FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - The Original Snow Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Original Snow Village was the first collection in Department 56 released in 1976. Originally 6 delightful lighted buildings made up the collection. The collection continues to grow each year. This collection is designed to reflect shops and neighborhoods found in small towns across America.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Town Square Tree & Gazebo20102010401690141
Lynnhaven20132014401690232
Lynnhaven201320144016902PP01
Eden Prairie Inn20102010401690570
Welcome To The Inn20102010401690500
The Patriot House20112012402016601
Firehouse No. 520112013402021420
Our Lady Of Guadalupe20112011402021590
Harley-Davidson Snow Village20112017402021690
York Snow Village201120114020216CH00
Round Lake Rink20112013402021720
Christmas Carol's Cookies20112011402021830
Chick-fil-A20112012402021930
Spirit Of '7620112012402022000
Snow Village Clock Tower20112011402022131
Future Firefighter20112013402022250
Quinceanera Celebration201120114020223150
A New '56 Harley-Davidson KH20112013402022482
Skating Fun20112013402022500
Cookies From Carol's20112012402022621
Eat Mor Chikin20112012402022700
Beachside Christmas20112012402022831
Bringing Home The Tree, Animated20112012402024110
Animated Snowball Fight20112012402024200
Village Front Yard20112012402024340
Twinkle Brite Bridge20112012402024420
City Gate2011402024521
Happy Holidays, Lit Yard Decorations20112012402024620
Lit Fire Pit20114020247141
Long May She Wave!20112012402024800
A Jolly Happy Soul2011402024910
Backyard Bird Houses20112014402025010
Friendly Neighbors2011402025120
Stray Cat Strut2011402025242
Wooden Deer Family20112014402025330
Harvest Blooms20112012402025420
Treetop Lamp Posts20112012402025500
Westmister Lights20112012402025600
Woodland Limestone Lamps2011402025761
String Of 4 Snowflake Lights20112011402025810
String Of Chasing Lights20112012402025900
Winter Pines2011402026141
Holiday Sisals20112014402026210
Winter Berry Trees20112017402026300
Willow Tree20112012402026421
Icy Trees20112012402026520
Winter Walkway, Straight20112017402026800
Winter Walkway, Curved20112017402026921
Winter Sky20112012402027000
Moondoggie's Board Shop20112012402095310
Skate Date20112013402095520
Santa Comes To Town, 201120112011402095691
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 520102013402120820
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 820112013402179320
Visiting Santa, Animated20112012402243101
Santa's Float201120134022804123
Snowman Float20112011402280510
Marching Bulbs20112013402280631
Parade Banner20112013402280772
Red Cup Cafe Watertower20112012402280810
Chick-Fil-A Billboard20112012402280910
Harley-Davidson Billboard20112013402286450
Winter Retreat201120114023611171
Winter Romance20112011402361130
Travels With Ed, Chicago20112011402383160
Tinted Sisal Trees20112012402404401
Wispy Winter Trees20112011402404510
Mini Sisal Trees20112016402404600
International Flags20112012402484733
The Season's Greetings House20122013402531520
Harley Roadhouse Cafe20122015402531600
Jackie's Cards & Gifts20122013402531721
Grandpa's Garage20122014402531811
Melinda's Poinsettias & Mistletoe20122013402531952
Evergreen Wreaths & Garland20122013402532000
Holiday Crafts20122013402532151
The Little Brown Church In The Vale20122013402532290
Christmas Lane Greetings201220134025323151
Hog Heaven20124025324121
Always A Fun Time On A Harley20122015402532533
The Tradition Continues20122013402532610
Grandpa's Little Helper2012402532762
I Hope It Snows This Much20122013402532861
A Mistletoe Surprise!201220134025329120
Haul Out The Holly20122013402533091
Snow Village Cars, 2 Assorted20122014402533131
Peppermint Float20122012402533240
Marching Flakes20122012402533300
Santa Comes To Town, 201220122012402533450
Meeting Smile After Smile, Animated20122015402535710
Misty Point Platform20122014402535810
Jolly Sisals, Set of 220122013402536030
Wonderland Shrubs, Medium, Set of 420122013402536140
Wonderland Shrubs, Small, Set of 420122013402536210
Winter Lodge Pines, Set of 420122018402536300
Redwood Pines, Set of 320122014402536410
Heartland Spruce Trees, Set 620122013402536500
Snow Base, Medium2012402536611
Snow Base, Small2012402536710
Peppermint Lit Bare Branch Tree20122013402536921
Peppermint Lit Sisal Trees, Set of 220122014402537021
Peppermint Bench20122017402542800
Peppermint Wall, Set of 220122014402542900
Candy Cane Hitching Post20122013402543000
String of 12 Red & White Lights20122013402543101
Peppermint Archway20122015402543220
Peppermint Street, Straight, Set of 220122018402543311
Peppermint Street, Curved, Set of 220122018402543420
Peppermint Street Lights, Set of 220122017402543511
Peppermint Fountain20122013402543600
Peppermint Bridge20122014402543700
Peppermint Steps20122014402543800
Peppermint Fence St/22012402543942
City Wrought Iron Park Bench2012402544030
Uptown Wall, St/420122013402544110
String of 12 Multi-Lights20122018402544210
String of 12 White Lights20122014402544301
Uptown Topiaries, St/420122013402544421
Uptown Post Box20122013402544560
Uptown Park Bench, St/420122013402544630
Uptown Clock2012402544720
City Holiday Boughs, St/820122018402544800
Uptown Fountain20122016402544900
Uptown Park Statue20122013402545011
Uptown Footbridge20122013402545130
Woodland Bench20122017402545302
Woodland Birdhouse20122017402545401
Woodland Stone Gate20122016402545512
Woodland Stone Wall, St/220122018402545600
Woodland Road, Straight, St/220122013402545700
Woodland Road, Curved, St/220122013402545830
Woodland Lampposts, St/220122016402545900
Woodland Stone Gazebo20122018402546000
Limestone Footbridge20122014402546101
Picket Lane Bench20122013402546410
Picket Lane Potted Evergreens, Set of 220122016402546541
Picket Lane Wishing Well20122013402546640
Picket Lane Sundial20122013402546720
Picket Lane Archway20122013402546831
Picket Lane Fence20122015402546911
String of 12 Bright White Light20122017402547000
Picket Lane Table & Chairs, Set of 320122013402547100
Picket Lane Gazebo20122015402547200
Picket Lane Footbridge20122014402547351
Picket Lane Lamppost, Set of 220122013402547420
Springtime Promo Trees20122012402656900
A Visit With Santa201220124028703261
The Start Of A Season20122012402870300
Harley Roadside Motel20122013402870721
Santa's New Sleigh Is A Harley20122017402870830
Harley Road Trip!20122013402870910
Travels With Ed, Missouri201220124028710140
Jingle Mutts20142014403037901
Snow Base, Large20132013403038000
Grassy Base, Medium20132013403038100
Grassy Base, Small20132013403038200
The Griswold Holiday House201320144030733107
Cousin Eddie's RV20134030734243
Harley Roadside Cabins20132013403073540
Deep Blue Car Wash20132014403073610
Sophia's Pizzeria20132015403073740
The Sweet Spot20134030738151
Loon Lake Bait Shop20132014403073921
Cousin Eddie In The Morning20134030741112
Fire It Up Dad!20134030742150
The Griswold Family Tree20134030743274
Animated Flying Sleigh2013403074430
Harley Campfire20132016403074500
Harley Ever After20132015403074620
Support Your Polars!201320144030747132
Loon Lake Champion20132014403074870
Hot Pizza, Fast!2013403074921
Spoiled By Grandma20132015403075010
Let's Show Mom201320154030752192
Santa Comes To Town 201320132013403075331
Checking The Weather20132015403075410
Snow Village Nativity20134030755443
Hang Tag, Clock20132013403089210
Kensington Lane Lamp Posts20132014403089400
Main Street Lamp Posts20132015403089520
Vintage Sisals20132018403089621
Black Forest Pines20132014403089710
Silver Pines20132014403089830
Holiday Night Lit Sisals20132015403089920
Winters Glow, Lit Tree20132015403090341
Twinkle Brite, Blue & White20132015403090410
Yosemite Spruce Trees20132015403090500
My Garden Gate20132015403090610
My Garden Fence20132015403090720
My Garden Path, Straight20132014403090810
My Garden Path, Curved20132014403090900
My Garden Hanging Lantern20132014403091000


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 8, 2020, 6:37 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy