FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Santa Live On WDFS2010201040168990
WDFS Radio2010201040168990
Engine Company 102011201340201720
St. Paul's Chapel2011201240201737
36 City West Parkway2011201240201742
Maxwell's Blues Hall2011201240201750
City Clock Tower2011201140201764
Cherub Choir2011201340201770
Mitten Drive2011201340201782
Open First2011201240201791
A Night Out2011201340201803
The Macambo2011201140209425
Uptown Boys2011201140209433
City Wreath Seller2011201140209441
The Flamingo Revue2011201140209546
The Flamingo Club2011201140228145
City Park Carriage House2011201140236141
Holiday Trimmings2011201140236140
Murphy's Irish Pub201240252416
The Fox Theatre2012201740252421
Wakefield Books2012201340252430
Rachael's Candy Shop2012201340252441
Atwater's Coffee House2012201440252454
City Cars, 2 Assorted201240252461
A Little Irish Jig2012201340252470
A Family Holiday Tradition2012201440252481
Best Book Sale, Ever!2012201340252490
Sweet Friends Forever2012201340252501
Holiday Coffee Break2012201840252511
Pennies For The Penny Press2012201240252520
Feeding The Reindeer2012201240286970
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable2012201240286971
The Chrysler Building2013403034210
Oxford Shoes2013201440303435
Deerfield Airport2013201540303440
Fulton Fish House2013201440303453
7400 Beacon Hill2013201340303464
Soho Shops2013201540303471
A Classic Find2013201340303483
Merry Janes For Christmas2013201440303491
Flying Home For Christmas2013201540303501
City Nativity2013201740303510
Choosing The Day's Catch2013201440303522
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them2013201440303532
First Class Flight2013201340303545
Harley-Davidson Garage2013201440355654
On Top Of The World2013201440359178
The Perfect Exhaust Note2013201440359181
Steeplejacks Heading Home2013201440360847
Shooting History201340360913
Precinct 56 Police Station2014201740364903
The Brew House2014202040364912
Swing Town Records2014201540364921
755 Pacific Heights2014201440364940
Public Enemy #12014201540364973
Tapping The Keg2014201640364981
Swinging Downtown2014201540364990
Sidewalk Shoe Repair2016201640365001
Sold!2014201640365011
City Sleigh Ride2014201740365030
Otto's Harley Tavern2014201540423930
My Way On The Highway2014201540423943
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion2014201540423951
Hollie's Lunch Truck2014201540423960
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower2014201740424211
Hollie's Lunch With the Works2014201540439083
Checker City Cab Co.2015201640447894
The Grand Hotel2015201740447901
Jacobs' Pharmacy2015201540447915
Church Of The Advent2015201640447921
First Star I See Tonight2015201640447944
Checker City Cab2015201740447952
The Sign Of Good Taste2015201540447963
Good Company2015201540447974
Caroling In The City2015201740447980
City Town Tree2015201740447991
Hot Knishes2015201540448001
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.2015201640491911
Harley Delivers Christmas2015201640491922
The Majestic Theatre2016201740509102
Nighthawks2016201840509111
Cupcakes By Bella2016201640509120
Holiday Brownstone2016201640509133
Letters To Santa, City2016201640509142
Nutcracker Dancers2016201740509150
Christmas Cupcakes2016201640509163
Study For Nighthawks2016201640509173
5th Avenue Stroll2016201740509180
FLW Heurtley House2017201840549874
Frank Lloyd Wright2017201740549885
Sal's Pizza & Pasta201740566235
Kringle & Sons Boutique2017201740566242
Maggie's On Park2017201740566252
Pizza Date2017201940566272
A Holiday Tradition2017201740566285
Shopping On Park Avenue2017201840566295


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 1, 2023, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy