FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Santa Live On WDFS2010201040168990
WDFS Radio2010201040168990
Engine Company 102011201340201721
St. Paul's Chapel2011201240201736
36 City West Parkway2011201240201743
Maxwell's Blues Hall2011201240201750
City Clock Tower2011201140201767
Cherub Choir2011201340201771
Mitten Drive2011201340201783
Open First2011201240201795
A Night Out2011201340201803
The Macambo2011201140209425
Uptown Boys2011201140209433
City Wreath Seller2011201140209443
The Flamingo Revue2011201140209545
The Flamingo Club2011201140228142
City Park Carriage House2011201140236143
Holiday Trimmings2011201140236140
Murphy's Irish Pub201240252413
The Fox Theatre2012201740252425
Wakefield Books2012201340252430
Rachael's Candy Shop2012201340252441
Atwater's Coffee House2012201440252453
City Cars, 2 Assorted201240252462
A Little Irish Jig2012201340252470
A Family Holiday Tradition2012201440252481
Best Book Sale, Ever!2012201340252492
Sweet Friends Forever2012201340252503
Holiday Coffee Break2012201840252511
Pennies For The Penny Press2012201240252524
Feeding The Reindeer2012201240286970
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable2012201240286971
The Chrysler Building2013403034212
Oxford Shoes2013201440303433
Deerfield Airport2013201540303441
Fulton Fish House2013201440303456
7400 Beacon Hill2013201340303464
Soho Shops2013201540303472
A Classic Find2013201340303485
Merry Janes For Christmas2013201440303492
Flying Home For Christmas2013201540303504
City Nativity2013201740303512
Choosing The Day's Catch2013201440303523
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them2013201440303531
First Class Flight2013201340303546
Harley-Davidson Garage2013201440355659
On Top Of The World2013201440359178
The Perfect Exhaust Note2013201440359185
Steeplejacks Heading Home2013201440360845
Shooting History201340360914
Precinct 56 Police Station2014201740364903
The Brew House2014202040364912
Swing Town Records2014201540364923
755 Pacific Heights2014201440364942
Public Enemy #12014201540364975
Tapping The Keg2014201640364984
Swinging Downtown2014201540364990
Sidewalk Shoe Repair2016201640365003
Sold!2014201640365014
City Sleigh Ride2014201740365031
Otto's Harley Tavern2014201540423931
My Way On The Highway2014201540423943
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion2014201540423955
Hollie's Lunch Truck2014201540423962
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower2014201740424212
Hollie's Lunch With the Works2014201540439083
Checker City Cab Co.2015201640447893
The Grand Hotel2015201740447903
Jacobs' Pharmacy2015201540447914
Church Of The Advent2015201640447924
First Star I See Tonight2015201640447945
Checker City Cab2015201740447951
The Sign Of Good Taste2015201540447962
Good Company2015201540447974
Caroling In The City2015201740447981
City Town Tree2015201740447995
Hot Knishes2015201540448001
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.2015201640491911
Harley Delivers Christmas2015201640491924
The Majestic Theatre2016201740509103
Nighthawks2016201840509110
Cupcakes By Bella2016201640509122
Holiday Brownstone2016201640509136
Letters To Santa, City2016201640509143
Nutcracker Dancers2016201740509150
Christmas Cupcakes2016201640509165
Study For Nighthawks2016201640509174
5th Avenue Stroll2016201740509182
FLW Heurtley House2017201840549877
Frank Lloyd Wright2017201740549887
Sal's Pizza & Pasta201740566237
Kringle & Sons Boutique2017201740566242
Maggie's On Park2017201740566253
Pizza Date2017201940566275
A Holiday Tradition2017201740566283
Shopping On Park Avenue2017201840566295


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 5, 2022, 6:41 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy