FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Snowbabies Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Snowbabies were introduced to the world in 1986 and are the creation of Kristi Jensen Pierro

The overall collection is made up of the Snowbabies Classic Collection, Ornaments, Snow Dreams, Sentiments, Pewter Miniatures, and the Guest collection.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
World Of Wonder Between Covers2023202360123250
Embroidered In Love2023202460123260
Quilting Queens2023202460123271
Make Your Own Joy2023202460123281
First Music Lesson2023202460123293
Quilted In Love, 2023 Ornament2023202360123300
When Cardinal Appears I'm Near2023202360123310
Everyone's A Reindeer2023202360123320
Everyone's A Reindeer Ornament2023202460123330
Christmas Tree Bunnies2023202360123340
Comfy Cozy Christmas2023202360123350
Who's In My Bed2023202460123360
Double Surprise Ornament2023202360123370
This Gift Is Yours Ornament2023202360123380
The Christmas Parade2023202460123391
Puffin At Play2023202360123404
All Aboard2023202360123411
Reluctant Reindeer2023202460123431
Keep Christmas In Your Heart2023202460123442
Bag Of Christmas Puppies2023202560123451
I Might Eat Them All2023202460123460
Cranberry Trimmings2023202360123472
Pets For Puppy Ornament2023202360123480
So Many Books So Little Time2023202460123490
Hang On 'til Christmas2023202360123501
Gnome Recipe Needed2023202360123510
Gnome Cookie Exchange2023202460123520
Home For The Holidays2023202460123532
Groom & Go Cat2023202460123541
You Be Santa2023202360123551
Baby Puffin Rescue Project2023202360123574
Protecting The Puffins2023202360123584
Get A Monkey Off Your Back2023202360123591
How Do You Keep Elephant Dry?2023202360123603
How Do You Scare A Lion?2023202360123613
Travelling With A Tiger2023202360123620
How Tall Are You?2023202360123630
Sleepy Slumber, Baby's 1st Ornament2023202360123641
From God Ornament 20232023202360123653
A Kitten For Christmas Ornament2023202360123660
Having A Ball Ornament2023202360123670
A Visit With Santa Ornament2023202360123685
Gingerbread Tasting Ornament202360123690
A Cardinal Appears Ornament2023202360123700
I Am Near Ornament2023202360123710
S'No Pretty Ornament2023202360123722
This Way To The North Pole2023202460123733
New Baby Ornament20232023601237412
Blanket Of Love Baby's 1st Ornament2024202460141172
Jingle All The Way 2024 Ornament2024202460141180
Sprucing Up2024202460141190
A Surprise Around Every Corner2024202560141201
Will You Guide My Sleigh?2024202460141210
Stories For A Gnome2024202560141220
Hug Me, I'm Freezing!2024202460141230
Cloaked In Christmas Spirit202460141249
Midnight Clear Nativity202460141251
A Star Will Guide You2024202560141261
The Midnight Star2024202560141270
The Perfect Christmas Presents2024202560141280
Polar Explorer2024202460141293
Tell Me What You See2024202560141314
Let Your Light Shine Bright2024202460141323
Polar Illumination2024202460141333
I Believe In Santa2024202460141343
Puppy Parcels2024202560141352
Polar Strolls2024202460141363
Mistletoe Kisses2024202560141370
Working Gingerbread Kitchen2024202560141380
Let's Go, Deer!2024202460141391
Deer Friends2024202560141401
Quit Elfing Around!2024202460141413
Rock Around The Christmas Tree2024202460141421
Candy Cane Chase2024202460141431
Polar Bear Snuggles2024202460141440
Peek-a-Boo20242024601414518
Collecting Midnight Stars2024202560141470
Always An Angel2024202560141484
Asleep Under The Stars2024202460141491
Finding Fallen Stars2024202560141500
Reeling In The Stars2024202560141512
Stringing You Along2024202460141520
Wondering Through The Woods2024202460141531
Snuggle Bug2024202560141542
Watch Over Me Ornament202560141551
Puppy Love Ornament202460141564
Santa's Sidekick Ornament2024202560141574
Kitten Carrier Ornament2024202460141581
Crafty Christmas Ornament2024202560141590
Home Tweet Home Ornament2024202560141600
Baby's First Ornament20252025601416124
Place A Star On Top Ornament2024202560141620
Family Clip Ornament2024202460141631
Two Sweethearts2024202560141640
Dog Best Friend Clip Ornament2024202460141650
Cats Rule Clip Ornament2024202460141661
Forever In Heart Clip Ornament 2024202460141671
Merry Christmas Clip Ornament2024202460141681
Family Favorite2024202560141692
Say Ahhh2024202560141700
Dum Dum Drum2024202560141711
Light Me Up, Santa2024202560141723
Light Me Up, Snowman2024202560141733
Light 'em Up, Candles2024202560141745
Building For The Birdies2025202560159795
Gathering Supplies202560159802
Carrying The Cane2025202560159817
A Wreath For Santa202560159825
A Paper Chain For Christmas2025202560159833
Baby Bell2025601598464
Meet In The Middle2026202660159852
Special Delivery202560159863
Laughing With My Bestie2025202560159870
The Artist's Muses2025202560159881
Santa's Toy Chest202560159893
Big Bear Hugs2025202560159903
Give A Little Heart202560159913
A Portrait For Santa202560159924
Snowbaby Train202560159943
Peek-A-Boo2025202560159952
The Story Of Your Life2025202560159960
Snowbaby Duet2025202560159974
Down The Hill We Go202560159983
Wrapped Up In Christmas202560159992
Basket Of Stars2025202560160008
Little Drummer Baby2025202560160013
Rock-A-Bye Moonbeam2025202560160025
Warm In My Igloo202560160032
Polar Bear Lift2025202560160041
A Loving Legacy2025202560160052
Let's Build A Snowman202560160074
Polar Ballerinas2025202560160080
Making A Snow Angel2025202560160094
Belly Sleddin' Baby2025202560160104
Tickle Me, Snowman202560160111
Frosty Frolic Fort202560160122
Let's Go Skating202520256016013107
Ski Bum Baby202560160141
Reading In The Clouds Ornament202560160150
Sleeping In The Clouds Ornament202560160163
Daydreaming In The Clouds Ornament202560160171
Catching Stars In Clouds Ornament202560160182
Playing In The Clouds Ornament202560160191
You're My Gift, 2025 Ornament2025202560160203
Cat Cuddles Ornament2026202660160213
Canoe For Two Ornament202560160222
Campin' Buddies Ornament202560160232
Peace On Earth Ornament202560160244
Tobbagon Dogs202560160251
The First Flake Ornament202560160261
Kringle Baby Ornament2025202560160272
Taz Hungry For Ribbon2026202660160281
A Pwesent For A Putty Tat2026202660160291
24 Carrot Christmas2026202660160301
The Stockings Are Hung202560160325
Happy Anniversary, Baby!2026202660180971
This Way To Santa2026202660180980
Christmas Reflections2026202660180991
Hand Delivery2026202660181001
Rockin' Around The Holiday2026202660181011
Building Snowman Is Exhausting2026202660181021
Kittens For Christmas2026202660181031
Now We're Both Festive2026202660181043
Waiting For Santa2026202660181050
Two Can Play2026202660181062
Delivering The Tree2026202660181071
Nail Biter2026202660181081
Making Forests Festive2026202660181092
Hatched In Time For Christmas2026202660181102
Snow How Much I Love You2026202660181110
Snowflake Kisses Ornament2026202660181122
Fly Away With Me Ornament2026202660181131
From The Heart Ornament2026202660181144
Sweet As Cake Ornament2026202660181151
Ring My Bell Ornament2026202660181161
From God Ornament2026202660181171
Dear Santa Ornament2026202660181182
Baby's First Ornament2026202660181190
Here's Special Treat Ornament2026202660181202
Along For The Ride Ornament2026202660181212
Ahhh, Coffee! Ornament2026202660181221
Jolly Jadeite Ornament2026202660181230
Something To Share Ornament2026202660181240
All Lit Up, 2026 Ornament2026202660181254
The Wise Camel2026202660181261
The Star Of Bethlehem2026202660181271
Follow The Star2026202660181282
Lighting The Way2026202660181290
Slippin' Seal2026202660181301
Gone Fishin'2026202660181316
Your's, Ermine?2026202660181321
Bridge Over Frosty Water2026202660181331
Fawn And Frost2026202660181342
Frosty Forests With Jack Frost2026202660181351
Guess Whooo This Is For?2026202660181361
Raccoon Treat2026202660181371
Snow Roll202620266018138114
Snowball Fight!2026202660181390
Let's Build A Snowfort2026202660181401
Cocoa Klatch2026202660181412
That Village Magic2026202660181422
Licked It Right Off202660181472
Careful, Garfield202660181482
Let's Get Crackin'2026202660181490
A Smile To Treasure Always2003200361220


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 29, 2026, 7:27 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤