FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Unicorn Mittens20206005906ND1
Unicorn Scarf202060059070
Grinch Scarf201960060592
Grinch Hat2019600606014
Grinch Mittens201960060612
Rudolph Snowthrow202060060620
Bumble Snowthrow202060060630
Wonder Woman Couture De Force202060063181
Supergirl Couture De Force202060063192
Catwoman Couture De Force202060063201
Borgin And Burkes202060065102
The Three Broomsticks2020600651111
Lucius Malfoy2020600651215
Filch And Mrs. Norris202060065132
Bellatrix Lestrange202060065144
Professor Slughorn & The Trio2020600651512
The Owlery2020600651616
Grinch 2020 Dated Ornament202060067971
Morning Dew Cottage202060069763
The Country Coffee Cafe202060069774
Crooked Creek Farm202060069782
Minnie's Dance Academy2021600717612
Mickey Mouse Ear Hat Shop2021600717715
Minnie's Arabesque2021600717810
Mickey's Finishing Touch2021600717914
101 Dalmatians Treat Canister202060072231
The Lizard House202160072713
Uncle Fester's House202160072776
Garden Transfusion202160072781
Ghostbusters Firehouse202160074055
Ghostbusters Ecto-12021600740610
Dr. Egon Spengler2021600740715
Ghostbusters Peter Venkman2021600740815
Ghostbusters Slimer2021600740916
The Munster Carriage House2021600741010
The Munster Koach202160074113
Honeydukes Sweet Shop202160074124
Runaway Lollipop202160074135
You Cook, I'll Drink Towel202060075711
I Bake Christmas Cookies Towel202060075721
As Long As There's Wine Towel202060075731
Come For The Wine Towel202060075740
Baking Spirits Bright Towel202060075751
Don't Arrive Empty Hand Towel202060075762
Jack Brings Christmas Home2021600772310
Hohman Lanes Bowling202160077245
Bowling Ball Humor2021600772513
Mickey's Pumpkintown House2021600772618
Minnie's Pumpkintown House2021600772714
Mickey & Minnie's Costume Fun2021600772819
Donald And Pluto's Tussle2021600772917
Mickey's Pumpkintown St Lights2021600773018
Mickey's Town Center Pumpkin2021600773112
Mickey's Pumpkintown Topiaires202160077328
World War 1 Flying Ace202160077344
Pinecrest Barber Shop202260077359
We're Looking Good202260077364
Chuck's Sporting Goods2022600773710
A Fall Tradition202260077385
Santa's Workshop2022600773911
Christmas Town Carousel202260077407
Sandy Claws2022600774112
Jack Sees His First Snowman2022600774211
Christmas Town Street Lights202260077434
Herman The Punk Rod202160077457
Drag - U La, Grandpa's Car202160077465
Quality Quidditch Supplies2021600775214
The Shrieking Shack2022600775319
The Boathouse2021600775418
A Lively Bludger!2021600775510
Come Out And Play, Peter!2022600775611
First-years Harry And Ron2021600775718
Pleasant View Church202160077611
Lit Twin Towers Memorial2021202160077681
Heartfelt Valor20212021600776913
Who-ville Stocking Store2021600777017
A Who's Who Christmas Stocking202160077729
A Who's Perfect Stcing Stuffer2021600777313
Kick Cancer Snowthrow202060081072
Spread Kindness2021202160081412
Teaching Kindness2021202260081421
Tender Baby Care2021202160081440
Moonshine2021202260081452
Showered In Kindness2021202260081512
It's Cool To Be Kind2021202160081520
Spread Sunshine2021202160081530
The Art Of Kindness2021202160081541
Make Kindness Bloom2021202260081550
Picture Perfect Ornament202160081710
Birthday Ba-Humbug Ornament202160081743
Baby's First Ornament202160081783
Best Squeeze Ornament202160081794
Diagon Alley Light Up Bookend202160083341
Delivering Kindness2021202160086332
Birth Announcement2021202260086362
Storyteller202160086374
Poison Ivy Couture De Force202160087520
Black Canary Couture De Force202160087531
The Joker Couture De Force202160087541
Wrapped In A Hug Rainbow Throw202060088450
Disney Haunted Mansion Salt & Pepper202160090441
Fao Schwarz Robot Ornament202160090921
Fao Schwarz Soldier Ornament202160090944
Kindness Looks Good On You2021202160091530
Wise Women Protect Figure202160091731
Wise Women Provide Figure202160091751
Deer To My Gnomie202160093553
Sleigh Away Gnome202160093574
Believe In Gnomes202160093584
Lovin' My Little Gnomies202160093604
Garden Gnome202160093617
Love The Gnome You're With202160093622
One Bite, Zero Calories Ornament202160096063
Have A Gnomie Christmas Ornament202160096076
Believe Snowgnome Ornament202160096083
Home Sweet Gnome Ornament2021600960913
Up To Gnome Good Ornament202160096104
Gnomey Or Nice Ornament202160096113
Hangin' With Gnomies202160096122
Feelin' Gnomey Ornament202160096132
Winterfell Castle2021202260097188
Castle Black2021600971914
Daenerys And Targaryen2021600972017
Drogon202160097215
Jon Snow202160097228
Ned Stark2021600972317
Night King20212022600972434
Cersei & Jamie Lannister20212022600972519
Every Who's Ribbon & Bows2023600972815
Who-ville Christmas Deliveries202360097296
Cindy Lou Who's Surprise2023600973013
Schwartz's House2022600975616
C'mon Guys, Wait Up!2022600975714
Disney's Haunted Mansion Disneyland Haunted Hearse2022600977511
Mickey's Haunted Manor2021600978020
Halloween Treats From Goofy2021600978110
Pumpkintown Manor Tree2021600978218
Pine Ridge Cabin202260097856
Elvira's Celebrity Trailer2022600978613
Elvira On Set2022600978730
Elvira's Macabre Mobile2022600978813
Premiere At The Plaza2022600981227
Hogwart's Gate2022600983018
Strike King Bowling Alley202360098408
Charlie Brown Breaks 100202360098415
Hogsmeade Station2022600984620
Seeing Wrackspurts202260098477
It's Lonely At The Bottom Ornament202260099790
Winter Warrior Ornament202260099820
Over-Served Ornament202260099831
Cookie Diet Ornament202260099850
Baby's First Ornanment202360099970
A Gnome Made Me Do It Ornament202260099981
Drinks Like A Gnome Ornament202260099991
Available Sober Short Time Ornament202260100011
Grinch Tree Skirt202260100164
Up For Occasional Meltdown Ornament202260100240
Flourish And Blotts2023601045512
Harry & His Monster Book2023601045611
Leaky Cauldron2022601048013
The Dementor202360104817
Ghostbusters Library2022601048222
Ghostbusters Ray Stantz2022601048311
Ghostbusters Winston Zeddemore202260104844
Ghostbusters Mr. Stay Puft202260104850
Mickey's Clubhouse2023601049215
Minnie Will Love This!2023601049310
Minnie's Shoe Boutique2023601049419
Minnie Struts Her Stuff2023601049511
Knight Bus2022601049613
Central Perk202260104972
Central Perk Couch202260104980
Friend's Fountain202260104994
Gnome Decor202260106074
Wall Plaque With Magnet Icons202260106090
Halloween Town City Hall202260109460
Grinch Tree Topper202260109705
Rudolph Sledding202260109761
Rudolph 2019 Dated Ornament201960110271
Lighted Hogwarts Centerpiece201960111020
Stitch Christmas Gift Waterball202260112973
Cornhill Shoppe2022202360114020
Last Minute Holiday Shopping2022202360114030
Selling The Bait Shop Building20222024601142614
A Perfect Gift For Snots Figure202260114277
Madam Malkin's2023601146414
Hermione In Her Dress Robes202360114656
Love You Gnome Matter What Ornament202260114992
Minding My Gnome Business Ornament202260115002
Gnome Christmas Like 2022 Ornament202260115015
I've Been Gnome Good Ornament202260115023
There's Gnome Such Thing Ornament202260115034
Friend Like Gnome Other Ornament202260115042
Tall Variegated Green Tree202260115690
Variegated Green Tree202260115700
Birch Tree2022601167138
Brown Tree With Snow/Bird202260116720
Tall Red Tree202260117341
Red Tree20226011735110
Rainbow Glitter Tree202260117370
Kawaii Collection Clarice202260117980
Kawaii Collection Santa202260118001
Tall Green Tree202260119085
Green Tree20226011909135
Cream Tree With Snow Glitter202260119130
Cindy Lou Snowthrow202360121032
Witch Tower2023601229112
Witch - Nightmare Before Xmas202360122927
Christmas Town House2023601229317
Polar Bear Ride202360122946
Elvira's Big Time Video Store2023601229711
Elvira Is A Hit!202360122983
The Containment Unit2023601230214
Dana Possessed2023601230318
Terror Dog202360123048
Mickey's Pumpkintown Carving Studio2022601231016
Mickey's Pumpkintown Minnie Picks A Winner202260123119
Mickey's Pumpkintown Water Tower2022601231210
Collecting The Baby Puffins2023202360123561
To Gnomie Is To Love Me Ornament202360125071
Home Sweet Gnome Ornament202360125080
Sent This Cardinal Love202360125150
Baby's First202360125160
Holly Jolly Christmas 2023202360125170


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:49 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤