FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - The Original Snow Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Original Snow Village was the first collection in Department 56 released in 1976. Originally 6 delightful lighted buildings made up the collection. The collection continues to grow each year. This collection is designed to reflect shops and neighborhoods found in small towns across America.

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Town Square Tree & Gazebo20102010401690161
Lynnhaven20132014401690273
Lynnhaven201320144016902PP01
Eden Prairie Inn20102010401690593
Welcome To The Inn20102010401690500
The Patriot House20112012402016632
Firehouse No. 520112013402021412
Our Lady Of Guadalupe20112011402021560
Harley-Davidson Snow Village201120174020216116
York Snow Village201120114020216CH00
Round Lake Rink20112013402021712
Christmas Carol's Cookies20112011402021850
Chick-fil-A20112012402021912
Spirit Of '7620112012402022001
Snow Village Clock Tower20112011402022152
Future Firefighter20112013402022221
Quinceanera Celebration201120114020223140
A New '56 Harley-Davidson KH201120134020224114
Skating Fun20112013402022511
Cookies From Carol's20112012402022620
Eat Mor Chikin20112012402022700
Beachside Christmas20112012402022842
Bringing Home The Tree, Animated20112012402024100
Animated Snowball Fight20112012402024200
Village Front Yard20112012402024352
Twinkle Brite Bridge20112012402024450
City Gate2011402024551
Happy Holidays, Lit Yard Decorations20112012402024611
Lit Fire Pit2011402024721
Long May She Wave!20112012402024800
A Jolly Happy Soul2011402024952
Backyard Bird Houses20112014402025020
Friendly Neighbors2011402025110
Stray Cat Strut2011402025252
Wooden Deer Family20112014402025340
Harvest Blooms20112012402025421
Treetop Lamp Posts20112012402025500
Westmister Lights20112012402025600
Woodland Limestone Lamps2011402025783
String Of 4 Snowflake Lights20112011402025810
String Of Chasing Lights20112012402025900
Winter Pines2011402026151
Holiday Sisals20112014402026210
Winter Berry Trees20112017402026362
Willow Tree20112012402026420
Icy Trees20112012402026521
Winter Walkway, Straight20112017402026811
Winter Walkway, Curved20112017402026921
Winter Sky20112012402027000
Moondoggie's Board Shop20112012402095340
Skate Date20112013402095512
Santa Comes To Town, 201120112011402095662
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 520102013402120811
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 820112013402179302
Visiting Santa, Animated20112012402243131
Santa's Float201120134022804112
Snowman Float20112011402280500
Marching Bulbs20112013402280612
Parade Banner20112013402280752
Red Cup Cafe Watertower20112012402280821
Chick-Fil-A Billboard20112012402280921
Harley-Davidson Billboard20112013402286412
Winter Retreat201120114023611163
Winter Romance20112011402361120
Travels With Ed, Chicago20112011402383172
Tinted Sisal Trees20112012402404401
Wispy Winter Trees20112011402404520
Mini Sisal Trees20112016402404630
International Flags20112012402484731
The Season's Greetings House20122013402531541
Harley Roadhouse Cafe20122015402531621
Jackie's Cards & Gifts20122013402531742
Grandpa's Garage20122014402531822
Melinda's Poinsettias & Mistletoe20122013402531952
Evergreen Wreaths & Garland20122013402532022
Holiday Crafts201220134025321101
The Little Brown Church In The Vale20122013402532271
Christmas Lane Greetings201220134025323171
Hog Heaven20124025324114
Always A Fun Time On A Harley20122015402532543
The Tradition Continues20122013402532621
Grandpa's Little Helper20124025327132
I Hope It Snows This Much20122013402532871
A Mistletoe Surprise!201220134025329141
Haul Out The Holly201220134025330120
Snow Village Cars, 2 Assorted20122014402533150
Peppermint Float20122012402533201
Marching Flakes20122012402533301
Santa Comes To Town, 201220122012402533420
Meeting Smile After Smile, Animated20122015402535710
Misty Point Platform20122014402535820
Jolly Sisals, Set of 220122013402536040
Wonderland Shrubs, Medium, Set of 420122013402536140
Wonderland Shrubs, Small, Set of 420122013402536220
Winter Lodge Pines, Set of 420122018402536301
Redwood Pines, Set of 320122014402536410
Heartland Spruce Trees, Set 620122013402536500
Snow Base, Medium2012402536610
Snow Base, Small2012402536721
Peppermint Lit Bare Branch Tree20122013402536930
Peppermint Lit Sisal Trees, Set of 220122014402537030
Peppermint Bench20122017402542800
Peppermint Wall, Set of 220122014402542910
Candy Cane Hitching Post20122013402543010
String of 12 Red & White Lights20122013402543101
Peppermint Archway20122015402543220
Peppermint Street, Straight, Set of 220122018402543320
Peppermint Street, Curved, Set of 220122018402543441
Peppermint Street Lights, Set of 220122017402543501
Peppermint Fountain20122013402543631
Peppermint Bridge20122014402543723
Peppermint Steps20122014402543800
Peppermint Fence St/22012402543941
City Wrought Iron Park Bench2012402544053
Uptown Wall, St/420122013402544100
String of 12 Multi-Lights20122018402544222
String of 12 White Lights20122014402544301
Uptown Topiaries, St/420122013402544411
Uptown Post Box20122013402544550
Uptown Park Bench, St/420122013402544620
Uptown Clock2012402544731
City Holiday Boughs, St/820122018402544810
Uptown Fountain20122016402544901
Uptown Park Statue20122013402545011
Uptown Footbridge20122013402545131
Woodland Bench20122017402545322
Woodland Birdhouse20122017402545412
Woodland Stone Gate20122016402545541
Woodland Stone Wall, St/220122018402545611
Woodland Road, Straight, St/220122013402545700
Woodland Road, Curved, St/220122013402545820
Woodland Lampposts, St/220122016402545900
Woodland Stone Gazebo20122018402546000
Limestone Footbridge20122014402546112
Picket Lane Bench20122013402546410
Picket Lane Potted Evergreens, Set of 220122016402546541
Picket Lane Wishing Well20122013402546641
Picket Lane Sundial20122013402546710
Picket Lane Archway20122013402546821
Picket Lane Fence20122015402546901
String of 12 Bright White Light20122017402547001
Picket Lane Table & Chairs, Set of 320122013402547100
Picket Lane Gazebo20122015402547211
Picket Lane Footbridge20122014402547361
Picket Lane Lamppost, Set of 220122013402547430
Springtime Promo Trees20122012402656901
A Visit With Santa201220124028703312
The Start Of A Season20122012402870300
Harley Roadside Motel20122013402870721
Santa's New Sleigh Is A Harley20122017402870823
Harley Road Trip!20122013402870932
Travels With Ed, Missouri201220124028710150
Jingle Mutts20142014403037911
Snow Base, Large20132013403038000
Grassy Base, Medium20132013403038100
Grassy Base, Small20132013403038200
The Griswold Holiday House201320144030733146
Cousin Eddie's RV20134030734820
Harley Roadside Cabins20132013403073572
Deep Blue Car Wash20132014403073640
Sophia's Pizzeria20132015403073741
The Sweet Spot20134030738221
Loon Lake Bait Shop20132014403073920
Cousin Eddie In The Morning20134030741810
Fire It Up Dad!2013403074259
The Griswold Family Tree201340307431919
Animated Flying Sleigh2013403074435
Harley Campfire20132016403074511
Harley Ever After20132015403074600
Support Your Polars!201320144030747141
Loon Lake Champion20132014403074883
Hot Pizza, Fast!2013403074900
Spoiled By Grandma20132015403075052
Let's Show Mom201320154030752240
Santa Comes To Town 201320132013403075301
Checking The Weather20132015403075421
Snow Village Nativity20134030755499
Hang Tag, Clock20132013403089210
Kensington Lane Lamp Posts20132014403089400
Main Street Lamp Posts20132015403089510
Vintage Sisals20132018403089631
Black Forest Pines20132014403089720
Silver Pines20132014403089820
Holiday Night Lit Sisals20132015403089920
Winters Glow, Lit Tree20132015403090351
Twinkle Brite, Blue & White20132015403090450
Yosemite Spruce Trees20132015403090510
My Garden Gate20132015403090610
My Garden Fence20132015403090720
My Garden Path, Straight20132014403090810
My Garden Path, Curved20132014403090900
My Garden Hanging Lantern20132014403091000


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 13, 2019, 6:37 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens