FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Dickens Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Dickens’ Village Series was first released in 1984. These delightful pieces were designed to capture the spirit of an English Victorian Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Hampton Court Palace2018201960005813
Nine Ladies Dance Conservatory2018201860005820
Duniway Abbey2018201960005836
The Three Lemons Inn2018201860005841
Olde Pearly's Toby Jugs2018201860005858
Marshalsea Debtors' Prison201860005863
Isle Of Wight Chapel2018202060005875
Tily's Boiled Sweets2018202060005885
Brookshire Cottage20182020600058914
Victoria And Albert2018201860005904
An Elegant Evening Out2018201960005910
A Warm Welcome2018201960005920
Evening Arrival2018201860005930
Toby Street Vendor2018201960005942
Many Happy Returns2018201960005951
Victorian Sign Painter2018201860005993
Cheers!2018202160006001
Christmas Carol Cemetery2018202360006013
Dickens' Village Gate201820216000604101
Isle Of Wight Chapel Ornament2018201960022551
Brookshire Cottage Ornament2018201960022563
Tily's Boiled Sweets Ornament2018201960022573
Dickens, Welcoming Home Christmas201860022913
Ten Lords Manor2019201960030684
Fullarton Station2019201960030696
Royal Bank Of Cornhill2019201960030701
Victorian Grange House20192019600307110
Odin R. Hicks Fish & Chips2019202060030723
The Emerald Express Train2019201960030731
Victorian Show Jumping2019201960030797
Cornhill Bankers2019201960030811
A Country Outing2019201960030822
Fish & Chips On Me2019202060030833
Continental Tour Or London?2019201960030843
Mrs. Perrywell's Puddings2019201960030933
Dickens' Village Holiday Skating Party2019201960048060
The Speckled Hen Pub2019201960048072
White Stag Inn2019201960048081
Eleven Pipers Piping Shop2020202160053940
Church of St. Mary-Le-Bow2019202060053955
Oxford's Radcliffe Camera2021202160053975
West India Docks2020202160053981
The Mulberry Gate House2020202160053993
Chelsea Gardens Residence2020202060054004
London Bakery2020202060054010
A Relaxing Smoke In The Park2020202160054030
A True Cockney Couple2020202160054045
An Inspiring Book2020202060054050
Oxford Professor & Student2021202160054064
This Big Or Bigger!2020202160054088
A Path Fit For A King20202021600540911
Russell Street Books2019201960055901
Building Christmas Cheer2020202060072612
Royal Corps Of Drums2021202160075912
St Pancras Old Church2021202260075920
Oxford's Tom Tower2022202260075932
Cotswold Greengrocer202160075946
Chelsea On The Thames Pub2021202360075953
Battersea The Dogs' Home2021202260075964
Drummers Drumming2021202160075972
First Steps For A Big Project2022202260075984
The Hardy Ash2021202160075998
The Days Fresh Produce2021202260076003
Preparing For Tomorrows Catch2021202160076016
Visiting The Miner's Home2021202260076022
Man's Best Friends202160077643
Grip Inspires Poe2021202160077651
Rooster Inn2022202360097313
To Keep The Doctor Away20222023600973212
Covent Garden Manor20222023600973311
Gardener For Hire2022202360097347
Dickens' Market Fruit Stand20222025600973510
Pomanders For Sale2022600973611
St James Hall2022202360097376
I Will Honor Xmas In My Heart2022202360097389
Dickens' Market Gate2022202560097396
Come One, Come All!202260097409
Cricket's Hearth Cottage20222023600974110
A Christmas Honeymoon2022202360097427
Huffam Fields Farm2022202460097432
Fast Friends2022202460097441
Winter Game Of Catch202260104583
Fishmonger2022202460113884
Billingsgates Finest Fish2022202460113890
Otto Of Roses Perfumery202260113906
The Perfect Fragrance2022202560113917
Ye Olde Goat Pub202260113928
Drinking Mates202260113938
Zoological Gardens20222025601139416
Final Prep Before Open2022202560113951
Ramsgate Lighthouse20222023601139614
Nightwatch2022202360113973
Mary Margaret's Fine Dresses2022202560113981
I Feel Pretty2022202560113994
Garraways Coffee House202260114006
Fresh, Hot Coffee202260114013
Dicken's Zoological Garden's Fence, Set of 10202260114522
Dicken's Zoological Garden's Elephnats, Set Of 2202260114538
Dicken's Zoological Garden's Lions, Set Of 2202260114548
A Calf In Time For Christmas2023202560134099
Feeding Time For The Calf2023202560134109
Ava's Plum Pudding202360134113
A Silver Coin In Every Bake202360134123
Kingsford Rug Merchant202360134134
Light As A Drugget202360134146
TL Buckingham Doll Shop202560134155
Master Thatcher's Cottage202460134175
Harvesting Progress Set Of 3202560134183
Culpepper's Ruby Jewelers2023202460134194
Too Pretty To Pellet2023202460134206
An Aviary, In Honor20232024601342112
Such A Lovely Lovebird2023202460134228
Friends & Neighbors Set Of 3202560134237
Friends & Neighbors Set of 3202360134254
2024 Father Christmas2023202460134260
A Monument For Her Majesty202360134284
Father Christmas, 20252024202560136590
Henry's Bear Exhibit Set Of 32024202560147256
17 Cherry Tree, First Edition2024202560147296
Mary Poppins Arrives202560147304
Enough To Share202460147603
Preparing For The Frost202560156515
Fleet & Strand Chophouse2026202660183043
50th Father Christmas, 20262026202660183153
Wassail Booth Set of 22026202660183161
Admiral Boom's House2026202660183211
Admiral Boom2026202660183227
The Butcher's Boy2026202660183362
50th Church Fraternal Charity2026202660184302
50th Christingle Procession2026202660184513


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 26, 2026, 7:35 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤