016802
Black Forest Tower20112012402016921
Alpine Clock Tower20112011402017041
Willkommen To Octoberfest201120124020171121
Octoberfest Musicians20112012402018721
Christmas Market, Tree Topper Booth20112012402361052
Reit Train Station20122013402523501
Basel Cheese Shop20122013402523610
Rhineland Wine Tavern20122013402523723
Just In Time To Celebrate20122013402523881
Treats For The Nanny Goat20122014402523943
My Octoberfest Debut20122013402524043
Christmas Market, Pyramid Booth20122013402869505
Ave Maria Chapel20132017403033762
The Goat Herder's House20132014403033810
Peaceful Reflection20132014403033902
Kids With Kids20132014403034090
Alpine Nativity20132017403034133
Christmas Market, The Bier Stein Booth20132017403556432
Spieluhr Geschaft20132015403648460
Rudesheim Turmbrucke20142015403648511
A Little House Music20142015403648692
Sweets For Sale20142015403648731
Alpine Sleigh Ride20142015403648840
Christmas Market, The Pretzel Booth20142017404238912
Alpenhorn Serenade20142018404239137
Market Square Town Tree20142016404239232
Neuschwanstein Castle20152019404478169
Violin Maker20152016404478260
Plein Air Painter20152016404478501
Christmas Market Musicians20152017404478631
Christmas Market Dance20152016404478710
Christmas Market, The Holiday Smoker Booth20152016404918814
Our Enchanted Kingdom20152016404918973
Letters To Santa, Alpine Village20162016405090243
Alpine Ski Lodge20162017405090310
Alpen Woolen Mill20162017405090452
Love On The Slopes20162017405090573
Shepherding The Flock20162017405090611
Christmas Market, Black Forest Clocks20162018405496003
Bavarian Cottage20172018405661820
Friendly Welcome Home20172018405662053
The Children's Nativity20172018405662272
Christmas Market Bratwurst Booth Set20172018405937805


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 7, 2019, 6:39 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens