FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Santa Live On WDFS2010201040168990
WDFS Radio2010201040168990
Engine Company 102011201340201721
St. Paul's Chapel2011201240201739
36 City West Parkway2011201240201742
Maxwell's Blues Hall2011201240201750
City Clock Tower2011201140201768
Cherub Choir2011201340201772
Mitten Drive2011201340201782
Open First2011201240201794
A Night Out2011201340201803
The Macambo2011201140209425
Uptown Boys2011201140209431
City Wreath Seller2011201140209440
The Flamingo Revue2011201140209545
The Flamingo Club2011201140228144
City Park Carriage House2011201140236142
Holiday Trimmings2011201140236140
Murphy's Irish Pub2012402524110
The Fox Theatre2012201740252420
Wakefield Books2012201340252431
Rachael's Candy Shop2012201340252443
Atwater's Coffee House2012201440252451
City Cars, 2 Assorted201240252464
A Little Irish Jig2012201340252470
A Family Holiday Tradition2012201440252484
Best Book Sale, Ever!2012201340252490
Sweet Friends Forever2012201340252500
Holiday Coffee Break2012201840252511
Pennies For The Penny Press2012201240252520
Feeding The Reindeer2012201240286970
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable2012201240286970
The Chrysler Building2013202340303422
Oxford Shoes2013201440303435
Deerfield Airport2013201540303440
Fulton Fish House2013201440303450
7400 Beacon Hill2013201340303462
Soho Shops2013201540303471
A Classic Find2013201340303485
Merry Janes For Christmas2013201440303490
Flying Home For Christmas2013201540303500
City Nativity2013201740303510
Choosing The Day's Catch2013201440303522
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them2013201440303532
First Class Flight2013201340303546
Harley-Davidson Garage2013201440355654
On Top Of The World20132014403591710
The Perfect Exhaust Note2013201440359181
Steeplejacks Heading Home2013201440360843
Shooting History201340360912
Precinct 56 Police Station2014201740364901
The Brew House2014202040364912
Swing Town Records2014201540364922
755 Pacific Heights2014201440364942
Public Enemy #12014201540364972
Tapping The Keg2014201640364980
Swinging Downtown2014201540364990
Sidewalk Shoe Repair2016201640365000
Sold!2014201640365011
City Sleigh Ride2014201740365030
Otto's Harley Tavern2014201540423932
My Way On The Highway2014201540423941
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion2014201540423953
Hollie's Lunch Truck2014201540423963
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower2014201740424212
Hollie's Lunch With the Works2014201540439082
Checker City Cab Co.2015201640447890
The Grand Hotel2015201740447902
Jacobs' Pharmacy2015201540447910
Church Of The Advent2015201640447920
First Star I See Tonight2015201640447941
Checker City Cab2015201740447951
The Sign Of Good Taste2015201540447962
Good Company2015201540447974
Caroling In The City2015201740447981
City Town Tree2015201740447993
Hot Knishes2015201540448001
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.2015201640491910
Harley Delivers Christmas2015201640491921
The Majestic Theatre2016201740509102
Nighthawks2016201840509111
Cupcakes By Bella2016201640509120
Holiday Brownstone2016201640509132
Letters To Santa, City2016201640509142
Nutcracker Dancers2016201740509150
Christmas Cupcakes2016201640509160
Study For Nighthawks2016201640509173
5th Avenue Stroll2016201740509181
FLW Heurtley House2017201840549871
Frank Lloyd Wright2017201740549881
Sal's Pizza & Pasta2017405662314
Kringle & Sons Boutique2017201740566241
Maggie's On Park2017201740566251
Pizza Date2017201940566271
A Holiday Tradition2017201740566283
Shopping On Park Avenue2017201840566293


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 24, 2024, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy