FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - The Original Snow Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Original Snow Village was the first collection in Department 56 released in 1976. Originally 6 delightful lighted buildings made up the collection. The collection continues to grow each year. This collection is designed to reflect shops and neighborhoods found in small towns across America.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Town Square Tree & Gazebo2010201040169013
Lynnhaven2013201440169021
Lynnhaven201320144016902PP0
Eden Prairie Inn2010201040169053
Welcome To The Inn2010201040169050
The Patriot House2011201240201662
Firehouse No. 52011201340202141
Our Lady Of Guadalupe2011201140202157
Harley-Davidson Snow Village2011201740202168
York Snow Village201120114020216CH0
Round Lake Rink2011201340202170
Christmas Carol's Cookies2011201140202181
Chick-fil-A2011201240202191
Spirit Of '762011201240202201
Snow Village Clock Tower2011201140202211
Future Firefighter2011201340202220
Quinceanera Celebration2011201140202239
A New '56 Harley-Davidson KH2011201340202243
Skating Fun2011201340202250
Cookies From Carol's2011201240202262
Eat Mor Chikin2011201240202270
Beachside Christmas2011201240202282
Bringing Home The Tree, Animated2011201240202410
Animated Snowball Fight2011201240202420
Village Front Yard2011201240202433
Twinkle Brite Bridge2011201240202441
City Gate201140202451
Happy Holidays, Lit Yard Decorations2011201240202463
Lit Fire Pit201140202479
Long May She Wave!2011201240202481
A Jolly Happy Soul201140202496
Backyard Bird Houses2011201440202500
Friendly Neighbors201140202511
Stray Cat Strut201140202520
Wooden Deer Family2011201440202532
Harvest Blooms2011201240202540
Treetop Lamp Posts2011201240202550
Westmister Lights2011201240202560
Woodland Limestone Lamps201140202570
String Of 4 Snowflake Lights2011201140202580
String Of Chasing Lights2011201240202590
Winter Pines201140202611
Holiday Sisals2011201440202620
Winter Berry Trees2011201740202630
Willow Tree2011201240202644
Icy Trees2011201240202653
Winter Walkway, Straight2011201740202681
Winter Walkway, Curved2011201740202690
Winter Sky2011201240202700
Moondoggie's Board Shop2011201240209531
Skate Date2011201340209553
Santa Comes To Town, 20112011201140209568
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 52010201340212081
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 82011201340217930
Visiting Santa, Animated2011201240224310
Santa's Float20112013402280412
Snowman Float2011201140228053
Marching Bulbs2011201340228060
Parade Banner2011201340228074
Red Cup Cafe Watertower2011201240228083
Chick-Fil-A Billboard2011201240228091
Harley-Davidson Billboard2011201340228640
Winter Retreat20112011402361112
Winter Romance2011201140236113
Travels With Ed, Chicago2011201140238317
Tinted Sisal Trees2011201240240440
Wispy Winter Trees2011201140240451
Mini Sisal Trees2011201640240468
International Flags2011201240248472
The Season's Greetings House2012201340253151
Harley Roadhouse Cafe2012201540253160
Jackie's Cards & Gifts2012201340253172
Grandpa's Garage2012201440253181
Melinda's Poinsettias & Mistletoe2012201340253193
Evergreen Wreaths & Garland2012201340253200
Holiday Crafts2012201340253215
The Little Brown Church In The Vale2012201340253229
Christmas Lane Greetings20122013402532311
Hog Heaven201240253246
Always A Fun Time On A Harley2012201540253251
The Tradition Continues2012201340253260
Grandpa's Little Helper201240253274
I Hope It Snows This Much2012201340253285
A Mistletoe Surprise!2012201340253299
Haul Out The Holly2012201340253307
Snow Village Cars, 2 Assorted2012201440253311
Peppermint Float2012201240253320
Marching Flakes2012201240253330
Santa Comes To Town, 20122012201240253343
Meeting Smile After Smile, Animated2012201540253570
Misty Point Platform2012201440253580
Jolly Sisals, Set of 22012201340253602
Wonderland Shrubs, Medium, Set of 42012201340253613
Wonderland Shrubs, Small, Set of 42012201340253620
Winter Lodge Pines, Set of 42012201840253630
Redwood Pines, Set of 32012201440253640
Heartland Spruce Trees, Set 62012201340253650
Snow Base, Medium201240253660
Snow Base, Small201240253670
Peppermint Lit Bare Branch Tree2012201340253690
Peppermint Lit Sisal Trees, Set of 22012201440253701
Peppermint Bench2012201740254280
Peppermint Wall, Set of 22012201440254290
Candy Cane Hitching Post2012201340254300
String of 12 Red & White Lights2012201340254310
Peppermint Archway2012201540254320
Peppermint Street, Straight, Set of 22012201840254331
Peppermint Street, Curved, Set of 22012201840254341
Peppermint Street Lights, Set of 22012201740254350
Peppermint Fountain2012201340254360
Peppermint Bridge2012201440254370
Peppermint Steps2012201440254381
Peppermint Fence St/2201240254392
City Wrought Iron Park Bench201240254401
Uptown Wall, St/42012201340254410
String of 12 Multi-Lights2012201840254420
String of 12 White Lights2012201440254430
Uptown Topiaries, St/42012201340254442
Uptown Post Box2012201340254453
Uptown Park Bench, St/42012201340254461
Uptown Clock201240254470
City Holiday Boughs, St/82012201840254480
Uptown Fountain2012201640254490
Uptown Park Statue2012201340254500
Uptown Footbridge2012201340254510
Woodland Bench2012201740254530
Woodland Birdhouse2012201740254540
Woodland Stone Gate2012201640254551
Woodland Stone Wall, St/22012201840254560
Woodland Road, Straight, St/22012201340254570
Woodland Road, Curved, St/22012201340254582
Woodland Lampposts, St/22012201640254590
Woodland Stone Gazebo2012201840254600
Limestone Footbridge2012201440254610
Picket Lane Bench2012201340254640
Picket Lane Potted Evergreens, Set of 22012201640254652
Picket Lane Wishing Well2012201340254662
Picket Lane Sundial2012201340254671
Picket Lane Archway2012201340254681
Picket Lane Fence2012201540254690
String of 12 Bright White Light2012201740254700
Picket Lane Table & Chairs, Set of 32012201340254710
Picket Lane Gazebo2012201540254720
Picket Lane Footbridge2012201440254733
Picket Lane Lamppost, Set of 22012201340254742
Springtime Promo Trees2012201240265690
A Visit With Santa20122012402870326
The Start Of A Season2012201240287030
Harley Roadside Motel2012201340287071
Santa's New Sleigh Is A Harley2012201740287081
Harley Road Trip!2012201340287090
Travels With Ed, Missouri20122012402871016
Jingle Mutts2014201440303790
Snow Base, Large2013201340303800
Grassy Base, Medium2013201340303810
Grassy Base, Small2013201340303820
The Griswold Holiday House2013201440307337
Cousin Eddie's RV2013403073421
Harley Roadside Cabins2013201340307350
Deep Blue Car Wash2013201440307360
Sophia's Pizzeria2013201540307376
The Sweet Spot201340307382
Loon Lake Bait Shop2013201440307390
Cousin Eddie In The Morning2013403074114
Fire It Up Dad!2013403074213
The Griswold Family Tree2013403074311
Animated Flying Sleigh201340307441
Harley Campfire2013201640307450
Harley Ever After2013201540307460
Support Your Polars!20132014403074710
Loon Lake Champion2013201440307482
Hot Pizza, Fast!201340307490
Spoiled By Grandma2013201540307500
Let's Show Mom20132015403075218
Santa Comes To Town 20132013201340307530
Checking The Weather2013201540307540
Snow Village Nativity2013403075520
Hang Tag, Clock2013201340308921
Kensington Lane Lamp Posts2013201440308940
Main Street Lamp Posts2013201540308950
Vintage Sisals2013201840308961
Black Forest Pines2013201440308971
Silver Pines2013201440308981
Holiday Night Lit Sisals2013201540308991
Winters Glow, Lit Tree2013201540309033
Twinkle Brite, Blue & White2013201540309040
Yosemite Spruce Trees2013201540309050
My Garden Gate2013201540309061
My Garden Fence2013201540309073
My Garden Path, Straight2013201440309081
My Garden Path, Curved2013201440309090
My Garden Hanging Lantern2013201440309100


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 25, 2021, 6:37 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy