FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Santa Live On WDFS20102010401689900
WDFS Radio20102010401689910
Engine Company 1020112013402017250
St. Paul's Chapel20112012402017340
36 City West Parkway20112012402017410
Maxwell's Blues Hall20112012402017560
City Clock Tower20112011402017640
Cherub Choir20112013402017730
Mitten Drive20112013402017870
Open First20112012402017911
A Night Out20112013402018010
The Macambo201120114020942110
Uptown Boys20112011402094300
City Wreath Seller20112011402094400
The Flamingo Revue20112011402095451
The Flamingo Club20112011402281430
City Park Carriage House20112011402361470
Holiday Trimmings20112011402361400
Murphy's Irish Pub2012402524172
The Fox Theatre20122017402524200
Wakefield Books20122013402524300
Rachael's Candy Shop20122013402524400
Atwater's Coffee House20122014402524510
City Cars, 2 Assorted2012402524661
A Little Irish Jig20122013402524700
A Family Holiday Tradition20122014402524810
Best Book Sale, Ever!20122013402524901
Sweet Friends Forever20122013402525010
Holiday Coffee Break20122018402525122
Pennies For The Penny Press20122012402525230
Feeding The Reindeer20122012402869700
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable20122012402869751
The Chrysler Building20134030342101
Oxford Shoes20132014403034330
Deerfield Airport20132015403034410
Fulton Fish House20132014403034560
7400 Beacon Hill20132013403034620
Soho Shops20132015403034710
A Classic Find20132013403034830
Merry Janes For Christmas20132014403034900
Flying Home For Christmas20132015403035000
City Nativity20132017403035142
Choosing The Day's Catch20132014403035200
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them20132014403035310
First Class Flight20132013403035421
Harley-Davidson Garage20132014403556520
On Top Of The World20132014403591733
The Perfect Exhaust Note20132014403591810
Steeplejacks Heading Home20132014403608401
Shooting History2013403609110
Precinct 56 Police Station20142017403649010
The Brew House2014403649161
Swing Town Records20142015403649210
755 Pacific Heights201420144036494101
Public Enemy #120142015403649711
Tapping The Keg20142016403649810
Swinging Downtown20142015403649911
Sidewalk Shoe Repair20162016403650081
Sold!20142016403650110
City Sleigh Ride20142017403650321
Otto's Harley Tavern20142015404239341
My Way On The Highway20142015404239421
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion20142015404239553
Hollie's Lunch Truck20142015404239641
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower20142017404242100
Hollie's Lunch With the Works20142015404390832
Checker City Cab Co.20152016404478970
The Grand Hotel20152017404479021
Jacobs' Pharmacy20152015404479111
Church Of The Advent20152016404479231
First Star I See Tonight20152016404479480
Checker City Cab20152017404479520
The Sign Of Good Taste20152015404479674
Good Company20152015404479710
Caroling In The City20152017404479850
City Town Tree20152017404479931
Hot Knishes20152015404480021
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.20152016404919110
Harley Delivers Christmas20152016404919210
The Majestic Theatre20162017405091020
Nighthawks20162018405091130
Cupcakes By Bella20162016405091200
Holiday Brownstone20162016405091370
Letters To Santa, City20162016405091413
Nutcracker Dancers20162017405091510
Christmas Cupcakes20162016405091610
Study For Nighthawks20162016405091730
5th Avenue Stroll20162017405091800
FLW Heurtley House20172018405498730
Frank Lloyd Wright20172017405498861
Sal's Pizza & Pasta2017405662310
Kringle & Sons Boutique20172017405662461
Maggie's On Park20172017405662543
Pizza Date20172019405662710
A Holiday Tradition20172017405662820
Shopping On Park Avenue20172018405662970


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 3, 2020, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy