FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - The Original Snow Village Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Town Square Tree & Gazebo2010201040169015
Lynnhaven2013201440169022
Lynnhaven201320144016902PP0
Eden Prairie Inn2010201040169051
Welcome To The Inn2010201040169051
The Patriot House2011201240201663
Firehouse No. 52011201340202140
Our Lady Of Guadalupe2011201140202159
Harley-Davidson Snow Village2011201740202169
York Snow Village201120114020216CH0
Round Lake Rink2011201340202171
Christmas Carol's Cookies2011201140202182
Chick-fil-A2011201240202192
Spirit Of '762011201240202200
Snow Village Clock Tower2011201140202215
Future Firefighter2011201340202225
Quinceanera Celebration2011201140202238
A New '56 Harley-Davidson KH2011201340202248
Skating Fun2011201340202254
Cookies From Carol's2011201240202264
Eat Mor Chikin2011201240202273
Beachside Christmas2011201240202280
Bringing Home The Tree, Animated2011201240202414
Animated Snowball Fight2011201240202420
Village Front Yard2011201240202433
Twinkle Brite Bridge2011201240202442
City Gate201140202450
Happy Holidays, Lit Yard Decorations2011201240202463
Lit Fire Pit201140202477
Long May She Wave!2011201240202483
A Jolly Happy Soul2011402024911
Backyard Bird Houses2011201440202502
Friendly Neighbors201140202519
Stray Cat Strut201140202522
Wooden Deer Family2011201440202531
Harvest Blooms2011201240202542
Treetop Lamp Posts2011201240202551
Westmister Lights2011201240202560
Woodland Limestone Lamps2011402025714
String Of 4 Snowflake Lights2011201140202585
String Of Chasing Lights2011201240202590
Winter Pines2011402026115
Holiday Sisals2011201440202620
Winter Berry Trees2011201740202631
Willow Tree2011201240202648
Icy Trees2011201240202652
Winter Walkway, Straight2011201740202680
Winter Walkway, Curved2011201740202692
Winter Sky2011201240202701
Moondoggie's Board Shop2011201240209532
Skate Date2011201340209552
Santa Comes To Town 201120112011402095612
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 52010201340212081
Snow Covered Pines, Set of 82011201340217931
Visiting Santa, Animated2011201240224311
Santa's Float20112013402280411
Snowman Float2011201140228054
Marching Bulbs2011201340228062
Parade Banner2011201340228071
Red Cup Cafe Watertower2011201240228080
Chick-Fil-A Billboard2011201240228090
Harley-Davidson Billboard2011201340228641
Winter Retreat2011201140236115
Winter Romance2011201140236116
Travels With Ed, Chicago2011201140238313
Tinted Sisal Trees2011201240240440
Wispy Winter Trees2011201140240454
Mini Sisal Trees2011201640240463
International Flags2011201240248472
The Season's Greetings House2012201340253151
Harley Roadhouse Cafe2012201540253162
Jackie's Cards & Gifts2012201340253171
Grandpa's Garage2012201440253183
Melinda's Poinsettias & Mistletoe2012201340253191
Evergreen Wreaths & Garland2012201340253202
Holiday Crafts2012201340253214
The Little Brown Church In The Vale2012201340253220
Christmas Lane Greetings2012201340253238
Hog Heaven201240253243
Always A Fun Time On A Harley2012201540253251
The Tradition Continues2012201340253260
Grandpa's Little Helper201240253270
I Hope It Snows This Much2012201340253286
A Mistletoe Surprise!2012201340253295
Haul Out The Holly2012201340253305
Snow Village Cars, 2 Assorted2012201440253311
Peppermint Float2012201240253320
Marching Flakes2012201240253331
Santa Comes To Town 20122012201240253344
Meeting Smile After Smile, Animated2012201540253572
Misty Point Platform2012201440253583
Jolly Sisals, Set of 22012201340253602
Wonderland Shrubs, Medium, Set of 42012201340253612
Wonderland Shrubs, Small, Set of 42012201340253620
Winter Lodge Pines, Set of 42012201840253630
Redwood Pines, Set of 32012201440253640
Heartland Spruce Trees, Set 62012201340253651
Snow Base, Medium201240253664
Snow Base, Small201240253671
Peppermint Lit Bare Branch Tree2012201340253690
Peppermint Lit Sisal Trees, Set of 22012201440253704
Peppermint Bench2012201740254281
Peppermint Wall, Set of 22012201440254291
Candy Cane Hitching Post2012201340254303
String of 12 Red & White Lights2012201340254311
Peppermint Archway2012201540254321
Peppermint Street, Straight, Set of 22012201840254330
Peppermint Street, Curved, Set of 22012201840254343
Peppermint Street Lights, Set of 22012201740254354
Peppermint Fountain2012201340254361
Peppermint Bridge2012201440254372
Peppermint Steps2012201440254381
Peppermint Fence St/2201240254395
City Wrought Iron Park Bench2012402544012
Uptown Wall, St/42012201340254417
String of 12 Multi-Lights2012201840254420
String of 12 White Lights2012201440254430
Uptown Topiaries, St/42012201340254441
Uptown Post Box2012201340254458
Uptown Park Bench, St/42012201340254462
Uptown Clock201240254476
City Holiday Boughs, St/82012201840254480
Uptown Fountain2012201640254490
Uptown Park Statue2012201340254503
Uptown Footbridge2012201340254514
Woodland Bench2012201740254533
Woodland Birdhouse20122017402545411
Woodland Stone Gate2012201640254554
Woodland Stone Wall, St/22012201840254565
Woodland Road, Straight, St/22012201340254570
Woodland Road, Curved, St/22012201340254587
Woodland Lampposts, St/22012201640254590
Woodland Stone Gazebo2012201840254600
Limestone Footbridge2012201440254613
Picket Lane Bench2012201340254642
Picket Lane Potted Evergreens, Set of 22012201640254656
Picket Lane Wishing Well2012201340254667
Picket Lane Sundial2012201340254674
Picket Lane Archway2012201340254681
Picket Lane Fence2012201540254691
String of 12 Bright White Light2012201740254700
Picket Lane Table & Chairs, Set of 32012201340254712
Picket Lane Gazebo2012201540254720
Picket Lane Footbridge2012201440254733
Picket Lane Lamppost, Set of 22012201340254742
Springtime Promo Trees2012201240265690
A Visit With Santa2012201240287030
The Start Of A Season2012201240287030
Harley Roadside Motel2012201340287073
Santa's New Sleigh Is A Harley2012201740287082
Harley Road Trip!2012201340287092
Travels With Ed, Missouri20122012402871010
Jingle Mutts2014201440303791
Snow Base, Large2013201340303800
Grassy Base, Medium2013201340303810
Grassy Base, Small2013201340303820
The Griswold Holiday House20132014403073317
Cousin Eddie's RV2013403073442
Harley Roadside Cabins2013201340307351
Deep Blue Car Wash2013201440307360
Sophia's Pizzeria2013201540307370
The Sweet Spot201340307389
Loon Lake Bait Shop2013201440307390
Cousin Eddie In The Morning2013403074124
Fire It Up Dad!2013403074234
The Griswold Family Tree2013403074342
Animated Flying Sleigh201340307449
Harley Campfire2013201640307454
Harley Ever After2013201540307460
Support Your Polars!2013201440307476
Loon Lake Champion2013201440307480
Hot Pizza, Fast!201340307490
Spoiled By Grandma2013201540307501
Let's Show Mom2013201540307529
Santa Comes To Town 20132013201340307533
Checking The Weather2013201540307542
Snow Village Nativity2013403075540
Hang Tag, Clock2013201340308921
Kensington Lane Lamp Posts2013201440308940
Main Street Lamp Posts2013201540308950
Vintage Sisals2013201840308963
Black Forest Pines2013201440308971
Silver Pines2013201440308987
Holiday Night Lit Sisals2013201540308990
Winters Glow, Lit Tree2013201540309033
Twinkle Brite, Blue & White2013201540309041
Yosemite Spruce Trees2013201540309050
My Garden Gate2013201540309062
My Garden Fence2013201540309070
My Garden Path, Straight2013201440309085
My Garden Path, Curved2013201440309095
My Garden Hanging Lantern2013201440309103
My Garden Luminaries2013201440309118


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 17, 2024, 6:37 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy