FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Year

1990    1991    1992    1993    1994    1995    1996    1997    1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023    2024   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2008
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
All In A Tangle200820087999972
Brite Lites Bulb Factory200820087999974
Christmas Around The World - China200820098072434
Cocoa Chocolate Works20088055452
Dancer2008201180445224
Dasher2008201180445115
Dressing Up With Tink200820118028260
Gifts From Santa & Mrs. Claus200820118072353
Hatly Hall200820098044402
Hooked A Big One!200820108072421
Nollie & Ollie's Custom Snowboards200820108055463
Packing The Gifts200820108072440
Polar Pizza, Never Cold200820098044604
Prancer200820118072361
Robbie's Robot Factory200820087999985
Snowboard Elves200820108108251
The Lunch Box Cafe200820108055435
The North Pole Curling Team200820108072410
The North Pole Palace200820138055411
The Reindeer Stables, Dasher & Dancer200820117999995
The Reindeer Stables, Prancer & Vixen200820118055426
The Snowboard Artist200820108072403
Time For A Tune-Up!200820088044504
Tinker Bell's Lighthouse200820118028259
Too Good To Resist200820128072398
Vixen200820118072374
You Want Fries With That?200820108072385


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 20, 2024, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy