FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Catching A Cool Treat20078000751
Give Loudly200780007610
Share Christmas Joy20078000777
Slide, Snoopy, Slide!20078000780
The Best Gift Of All20078000792
Waiting To Play20078000802
Block That Kick20078000812
Boo!20078000820
Ready For Halloween20078000838
Snoopy The Pirate20078000842
Snoopy's Haunted House20078000852
Snoopy's Treat Dish20078000861
A Hero's Parade20078000875
Happy Windsday20078000881
The 100 Acre Wood Flood20078000901
Snoopy's Halloween Tree8003620
Ralphie Visits Santa200820098011674
Watching The Parade200820098011684
Peanuts Pageant, Set of 8201180216218
Flatbush Garden Center200820088025690
Lit Town Tree200820088025700
Tree Lot200820088025710
Grace Chapel200820088025721
Cindy-Lou Who's House201180339233
Who-Ville Music Shop20118033933
Who-Ville Toy Store2011201780339411
Ncc Traders Pin Shop2008200880401114
NCC Lamplighter200820088040125
NCC Motorcycle Elves200820088040137
NCC Welcome Sign2008200880401410
Grinch, Max, and Cindy-Lou Who201180415222
A Great Grinchy Trick!201120148041548
All I Need Is a Reindeer201180415524
And He Got Her a Drink, Sent Her to Bed201120148041563
Must Find Some Way to Stop Christmas From Coming201120128041571
Grinch's Small Heart Grew Three Sizes That Day20118041587
The Department Store200880502774
Cleveland Elementary School200880502939
Chop Suey Palace2008201580503012
Triple Dog Dare200880503259
Isn't It Beautiful?200880503361
Singing Carols2008201180503424
Ralphie To The Rescue!200880503747
Pink Nightmare200880503819
Department Store Santa200820138050392
It's Christmas Candy2005200580555219
Fire House2014201580566620
Bumpus House2008201080566724
Pulaski's Candy Store200820128056683
Reading By Moonlight8057732
Sorcerer's Apprentice201180577413
Watching For Vampires8057776
Scare A Snoopy8057800
The Finishing Touch200820178057860
Toys For Kids201420108057970
Sleepy Hollow Church200820108064564
Sleepy Hollow School200820108064572
The Witch's Hat Tavern200820108064587
The Headless Horseman200820108064594
Dillard's Department Store20102010808795D0
An Evening In Paris, Large20108089120
An Evening In Paris, Medium20108089130
Boscov's Hometown Station20112011808914BS6
An Evening In Paris, Small20108089160
The Hills Of Tuscany, Large20108089200
The Hills Of Tuscany, Medium20108089330
The Hills Of Tuscany, Small20108089340
Carmel By The Sea, Large20108089350
Carmel By The Sea, Medium20108089360
Carmel By The Sea, Small20108089370
Getting Ready for Christmas201080896048
Snoopy Builds a Snowman201120128089631
Peanuts Pageant201080896430
O'Christmas Tree2010808997395
Lucy Is In201180900533
Wooddale Church200820148090273
Nicollet House200820128090280
Calhoun House200820118090290
The Perfect Tree200020098093462
Farewell To The Leg Lamp2010201280939312
Then They'd Be Sorry201120128093947
The Perfect Tree201180941354
Happy Holiday's Snoopy & Woodstock20118094149
The Police Station201020128094350
Watch For Cars201020118094360
Turkey for Bumpus Hounds201020118094421
My Secret Decoder201020118094436
Bringing the Tree Home201120118094445
Department Store Elves2010201080945310
Frosty Retreat200920118094580
Winters Light20108094593
Minnie's Diner2010201280946110
Donald's Fire Station201120128094620
Mickey's Tree House201120118094639
The Joke Shop2011201580948027
Ralphie and Ol Blue Save the Day201180948313
Good Finds At the Joke Shop2009201580948410
Ralphie Needs New Glasses2011201281124819
Mickey's Christmas Castle2009201481126124
Donald's Toy Shop200920118112622
Mickey's Ski & Skate Shop200981126335
Minnie's Bakery2009201581126420
Pluto's Pet Shop200920118112654
Police Car2010201481126616
Mickey & Pluto Loading Sleigh200920118112696
Mickey's Christmas List2009201581127028
Goofy's Got Game2009201281127110
Huey, Dewey & Louie Race2010201281127210
Goofy Takes A Tumble200920138112730
Mickey & Minne Go Skating20108112748
Minnie's Custom Cookies201020168112754
Mickey & Minnie Wrapping Gifts2009201781127626
Pluto's Kittens201020128112772
A Treat For Minnie's Dog2009201281127810
Mickey And Friends Sing Carols200920148112793
Mickey's Three Mouseketeers201081128920


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:49 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤