FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Santa Live On WDFS2010201040168990
WDFS Radio2010201040168990
Engine Company 102011201340201720
St. Paul's Chapel2011201240201730
36 City West Parkway2011201240201742
Maxwell's Blues Hall2011201240201750
City Clock Tower2011201140201761
Cherub Choir2011201340201772
Mitten Drive2011201340201784
Open First2011201240201790
A Night Out2011201340201801
The Macambo2011201140209426
Uptown Boys2011201140209430
City Wreath Seller2011201140209440
The Flamingo Revue2011201140209544
The Flamingo Club2011201140228144
City Park Carriage House2011201140236140
Holiday Trimmings2011201140236140
Murphy's Irish Pub201240252411
The Fox Theatre2012201740252420
Wakefield Books2012201340252430
Rachael's Candy Shop2012201340252441
Atwater's Coffee House2012201440252450
City Cars, 2 Assorted201240252462
A Little Irish Jig2012201340252470
A Family Holiday Tradition2012201440252481
Best Book Sale, Ever!2012201340252490
Sweet Friends Forever2012201340252501
Holiday Coffee Break2012201840252510
Pennies For The Penny Press2012201240252520
Feeding The Reindeer2012201240286970
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable2012201240286971
The Chrysler Building2013403034210
Oxford Shoes2013201440303430
Deerfield Airport2013201540303440
Fulton Fish House2013201440303450
7400 Beacon Hill2013201340303460
Soho Shops2013201540303471
A Classic Find2013201340303480
Merry Janes For Christmas2013201440303490
Flying Home For Christmas2013201540303500
City Nativity2013201740303512
Choosing The Day's Catch2013201440303520
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them2013201440303530
First Class Flight2013201340303541
Harley-Davidson Garage2013201440355651
On Top Of The World2013201440359174
The Perfect Exhaust Note2013201440359182
Steeplejacks Heading Home2013201440360840
Shooting History201340360910
Precinct 56 Police Station2014201740364900
The Brew House201440364910
Swing Town Records2014201540364920
755 Pacific Heights2014201440364944
Public Enemy #12014201540364970
Tapping The Keg2014201640364980
Swinging Downtown2014201540364990
Sidewalk Shoe Repair2016201640365004
Sold!2014201640365010
City Sleigh Ride2014201740365030
Otto's Harley Tavern2014201540423930
My Way On The Highway2014201540423941
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion2014201540423952
Hollie's Lunch Truck2014201540423962
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower2014201740424210
Hollie's Lunch With the Works2014201540439082
Checker City Cab Co.2015201640447896
The Grand Hotel2015201740447900
Jacobs' Pharmacy2015201540447910
Church Of The Advent2015201640447921
First Star I See Tonight2015201640447943
Checker City Cab2015201740447951
The Sign Of Good Taste2015201540447967
Good Company2015201540447970
Caroling In The City2015201740447980
City Town Tree2015201740447990
Hot Knishes2015201540448000
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.2015201640491910
Harley Delivers Christmas2015201640491920
The Majestic Theatre2016201740509101
Nighthawks2016201840509111
Cupcakes By Bella2016201640509120
Holiday Brownstone2016201640509130
Letters To Santa, City2016201640509140
Nutcracker Dancers2016201740509150
Christmas Cupcakes2016201640509160
Study For Nighthawks2016201640509170
5th Avenue Stroll2016201740509180
FLW Heurtley House2017201840549870
Frank Lloyd Wright2017201740549882
Sal's Pizza & Pasta201740566231
Kringle & Sons Boutique2017201740566243
Maggie's On Park2017201740566250
Pizza Date2017201940566270
A Holiday Tradition2017201740566281
Shopping On Park Avenue2017201840566290


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 25, 2021, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy