FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Santa Live On WDFS20102010401689900
WDFS Radio20102010401689920
Engine Company 1020112013402017240
St. Paul's Chapel20112012402017320
36 City West Parkway20112012402017410
Maxwell's Blues Hall20112012402017570
City Clock Tower20112011402017610
Cherub Choir20112013402017730
Mitten Drive20112013402017860
Open First20112012402017911
A Night Out20112013402018010
The Macambo201120114020942110
Uptown Boys20112011402094300
City Wreath Seller20112011402094400
The Flamingo Revue20112011402095432
The Flamingo Club20112011402281421
City Park Carriage House20112011402361460
Holiday Trimmings20112011402361400
Murphy's Irish Pub2012402524163
The Fox Theatre20122017402524200
Wakefield Books20122013402524300
Rachael's Candy Shop20122013402524400
Atwater's Coffee House20122014402524500
City Cars, 2 Assorted2012402524671
A Little Irish Jig20122013402524700
A Family Holiday Tradition20122014402524820
Best Book Sale, Ever!20122013402524911
Sweet Friends Forever20122013402525010
Holiday Coffee Break20122018402525122
Pennies For The Penny Press20122012402525230
Feeding The Reindeer20122012402869700
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable20122012402869741
The Chrysler Building2013403034261
Oxford Shoes20132014403034320
Deerfield Airport20132015403034400
Fulton Fish House20132014403034550
7400 Beacon Hill20132013403034630
Soho Shops20132015403034730
A Classic Find20132013403034830
Merry Janes For Christmas20132014403034900
Flying Home For Christmas20132015403035010
City Nativity20132017403035132
Choosing The Day's Catch20132014403035210
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them20132014403035310
First Class Flight20132013403035411
Harley-Davidson Garage20132014403556510
On Top Of The World20132014403591743
The Perfect Exhaust Note20132014403591810
Steeplejacks Heading Home20132014403608401
Shooting History2013403609110
Precinct 56 Police Station20142017403649010
The Brew House2014403649171
Swing Town Records20142015403649200
755 Pacific Heights201420144036494101
Public Enemy #120142015403649701
Tapping The Keg20142016403649800
Swinging Downtown20142015403649922
Sidewalk Shoe Repair20162016403650081
Sold!20142016403650100
City Sleigh Ride20142017403650351
Otto's Harley Tavern20142015404239331
My Way On The Highway20142015404239411
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion20142015404239533
Hollie's Lunch Truck20142015404239641
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower20142017404242100
Hollie's Lunch With the Works20142015404390832
Checker City Cab Co.20152016404478970
The Grand Hotel20152017404479021
Jacobs' Pharmacy20152015404479111
Church Of The Advent20152016404479241
First Star I See Tonight201520164044794100
Checker City Cab20152017404479520
The Sign Of Good Taste20152015404479674
Good Company20152015404479700
Caroling In The City20152017404479842
City Town Tree20152017404479911
Hot Knishes20152015404480011
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.20152016404919100
Harley Delivers Christmas20152016404919201
The Majestic Theatre20162017405091020
Nighthawks20162018405091140
Cupcakes By Bella20162016405091210
Holiday Brownstone20162016405091320
Letters To Santa, City20162016405091413
Nutcracker Dancers20162017405091510
Christmas Cupcakes20162016405091610
Study For Nighthawks20162016405091750
5th Avenue Stroll20162017405091800
FLW Heurtley House20172018405498730
Frank Lloyd Wright20172017405498861
Sal's Pizza & Pasta2017405662311
Kringle & Sons Boutique20172017405662451
Maggie's On Park20172017405662553
Pizza Date20172019405662730
A Holiday Tradition20172017405662810
Shopping On Park Avenue20172018405662960


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 31, 2020, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy