FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Santa Live On WDFS20102010401689900
WDFS Radio20102010401689903
Engine Company 1020112013402017252
St. Paul's Chapel20112012402017332
36 City West Parkway20112012402017420
Maxwell's Blues Hall20112012402017551
City Clock Tower20112011402017611
Cherub Choir20112013402017730
Mitten Drive20112013402017880
Open First20112012402017910
A Night Out20112013402018013
The Macambo201120114020942151
Uptown Boys20112011402094300
City Wreath Seller20112011402094410
The Flamingo Revue20112011402095433
The Flamingo Club20112011402281412
City Park Carriage House20112011402361453
Holiday Trimmings20112011402361400
Murphy's Irish Pub20124025241214
The Fox Theatre20122017402524205
Wakefield Books20122013402524301
Rachael's Candy Shop20122013402524410
Atwater's Coffee House20122014402524502
City Cars, 2 Assorted20124025246118
A Little Irish Jig20122013402524701
A Family Holiday Tradition20122014402524821
Best Book Sale, Ever!20122013402524902
Sweet Friends Forever20122013402525040
Holiday Coffee Break201220184025251108
Pennies For The Penny Press20122012402525212
Feeding The Reindeer20122012402869700
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable20122012402869751
The Chrysler Building20134030342129
Oxford Shoes20132014403034341
Deerfield Airport20132015403034423
Fulton Fish House20132014403034551
7400 Beacon Hill20132013403034640
Soho Shops20132015403034721
A Classic Find20132013403034831
Merry Janes For Christmas20132014403034911
Flying Home For Christmas20132015403035010
City Nativity20132017403035145
Choosing The Day's Catch20132014403035221
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them20132014403035310
First Class Flight20132013403035451
Harley-Davidson Garage20132014403556521
On Top Of The World20132014403591773
The Perfect Exhaust Note20132014403591802
Steeplejacks Heading Home20132014403608410
Shooting History2013403609110
Precinct 56 Police Station20142017403649010
The Brew House20144036491149
Swing Town Records20142015403649223
755 Pacific Heights201420144036494121
Public Enemy #120142015403649711
Tapping The Keg20142016403649802
Swinging Downtown20142015403649923
Sidewalk Shoe Repair201620164036500111
Sold!20142016403650122
City Sleigh Ride20142017403650364
Otto's Harley Tavern20142015404239323
My Way On The Highway20142015404239422
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion20142015404239535
Hollie's Lunch Truck20142015404239650
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower20142017404242100
Hollie's Lunch With the Works20142015404390863
Checker City Cab Co.20152016404478952
The Grand Hotel20152017404479021
Jacobs' Pharmacy20152015404479121
Church Of The Advent20152016404479260
First Star I See Tonight201520164044794100
Checker City Cab20152017404479542
The Sign Of Good Taste20152015404479664
Good Company20152015404479710
Caroling In The City20152017404479871
City Town Tree20152017404479921
Hot Knishes20152015404480031
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.20152016404919102
Harley Delivers Christmas20152016404919222
The Majestic Theatre20162017405091020
Nighthawks20162018405091183
Cupcakes By Bella20162016405091211
Holiday Brownstone201620164050913818
Letters To Santa, City20162016405091441
Nutcracker Dancers20162017405091534
Christmas Cupcakes20162016405091623
Study For Nighthawks20162016405091781
5th Avenue Stroll20162017405091800
FLW Heurtley House201720184054987111
Frank Lloyd Wright20172017405498883
Sal's Pizza & Pasta20174056623113
Kringle & Sons Boutique20172017405662451
Maggie's On Park20172017405662573
Pizza Date201720194056627104
A Holiday Tradition20172017405662810
Shopping On Park Avenue201720184056629135


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 11, 2019, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens