FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Xmbar Snowy Lg Red Berry Tree201760002610
Xmbar Snowy Med Red Berry Tree201760002620
Xmbar Snowy Sm Red Berry Tree201760002630
Xmbar Silver Glitter Tree201760002640
Xmbar Gold Glitter Tree2017600026510
Xmar Titanium Glitter Tree201760002661
Resting Grinch Face Mug2018600030312
Rudolph Dated Ornament201860003256
Belmont & Co. Sign6000634.A1
Bikini Body Ornament201860009121
Bottoms Up Ornament60009130
Say It With Flowers Ornament201860009140
You Are The Smile On My Heart201860009150
Of Course Size Matters! Orn201860009170
Buzzed! Ornament201860009200
Livin In Paradise Figure201860009231
Snow Burn Figure201860009240
Mer-mazing Ornament60009250
Let's Get Lit Ornament201860009271
Daily Choices Ornament201860009280
Dog Snowthrow201860009340
What A Pair Ornament201860009360
Jack Skellington Head201860010182
Mickey Mouse Poster Collage201860010220
Disney Poster Collage201860010232
Ralphie's A+ Fantasy2018201960011840
Aunt Clara's House2018202060011850
Aunt Clara2018201960011861
Christmas Treats For Pluto2018201960011903
Mickey's Head In The Clouds2019600119113
Sugar & Spice...2020600119278
Cotton Candy Delight2020600119321
Snoopy's Root Beer Cafe201960011942
A Root Beer Toast!201960011960
Lock, Shock & Barrel Treehouse2018201960012012
Town Square Fountain201860012026
Zero And His Dog House201860012035
Who-ville Pancake House202060012056
Who-ville Galooks Party Favors202060012060
Who-ville Pancakes To Go2020600120715
Galook's Party Favors Giveaway202060012081
Margaritaville Volcano Club2018201960012092
Argh I'm Your Pirate2018201860012101
Yes, I Am A Pirate2018201960012113
Mickey's Balloon Inflators2019600131622
Mickey's Gingerbread House202060013179
Minnie's Cotton Candy Shop2020600131813
Flip Flop Repair Shop2018201960017577
Flipped And Flopped2018201960017581
Standing Unicorn Ornament201860021438
Cheers! Wine Bag201860022584
Jack On Spiral Hill2018201860022994
Charcoal Grinding Building2018201860023000
Jack On The Rocks2018201860023010
Easter Sweets House2018202060023102
Hogwarts Great Hall And Tower2018600231122
Hagrid's Hut2018201960023124
Oliveanders Wand Shop2018202060023131
Harry Potter And Headmaster2018600231438
A Proud Hippogriff, Indeed2018201960023155
Wingardium Leciosa!2018202060023166
Chasing The Snitch20182020600231715
Wayne Manor201960023186
The Daily Planet201960023197
We Three Kings2018201960024158
Tending The Camel2018201960024169
Xmbar Blue Glitter Tree201860026880
Xmbar Blue Tree201860027220
Xmbar Green Glitter Tree201860027690
Green Glitter Tree201860027701
Addams Family House2018600294811
Gomez And Morticia Figure202160029492
Lurch, The Butler201960029506
Uncle Fester2018201960029513
Wednesday And The Boy Pugsley2018201960029521
What A Lifesaver Ornament201960032450
Sun Kissed Figure201960032470
Surf's Up Figure201960032480
Snow Birds Ornament201960032506
Nice Bongos! Ornament201960032524
Dear Santa, I Can Explain Ornament201960032760
Midnight Cravings Ornament201960032770
It's A Wrap Ornament201960032790
Baby's 1st Ornament2019600328314
Grinch Snowthrow201860032846
Hohman Superette2019202060033044
Soap Connoisseur2019600330519
Mickey And Minnie's Dance2019202060033103
The Beagle Has Landed201960033122
Snoopy Dancing!201960033139
The Mayor's Car201960033145
Clown With The Tear Away Face2019201960033150
Jack Steals Christmas2019600331612
Sally's Date Night2019600331713
Flue Who's Fireplace Place2019600331913
Little Flue Who2019600332114
Margaritaville Pirate Treasure2019201960033221
A Pirate And His Treasures2019201960033232
Hogwarts Astronomy Tower2019600332715
The Burrow2019600332816
Hogwarts Express20192020600332911
Snape & Mcgonagall2019600333120
Fred & George Weasley2019600333215
Draco Waits At Platform 9 3/42019202060033335
Whomping Willow Tree2019202060033343
Mermaid Snowthrow201860036450
Flamingo Snowthrow201860036470
10 Inch Lilac Glitter Tree202360036522
Aquaman & Mera202360037334
Chef Mickey201960037434
Cheshire Cat201960037490
Batman & Robin201960037562
The Batcave2019600375712
Happy Hour Figure201960041270
Wine Snob Figure201960041280
Wonder Woman Vs Cheetah201960041620
Napping Queen Ornament201960042510
I Love You This Much201960042530
Shining Star Figure201960042550
She Needed A Hero Figure201960042561
Pick Me Off My Feet Hug Orname201960042570
The Addams Family Crypt201960042701
Thrill Seeker with Fester201960042719
Cousin It201960042726
Granny Frump201960042877
I Licked It, It's Mine Ornament201960043320
Elephant Snowthrow201960044075
Lion Snowthrow201960044081
Black Bear Snowthrow201960044091
Snowman Scarf20196004411113
Snowman Hat2019600441250
Snowman Mittens201960044137
Dog Scarf2019600441412
Dog Hat2019600441516
Dog Mittens201960044162
Always Bring Wine Bag201960044181
Drinks Well With Others Wine Glass201960044231
Bitches Get Stuff Done Wine Glass201960044241
Cheers To Pour Decisions Wine Glass201960044250
The Wine Talking Wine Glass201960045221
Queen Bitch Wine Glass201960045230
Xmbar Clear Icicle Ornament201960045660
Polar Bear Snowthrow201960046401
Oogie Boogie Gives a Spin201960048196
Addams Family Carriage House201960048259
Frog Snowthrow201960049850
Bee Snowthrow201960049862
Minecraft House2019202060049928
Minecraft Diamond Mine2019202060049932
Minecraft Tree2019202060049950
Minecraft Creeper2019202060049962
Minecraft Pig2019202060049970
Minecraft Alex2019202060049980
Minecraft Steve2019202060049990
Champagne 8 Inch Glitter Tree201960050401
8 Inch Silver Glitter Tree202360050420
10 In Green Glitter Tree202360050522
Margaritaville Lighthouse2019201960051030
Scrooge's Boyhood Home2020202160054151
Pool Fantasy201960054576
Snot on the Run2019600547010
Elvira's House202160054757
Elvira Walking Gonk202160054844
Hohman Telegraph Office202060055763
Old Man's Telegram Delivered2020600557711
Ribbon Winning Doghouse202060055880
Peanuts Haunted House202060055892
Is It The Great Pumpkin?202160055910
Trick-or-treating With Peanuts202060055920
A Treat For Woodstock202060055931
Jack Discovers Christmas Town202060055957
Vampire Brothers Prepare Duck202060055960
Eeylops Owl Emporium2019600561418
Weasleys' Wizard Wheezes2019600561517
Gringotts Bank2019600561619
Wizarding Equipment2020600561914
Pondering A Love Potion201960056206
Ukrainian Ironbelly2019600562111
Griphook201960056229
Lord Voldemort & Nagini202060056235
The Gazebo At Moonlight202060056264
The Kids With Their Pets202060056270
1313 Mockingbird Lane201960056312
Themyscira2020202060056327
Wonder Woman20202020600563321
Superman2020600563422
Herman Munster201960056350
Lily Munster201960056361
Eddie and Marilyn Munster201960056370
Grandpa Munster201960056381
The Joker2020600563917
Catwoman2020600564010
Diagon Alley Illuminated Centrepiece202060056601
Kind-hearted Ornament202060058410
Twisted & Sweet Ornament202060058440
Sparkle Is A Good Choice Ornament202060058450
Beer Makes Me Hoppy Ornament202060058511
Full Hands Full Heart Ornament202060058520
Cup Of Cheer Ornament202060058540
Sweet Dreams, Baby's 1st Ornament202060058551
Joy To The World Wine Ornament202060058570
10,000 Step Reward Ornament202060058590
Sleigh All Day Ornament202060058600
Gettin' Crafty Ornament202060058661
Rose All Day Ornament202060058670
Her Wineness Ornament202060058680
Cat's Play Ornament202060058690
Rudolph Hat202060058762
Rudolph Mittens202060058770
Rudolph Scarf202060058781
Roll With Me Ornament202060058800
Joyful Figure202060058811
May Your Christmas, 2020 Orn202060058820
Kisses From Grandma Ornament202060058830
S'no Happy Figure202060058890
S'no Much Fun Figure202060058900
Wine Tasting Figure202060058921
Ghost Snowthrow202060059000
Koala Snowthrow202060059010
Jack-o-lantern Snowthrow202060059020
Tophat Snowman Snowthrow202060059030
Triple Cheers Wine Bag202060059040
Unicorn Hat202060059050


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:49 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤