FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - North Pole Series Listed By Year

1990    1991    1992    1993    1994    1995    1996    1997    1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023    2024   

The North Pole Series was added to the Heritage Village Collection in 1990. This delightful collection is made up of lighted buildings and whimsical figurines all designed around the magic of Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2013
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Another Perfect Snow Cone2013201440307265
Christmas Toys On Schedule2013201440307230
Christmas Waltz2013201840303781
Countdown To Christmas2013201540307211
Harley Pump & Go Diner2013201540355745
Holiday Special Jolly Fellow's Accessory Set201340355721
Holiday Special The Jolly Fellow Toy Co.2013201340355711
Jack B. Nimble Candle Shop2013201740307190
Jack Be Quick...2013201740307282
Katie's Candied Apples2013201440307155
Knucklehead On A Mission2013201440355761
Nice Save2013201440307221
North Pole Nativity20132014403072910
Northern Lights Depot2013201640307134
Northern Lights Express Engine2013201640307141
Northern Lights Track Curved2013201440338468
Northern Lights Track Straight2013201440338450
Pop's Peppermint Barrel2013201540307161
Rebel With A Dog2013201440355752
Santa's Little Dipper2013201440307242
Santa's Polar Plunge2013201440307270
Snowflake's Snow Cone Shop2013201540307171
Spin Art Master2013201540307253
Star Brite Glass Ornament Shop2013201440307123
The Polar Plunge Warming House2013201440307182
Welcome Sign20132013403089116
Wintermint Trees2013201440309000


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 20, 2024, 6:45 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy