FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Donald's Fire Hose20112014401768810
Tree House Stayover2011201140176897
Minnie's Pies20112012401769014
The Lion's Den2011201140189668
We Are The Champions2011201140189670
Bruton Parish Church2010201540189681
Taliaferro-Cole House2010201240189691
Taliaferro-Cole Shop2010201240189705
Going To Church2010201540189713
Caroling In Williamsburg201020144018972WB7
Carter Coach2010201440189734
Telling Stories2010201240189744
Church Fence20102016401897519
Snowman Cookie Jar2011402000935
Joyful2011402003519
An Afternoon Iin Paris, Medium201140202660
An Afternoon Iin Paris, Large201140202670
Holy Night Church2011201440202722
Cottagewood Bungalow2011201340202730
Christmas In Paris, Small201140202740
Christmas In Paris, Medium201140202750
Christmas In Paris, Large201140202760
Christmas In Carmel, Small201140202770
Christmas In Carmel, Medium201140202780
Christmas In Carmel, Large201140202790
Christmas Cottages, Small201140202800
Christmas Cottages, Medium201140202810
Christmas Cottages, Large201140202820
Mickey's Holiday Express2011402032641
Hope Ornament2010402050610
Blessed Ornament201040205086
Cherish Ornament201040205093
Faith Ornament201040205113
Grace Ornament201040205121
Joy Ornament2010402051359
Sing Ornament2010402051431
Love Ornament20104020515127
XOXO Ornament201040205160
Joy Figure201040205174
Best Friends Figure201040205181
Peace Figure201040205199
Love Figure2010402052039
Faith Figure201040205210
Who-Ville Shoe Shop20112013402071518
Who-Ville Bakery201140207162
Who's With Their Toys2011402071711
Oh The Noise, Noise, Noise2011201240207184
Feast of Roast Beast2011201340207193
Hidden Pond Warming House2011201240209580
Tavern Balladeers2011201240209594
Tarpley's Store Shoppers2011201240209602
Fifes And Drums2011201640209614
Fred Holiwell's House, Mini2011201140213286
Melancholy Tavern, Mini2011201140213292
Ebenezer Scrooge's House, Mini2011201140213300
Scrooge & Marley Counting House, Mini2011201140213310
Cratchit's Corner, Mini2011201140213320
King's Arms Tavern2011201540213330
Tarpley's Store2011201240213340
Heartwood Creek Quilts2011201240213357
Heartland Church20112012402133614
Homestead House2011201240213374
Welcome to Heartwood Creek Sign2011201240213397
Heartwood Flag2011201240213405
Picket Gate And Fence2011201240213418
The Wishing Well2011201240213428
Handmade Quilts2011201240213433
Heartwood Creek Trees2011201240213446
A Family of Who's2011201240216716
Van Pelt House2010201340216996
Peppermint Patty's Pet Palace2011201240217360
Snoopy's Sign Up2011201240217370
Lucy Gets a Ride2010201240217384
Marcie & Patty's Pets2011201140217390
Mickey's Ice Cream Shop2011201340217547
Minnie's Dress Shop2011201340217557
Minnie Sewing2011201340217899
Mickey's Christmas Spirit20112013402179020
Pluto Sneaking Ice Cream2011201340217915
Mickey Serving Ice Cream20112016402184215
Mickey Catching Some Air2011201340218648
Ralphie Loses His Glasses2008201540218926
The Last Bad Guy2011201340218932
The Last Straw2011402189429
I've Been Really Good Ornament2011402189720
Naughty Or Nice Orn201140219044
Snowman Mug, 2 Asst201140219100
Angel Mice Ornament201140225330
Believe Bunny Ornament201140225340
Bugle Boy Bunny Ornament201140225350
Santa Bear Ornament2011402253936
Large Snowman Figure201140227380
Glitter Birds In Nest Ornament201140227520
An Afternoon Iin Paris, Small201140228110
Bronner's Billboard201320134022864BR0
Christmas Place Billboard201320134022864CP0
Snowman Banner201140230831
Snowman 11X14 Wall Art201140230860
Crumpets Animals 5X7 Wall Art201140230880
Turquoise Snowflake Glass Orns201140233930
Mickey and Minnie Carolers201140235123
Whee!201140235131
Merry Christmas Charlie Brown2011201340235140
R. Charlton's Coffeehouse2011201240236190
Drum Major and Bass Drummer2011201640236204
Charlton's Morning Shipment2011201240236212
Color Guard2011201540236221
Bumble's Tree Lot201340237800
Santa's Toy Shop2013201440237820
Welcome Xmas, Xmas Day2008402483616
Yankee Candle Shop201220124025317Y0
Harvey The Scarecrow - NEHG201220124025356NCC0
Frost Creek Mill House201240254146
Edgewater Inn2012201640254150
Printing Office And Post Office2012201640254170
George Wythe House2012201540254181
Alexander Purdie Stable2012201640254190
Postmaster & Printer2012201540254203
Gathering Eggs2012201540254216
Grain For The Horse2012201540254220
Dew Drop Inn2012201240254231
Heartland Creek Ice Cream Parlor2012201240254240
Front Porch Garden2012201240254250
Afternoon Ice Cream Treat2012201240254260
Home, Tweet Home2012201240254270
Tinker Bell Trinket Box201340259392
Mickey Countdown Magnet40259560
Snow White Trinket Box2013402602719
Cinderella Trinket Box201340260282
Thing 1 and Thing 2 Ornament201240263152
Trees for Sale201240263961
Freya Frog Ornament201240265250
Sir Percy Bear Ornament201240265260
Cat in the Hat Flat Glass Orn201240266270
The Great Pumpkin is Coming!201240266443
Snoopy Joy Lit Figure201240266463
Sneaky Snoopy40266473
Peanuts Choral Duet201340266508
Finn Mouse Ornament201240267290
Earl of Snowden Ornament201240267312
Argyle Duke Dachshund Ornament201240267320
Georgina Goose Ornament201240267340
Priscilla Pig Ornament201240267350
Jingly with Me Ornament201240267500
Wedding Couple Ornament, Set of 2201240267560
Sir Percy Bear Figure201240267680
Lady Holly Berry Figure201240267691
Earl of Snowden Figure201240267700
Argyle Duke Dachshund Figure201240267710
Bird Figure, 6A201340268208
Furnace Repair Shop2013201440269505
Facing The Inevitable2013201440269513
Miss Shield's Fruit Basket2012201440269533
Schroeder's Piano Playhouse2012201440269545
Schroeder and Snoopy's Christmas Jam2012201540269550
Pigpen's House2012201240269560
Pigpen Singing Carols2012201240269570
Snoopy's Christmas Pawpet Show2012201740269589
Snoopy Smoothes the Ice2012201440269591
Peanuts Literary Ace Clothtique201240269750
Bumble On Skates Ornament201340272980
Cindy-Lou Holding A Cup Orn201240273970
Sneaky Grinch with Max Orn201240273991
Grinch Stealing Christmas Orn201240274000
Wonky Flocked Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.201240274030
Pattern Dot Ball Ornament, 2 Asst.201240274040
Pom Tuft Finial Ornament, 2 Asst.201240274050
Wacky Finial Ornament, 3 Asst.201240274060
Santa Coat Glass Ornament201240274382
Earl of Snowden Figure Large201240274640
Twig Pine Topiary Tree201240275250
Drip Flock Round Ball Ornament, 3 Asst.201240275730
Wonky Tree in Glass Ornament, 2 Asst.201240275780
Snowman Covered Dish201240275836
Who-Ville Banquet Hall2012201440275955
Mickey's House20132018402759911
Goofy's Gas Station2012201440276003
Goofy For Gas2012201440276011
A Special Snack For Pluto2013201440276022
Mickey & Minnie's Holiday Drive2013201940276033
Fragile Delivery2012402762917
Cat In The Hat Gift Set2012201240279760
Little Who Shoes2012201340280297
Let's Feast on Roast Beast2012201440280304
Who's with Sweets2012201740280311
Snowflake Felt Ornament201240281930
Miss Shield's House2012201340282815
Mickey Topiary2012402829913
Mickey Water Tower2012402830037
Mickey Trellis2012201340283013
Mickey Street Lights2012402830235
Mickey Fence2012201340283031
Claus Pant Serving Dish And Kn201340283060
Claus Pant Pedestal Cake Stand201340283070
Claus Santa Cookie Plate201340283080
Claus Santa Treat Jar201340283090
Claus Sparkling Santa Orn, 2 Asst201240283950
Sisters/Friends Figure201240284700
January Angel Orn201240284720
February Angel Orn201240284730
March Angel Orn201240284740
April Angel Orn201240284751
May Angel Orn201240284760
June Angel Orn201240284773
July Angel Orn201240284780
August Angel Orn201240284790
September Angel Orn201240284800
October Angel Orn201240284811
November Angel Orn201240284820
December Angel Orn201240284830
Have A Sweet Halloween201240285491
Crocus Hill House201240287710
Willowbrook Cottage201240287720
Church Of The Valley201240287730
Bumble And Rudolph Glass Ornament201340289850
Rudolph And Clarice Glass Ornament201340289880
Rudolph And Moon Glass Ornament201340289890
Cindy's Wreath Ornament201440290501
Max With Stocking Ornament201440290520
Ruby Slippers Trinket Box201340290532
Toto In Slipper 60 Mm Wg201340290540
Good Or Bad Witch Figurine201340290551
Wicked Witch & Dorothy 60Mm Wg201340290640
Dorothy And Toto 60 Mm Wg201340290650
Grinchmas 2012 Ornament2012201240291072
Ralphie's House2012402924554
Farcus House2011201340292471
Mt. Crumpet2014402962125
Police Station20122012402990410
Dillard's Department Store201120114030343D0
Ariel Trinket Box201340305623
Belle Trinket Box201340305634
Grinch With Sisal Tree Ornament201340305641
Cat's Hat Glass Ornament201340306950
Spirit Mountain Chalet201340307720
Kenzie's Florist201340307730
Governor's Palace2013201540307761
Going To The Ball2013201640307775
Blarney Beagle201340308593
Patriotic Pup201340308604
Silver Sniffer201340308611
Golden Retriever2013403086212
Dogwood201340308639
Puppy Love201340308644
Halloween Hound201340308656
Brainy Beagle201340308664


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:49 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤