FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Bedtime2020600575913
Calling To Say I Love You2020202060057602
To The Moon And Back2020202160057611
Love20206005762702
Cocoa Is Served2020202160057630
I See Your Point2020202160057640
My Happy Place20202020600576510
My First Plane Ride2020202060057660
Gold Star Delivery2020202160057671
Seas The Day Ornament2020202160057680
Let The Tide Carry Ornament2020202160057690
You Are Mer-Mazing Ornament2020202160057700
Bath Time2020202060057711
Big Love2020202160057723
You're The Smile On My Face2020202060057733
Christmas Colors20202020600577410
Ready For The Shine2020202060057750
First Haircut2020202060057762
Make Room For Me2020202160057771
Show Me A Trick2020202160057782
Speedy Puffins202060057790
Farm Fresh Christmas Trees2020202060057801
I'll Light The Way2020202060057813
Tree Topper Ornament2020202160057827
Making The List Ornament2020202160057832
Frosty Kisses Ornament, 20202020202060057840
Plug It In Ornament2020202160057850
Cat's Play Ornament2020202160057861
Momentarily Tied Up Ornament2020202060057871
A Kiss For Luck Ornament2020202160057880
IT Baby Ornament20202020600578950
Wear A Smile2020202160057902
From God Ornament2020202060057910
Warm My Soul Ornament2020202160057920
Christmas Carousel Ornament2020202160057931
Let's Make A Snowball Ornament2020202260057940
Snow Showers2020202160057951
Peaceful Kingdom Elephant Ornament2020202060057960
Twinkle Toes2020202060057971
Puppy Dog Eyes202060057980
Reindeer Games20202020600579915
Shoveling Sidekick2020202160058002
O Night Divine2020202160058010
Heels & Pearls202060058020
Tug-of-War2020202060058031
Tiny Dancer202060058042
A Mountain Dog For Me202060058050
Take Your Medicine2020202060058061
Itty Bitty Kitty Crossing2020202160058070
Warm Woolen Mittens2020202060058080
A Little Night Light202060058090
Gloria20202020600581012
Let's Skate, Set Of 52020202060058112
Best Gift, Baby's 1st Ornament2020202060058120
Follow The Star To Him202060058130
The Jingle Express2020202060058140
Rope Tow202060058151
Petting Farm2020202160058165
Snow Retriever2020202160058171
I'll Take You To Him202060058180
New Trees To Plant2020202160058190
Birthday Dance20202020600582012
Beary Best Friends Ornament2020202160058211
You Have A Good Heart2020202060058220
Cactus Garden202060058230
Peaceful Kingdom Sloth Ornament2020202060058240
Peaceful Kingdom Monkey Ornament2020202060058250
Makeup Baby Ornament2020202060058260
Tinsel For Two2020202160058271
Let's Be Mermaids Ornaments2020202160058280
Goddess Of The Sea Ornament2020202160058290
Make Waves Ornament2020202160058300
The Christmas Express2021202160058395
Look What I Can Do2021202160078711
Read Me A Story202120216007872112
I Made This Just For You2021202160078733
That's My Boot2021202260081432
Sharing Secrets With Grandma2021202160081460
Stealing Santa Milk & Cookies2021202260081471
Tip-to-tail Repairs2021202160081482
Catching Fireflies2021202160081491
My Beary Best Gift2021202160081502
Horse Drawn Christmas20212022600815610
It's A Reach To The Top2021202260081574
Testing The Lights2021202260081580
Artificial Enhancements2021202260081593
Sorting Santa's Mail2021202260081604
Making A Doughman2021202160086280
Spilling Santa's Presents2021202260086290
Checking Santa's List2021202160086301
Up To Gnome Good2021202260086313
My Little Gnomie20212021600863212
You Gnome Me So Well2021202160086346
Instructions Not Included2021202260086355
Do You Hear What I Hear2021202260086381
Starshine2021202260086391
Christmas Hope Ornament2021202260086402
Christmas Joy Ornament2021202260086415
Trim The Tree Ornament2021202260086424
Fresh Holiday Pie2021202260086431
Another Messy Memory2021202260086441
Strolling Hand-in-hand2021202160086452
All God's Music2021202260086462
Two Rings And A Woof2021202260086470
Whale Of A Tale Ornament2021202260086480
Two Peas In A Pod Ornament2021202260086490
One Dog Open Sleigh2021202260086500
Baby's First Sled2021202260086511
Puppies & Pocketbooks2021202160086520
Heavenly Beat Ornament2021202260086530
Heavenly Chords Ornament2021202160086544
A Moment Of Bliss2021202260086551
Can't Get Enough Hugs2021202260086561
Home Grown Gnome2021202160086571
Beary Sleepy, Baby's 1st Orn2021202160091401
Hanging Out, 2021 Ornament2021202160091411
From God Ornament2021202160091420
Piggyback Ornament2021202160091430
You're Made For Me Ornament2021202360091441
Look For The Star Ornament2021202260091450
Candy Cane Dance Ornament2021202260091461
Time For Fun2021202260091479
Time For Friends20212022600914815
Color My World2021202260091494
Colorful Snowman2021202260091505
Cozy Story Time2021202260091514
Perfectly Framed Ornament2021202160091543
Happy Holly-Days Ornament2021202260091550
Rock-A-Bye Baby Baby's 1st Ornament2022202260099160
From God Ornament2022202260099171
Reach For The Stars, 2022 Ornament2022202260099180
Awesome-Gram2022202260099192
Dressed-as A Unicorn2022202360099200
Dressed-as A Dinosaur2022202360099211
Santa's Reindeer R&R2022202260099227
Wrapped In Warmth2022202360099230
Reading To My Best Friend2022202360099240
You Stay Warm, I'll Stay Warm2022202360099252
Homemade Christmas Ornament2022202360099260
Queens For A Day2022202260099275
Cozy Campfire2022202260099280
You Are Awesome!2022202260099296
Scientific Data Collector2022202260099304
Environmental Learning2022202260099314
Dinner Is Served2022202260099320
Mail For Santa2022202360099334
You Make It Better2022202260099340
Royally Awesome2022202260099353
Fresh Trimmings2022202360099361
A Corgi Christmas2022202360099372
We Just Went For A Walk!2022202360099380
Awesome Music2022202260099394
Awesome At Any Size2022202260099402
Kick In The Butt2022202360099410
2022 Snowman2022202260099423
Stringing Cranberries2022202260099431
Imaginary Friend2022202260099442
Hung By The Chimney With Care2022202360099452
Santa's List2022202260099467
Santa's Assistant2022202260099472
In The Arms Of God2022202360099482
Christmas Truckin' Ornament2022202360099491
Holiday Home Improvements2022202260099500
Life Is A Fairytale2022202260099510
Shiny Ornaments202260099522
Forever Best Friends2022202360099532
Travel To A Land Of Awesome2022202260099541
Kitten Hug2022202360099551
Cats Love Shiny Things2022202460099561
Stay Warm Ornament2022202360099570
Peppermint Fish2022202260099581
Special Delivery From Macy’s202260099591
Santa, I'm On My Way2022202360099620
Christmastime Garland2022202360099632
Angels Near Cardinals Appear2022202360099640
Royal Bear Ornament2022202260099650
Dance With Me, Baby2022202360099663
Once Upon A Gnome2022202360099672
Little Christmas Gnome Ornament2022202360099682
Taking Care Of Baby2022202360099701
A Christmas Cherry On Top2022202360099712
Igloo Visit Ornament2022202360099720
At The Hearth Ornament2022202360099731
Star Of Wonder Nativity2022202260099747
Arctic Water Babies2022202360099755
Chick Bait2022202360100051
Mother Hen Ornament2022202260100060
Dressed-as A Teddy Bear2022202360100070
One Man Down2022202360100080
Cocoa With The Critters2022202360100090
But First, Feed Me2022202360100102
Purr-fectly Happy Together2022202360100110
XOXO Ornament2022202360100120
Can't Get Enough Hugs Ornament2022202360100131
The Holy Family Nativity Ornament2022202360100140
Light It Up, Rudolph2023202360120070
Merry Christmas, Clarice2023202460120080
Wrapped Up With Rudolph2023202460120091
Oh Deer Collectible Animal, Set Of 22023202360121121
Oh The Places To Go2023202460122750
Too Tired To Wait For Santa2023202360122760
Starshine Reindeer2023202460122771
Carry It Gingerly2023202360122781
My Shining Star Ornament2023202460122790
Tiniest Tree Delivery Ornament2023202360123201
First Time On Skis Ornament2023202360123212
Everyone Needs A Little Help2023202360123220
A Hug In A Mug2023202360123233
Santa's Support Staff2023202460123244


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 29, 2026, 7:27 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤