FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Christmas in the City Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Christmas in the City was added to the Department 56 family in 1987. This series reflects the hustle and bustle of living in the city.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Santa Live On WDFS2010201040168990
WDFS Radio2010201040168990
Engine Company 102011201340201722
St. Paul's Chapel2011201240201733
36 City West Parkway2011201240201740
Maxwell's Blues Hall2011201240201750
City Clock Tower2011201140201766
Cherub Choir2011201340201771
Mitten Drive2011201340201781
Open First2011201240201794
A Night Out2011201340201802
The Macambo2011201140209428
Uptown Boys2011201140209434
City Wreath Seller2011201140209442
The Flamingo Revue2011201140209542
The Flamingo Club2011201140228142
City Park Carriage House2011201140236142
Holiday Trimmings2011201140236140
Murphy's Irish Pub201240252419
The Fox Theatre2012201740252421
Wakefield Books2012201340252433
Rachael's Candy Shop2012201340252441
Atwater's Coffee House2012201440252452
City Cars, 2 Assorted201240252465
A Little Irish Jig2012201340252470
A Family Holiday Tradition2012201440252480
Best Book Sale, Ever!2012201340252491
Sweet Friends Forever2012201340252500
Holiday Coffee Break2012201840252513
Pennies For The Penny Press2012201240252522
Feeding The Reindeer2012201240286970
Santa's Reindeer Petting Stable2012201240286971
The Chrysler Building201340303428
Oxford Shoes2013201440303432
Deerfield Airport2013201540303444
Fulton Fish House2013201440303455
7400 Beacon Hill2013201340303464
Soho Shops2013201540303473
A Classic Find2013201340303484
Merry Janes For Christmas2013201440303490
Flying Home For Christmas2013201540303500
City Nativity2013201740303511
Choosing The Day's Catch2013201440303520
I Promise I'll Take Care Of Them2013201440303530
First Class Flight2013201340303543
Harley-Davidson Garage2013201440355653
On Top Of The World2013201440359177
The Perfect Exhaust Note2013201440359187
Steeplejacks Heading Home2013201440360840
Shooting History201340360912
Precinct 56 Police Station2014201740364903
The Brew House2014202040364911
Swing Town Records2014201540364922
755 Pacific Heights2014201440364945
Public Enemy #12014201540364970
Tapping The Keg2014201640364982
Swinging Downtown2014201540364993
Sidewalk Shoe Repair2016201640365004
Sold!2014201640365013
City Sleigh Ride2014201740365030
Otto's Harley Tavern2014201540423933
My Way On The Highway2014201540423941
Otto Walker Harley-Davidson Champion2014201540423953
Hollie's Lunch Truck2014201540423962
Harley-Davidson Juneau Ave. Water Tower2014201740424211
Hollie's Lunch With the Works2014201540439080
Checker City Cab Co.2015201640447893
The Grand Hotel2015201740447902
Jacobs' Pharmacy2015201540447910
Church Of The Advent2015201640447922
First Star I See Tonight2015201640447943
Checker City Cab2015201740447951
The Sign Of Good Taste2015201540447964
Good Company2015201540447970
Caroling In The City2015201740447981
City Town Tree2015201740447991
Hot Knishes2015201540448000
Harley-Davidson Motor Co.2015201640491911
Harley Delivers Christmas2015201640491923
The Majestic Theatre2016201740509100
Nighthawks2016201840509114
Cupcakes By Bella2016201640509120
Holiday Brownstone20162016405091310
Letters To Santa, City2016201640509144
Nutcracker Dancers2016201740509150
Christmas Cupcakes2016201640509164
Study For Nighthawks2016201640509174
5th Avenue Stroll2016201740509181
FLW Heurtley House2017201840549873
Frank Lloyd Wright2017201740549880
Sal's Pizza & Pasta201740566236
Kringle & Sons Boutique2017201740566247
Maggie's On Park2017201740566250
Pizza Date2017201940566272
A Holiday Tradition2017201740566284
Shopping On Park Avenue2017201840566294


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 19, 2021, 8:08 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy