FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - The Original Snow Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Original Snow Village was the first collection in Department 56 released in 1976. Originally 6 delightful lighted buildings made up the collection. The collection continues to grow each year. This collection is designed to reflect shops and neighborhoods found in small towns across America.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Town Square Tree & Gazebo2010201040169014
Lynnhaven2013201440169021
Lynnhaven201320144016902PP0
Eden Prairie Inn2010201040169050
Welcome To The Inn2010201040169050
The Patriot House2011201240201662
Firehouse No. 52011201340202142
Our Lady Of Guadalupe2011201140202159
Harley-Davidson Snow Village2011201740202167
York Snow Village201120114020216CH0
Round Lake Rink2011201340202172
Christmas Carol's Cookies2011201140202181
Chick-fil-A2011201240202195
Spirit Of '762011201240202202
Snow Village Clock Tower2011201140202212
Future Firefighter2011201340202223
Quinceanera Celebration20112011402022311
A New '56 Harley-Davidson KH2011201340202243
Skating Fun2011201340202252
Cookies From Carol's2011201240202260
Eat Mor Chikin2011201240202271
Beachside Christmas2011201240202280
Bringing Home The Tree, Animated2011201240202411
Animated Snowball Fight2011201240202420
Village Front Yard2011201240202437
Twinkle Brite Bridge2011201240202447
City Gate201140202452
Happy Holidays, Lit Yard Decorations20112012402024611
Lit Fire Pit2011402024710
Long May She Wave!2011201240202481
A Jolly Happy Soul201140202498
Backyard Bird Houses2011201440202502
Friendly Neighbors201140202514
Stray Cat Strut201140202525
Wooden Deer Family2011201440202535
Harvest Blooms2011201240202543
Treetop Lamp Posts2011201240202550
Westmister Lights2011201240202560
Woodland Limestone Lamps201140202572
String Of 4 Snowflake Lights2011201140202583
String Of Chasing Lights2011201240202591
Winter Pines201140202618
Holiday Sisals2011201440202620
Winter Berry Trees2011201740202631
Willow Tree20112012402026467
Icy Trees2011201240202653
Winter Walkway, Straight2011201740202680
Winter Walkway, Curved2011201740202691
Winter Sky2011201240202701
Moondoggie's Board Shop2011201240209530
Skate Date2011201340209552
Santa Comes To Town 20112011201140209569
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 52010201340212084
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 82011201340217935
Visiting Santa, Animated2011201240224311
Santa's Float20112013402280413
Snowman Float2011201140228054
Marching Bulbs2011201340228060
Parade Banner2011201340228078
Red Cup Cafe Watertower2011201240228083
Chick-Fil-A Billboard2011201240228090
Harley-Davidson Billboard2011201340228645
Winter Retreat2011201140236117
Winter Romance2011201140236111
Travels With Ed, Chicago2011201140238315
Tinted Sisal Trees2011201240240443
Wispy Winter Trees2011201140240459
Mini Sisal Trees2011201640240462
International Flags2011201240248475
The Season's Greetings House2012201340253151
Harley Roadhouse Cafe2012201540253165
Jackie's Cards & Gifts2012201340253173
Grandpa's Garage2012201440253180
Melinda's Poinsettias & Mistletoe2012201340253193
Evergreen Wreaths & Garland2012201340253204
Holiday Crafts2012201340253213
The Little Brown Church In The Vale2012201340253222
Christmas Lane Greetings20122013402532314
Hog Heaven201240253244
Always A Fun Time On A Harley2012201540253256
The Tradition Continues2012201340253261
Grandpa's Little Helper201240253273
I Hope It Snows This Much2012201340253286
A Mistletoe Surprise!2012201340253298
Haul Out The Holly2012201340253309
Snow Village Cars, 2 Assorted2012201440253314
Peppermint Float2012201240253321
Marching Flakes2012201240253330
Santa Comes To Town 20122012201240253343
Meeting Smile After Smile, Animated2012201540253572
Misty Point Platform2012201440253582
Jolly Sisals, Set of 22012201340253607
Wonderland Shrubs, Medium, Set of 42012201340253614
Wonderland Shrubs, Small, Set of 42012201340253621
Winter Lodge Pines, Set of 42012201840253630
Redwood Pines, Set of 32012201440253640
Heartland Spruce Trees, Set 62012201340253651
Snow Base, Medium201240253666
Snow Base, Small201240253672
Peppermint Lit Bare Branch Tree2012201340253693
Peppermint Lit Sisal Trees, Set of 22012201440253703
Peppermint Bench2012201740254282
Peppermint Wall, Set of 22012201440254291
Candy Cane Hitching Post2012201340254300
String of 12 Red & White Lights2012201340254312
Peppermint Archway2012201540254321
Peppermint Street, Straight, Set of 22012201840254333
Peppermint Street, Curved, Set of 22012201840254345
Peppermint Street Lights, Set of 22012201740254350
Peppermint Fountain2012201340254361
Peppermint Bridge2012201440254370
Peppermint Steps2012201440254380
Peppermint Fence St/2201240254399
City Wrought Iron Park Bench201240254408
Uptown Wall, St/42012201340254415
String of 12 Multi-Lights2012201840254420
String of 12 White Lights2012201440254430
Uptown Topiaries, St/42012201340254442
Uptown Post Box20122013402544513
Uptown Park Bench, St/42012201340254463
Uptown Clock201240254472
City Holiday Boughs, St/82012201840254480
Uptown Fountain2012201640254492
Uptown Park Statue2012201340254503
Uptown Footbridge2012201340254515
Woodland Bench2012201740254532
Woodland Birdhouse2012201740254544
Woodland Stone Gate2012201640254554
Woodland Stone Wall, St/22012201840254562
Woodland Road, Straight, St/22012201340254570
Woodland Road, Curved, St/22012201340254586
Woodland Lampposts, St/22012201640254590
Woodland Stone Gazebo2012201840254600
Limestone Footbridge2012201440254613
Picket Lane Bench2012201340254642
Picket Lane Potted Evergreens, Set of 22012201640254655
Picket Lane Wishing Well20122013402546614
Picket Lane Sundial2012201340254672
Picket Lane Archway2012201340254686
Picket Lane Fence2012201540254691
String of 12 Bright White Light2012201740254700
Picket Lane Table & Chairs, Set of 32012201340254712
Picket Lane Gazebo2012201540254720
Picket Lane Footbridge2012201440254736
Picket Lane Lamppost, Set of 22012201340254744
Springtime Promo Trees2012201240265690
A Visit With Santa2012201240287030
The Start Of A Season2012201240287030
Harley Roadside Motel2012201340287072
Santa's New Sleigh Is A Harley2012201740287080
Harley Road Trip!2012201340287092
Travels With Ed, Missouri20122012402871015
Jingle Mutts2014201440303791
Snow Base, Large2013201340303801
Grassy Base, Medium2013201340303812
Grassy Base, Small2013201340303820
The Griswold Holiday House20132014403073310
Cousin Eddie's RV2013403073428
Harley Roadside Cabins2013201340307352
Deep Blue Car Wash2013201440307360
Sophia's Pizzeria2013201540307373
The Sweet Spot201340307387
Loon Lake Bait Shop2013201440307390
Cousin Eddie In The Morning2013403074120
Fire It Up Dad!2013403074220
The Griswold Family Tree2013403074329
Animated Flying Sleigh201340307445
Harley Campfire2013201640307453
Harley Ever After2013201540307461
Support Your Polars!2013201440307478
Loon Lake Champion2013201440307484
Hot Pizza, Fast!201340307493
Spoiled By Grandma2013201540307502
Let's Show Mom20132015403075214
Santa Comes To Town 20132013201340307535
Checking The Weather2013201540307540
Snow Village Nativity2013403075538
Hang Tag, Clock2013201340308921
Kensington Lane Lamp Posts2013201440308940
Main Street Lamp Posts2013201540308952
Vintage Sisals2013201840308960
Black Forest Pines2013201440308972
Silver Pines2013201440308985
Holiday Night Lit Sisals2013201540308994
Winters Glow, Lit Tree2013201540309036
Twinkle Brite, Blue & White2013201540309041
Yosemite Spruce Trees2013201540309051
My Garden Gate2013201540309068
My Garden Fence2013201540309077
My Garden Path, Straight2013201440309087
My Garden Path, Curved2013201440309096
My Garden Hanging Lantern2013201440309106
My Garden Luminaries20132014403091110


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 19, 2021, 8:04 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy