FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Furry & Bright202360125180
Kitty Christmas2023601251921
Balancing On Thin Ice Ornament202360125203
Be My Snuggle Buddy202360125210
Though Apart, In My Heart202360125220
Life Is Short Eat Cookies202360125230
Wine Me Up202360125300
Call Me A Cab202360125310
Oh Fabulous Glass Of Mine202360125320
All Wine, No Work202360125330
D100 Platinum Silhouettes202360128590
D100 Celebration Med. Canister202360128600
D100 Salt And Pepper202360128611
Grinch's Santy Suit Shoppe202460130189
Being Fitted For A Santy Suit202460130197
Who-Lectric Xmas Light Repair202460130208
Outdoors For The Holidays202260130264
Wild Animal Silhouettes, Set Of 2202260130281
Medium Silver Glitter Spike Tree202360131600
Medium Gold Variegated Tree202360131630
Tall Gold Variegated Tree202360131640
Med. Deep Teal Tree202360131690
Tall Deep Teal Tree202360131700
Tall Silver Glitter Spike Tree202360133500
Peanut Snoopy's Dog House202360134596
Snoopy Sculpted Salt & Pepper202360134600
Peanut Snoopy Salt And Pepper202360134610
Pusheen Sleepy Mug202360134640
Pusheen Self-care Mug202360134650
Pusheen "i'm Busy" Mug202360134660
Pusheen Ramen Bowl & Chopstick202360134675
Rudolph 2023 Dated Ornament202360134700
Rudolph Love Is Sweet202360134710
Clarice Ornament202360134750
Merry Merry Collection Grinch Figure202360134921
The Warmest Nest Around202460135839
White Crossbuck Fence Set202560136313
Auntie Who's House2025601365111
Auntie Who Sets A Centerpiece2025601365210
The Who-HASH Factory202560136533
Who-hash Tester202560136545
The Blue House On James Street202460136602
Trio Of Besties202460136615
Mickey's Peppermint Villa2024601366215
Minnie's Peppermint Villa202560136637
Mickey's Merry Macaron Tree202460136649
Goofy And Donald Make A Mess202560136654
Mickey & Minnie Share A Treat202460136663
WHO Friends & Neighbors Set Of 3202560136677
Duck The Halls202460136682
Fallen Church Of Fallwell Set Of 22023601366914
Elvira At The Stake2023601367017
Who Lightbulb Tester202460136765
What I Really, Really Wanted!202460136771
Thank You, Uncle Donald!202460136786
Minnie's Kissing Booth202360136807
Mickey Buys A Ticket202360136816
Candy Corn Topiaries Set Of 2202360136823
Arriving In Style2026202660136835
The Rosebud Motel202460136846
Where Everyone Fits In202460136855
Sally & Dr. Finkelstein Salt & Pepper202360137080
Medium Green Glitter Spike Tree202360138231
Small Pine Tree2023601382728
Medium Pine Tree202360138280
Tall Green Glitter Spike Tree202360138291
Grinch Easel Decor202360138300
It's A Beaut, Clark!202460142370
Cat House2023601451974
Dr. Finkelstein202360145207
Daisy's Dockside Cafe202560145232
Compliments To The Cook202560145244
Peppermint Patty's House202560145288
Patty And Marcie Try On Skates202560145294
Frieda & Faron Meet Snoopy202560145305
Turf Ground Cover202560145537
Merry And Bright Spiralight202560145547
Properly Packaged, My Dear202460145556
Babbling Brook Set Of 3202560145565
The Quidditch Pitch202460146645
The Seekers Set Of 260146656
No. 4 Privet Drive202460146662
Inflatus!202460146673
Azkaban Prison Set Of 2202460146688
Expecto Patronum!202460146698
The Sanderson Sister's Cottage202360146726
Amok! Amok! Amok!202360146736
The Exorcist Set Of 2202560146877
Regan, Possessed2025601469114
The Cowboy Pastor2026202660146931
The Deer & The Antelope Play2026202660146941
Santa's Buddies2026202660146951
Ponderosa Pines Set Of 3202460147023
Let's Get Dad!202460147042
Grinch Streetlights, Set Of 2202460147053
Grinch Street Fence202460147063
Hello Kitty's Store Set Of 2202460147155
Keroppi's Market Set Of 2202460147177
My Melody's Bakery Set Of 2202460147197
The Beetlejuice House202460147333
Mr. & Mrs. Maitland202460147343
Say It Three Times...202460147356
Dante's Inferno Lounge2024601473612
Hungry Even In Winter202560147438
Hello Kitty's Witch Tower202460147443
It Was An Ugly Tree Anyway202560147526
Refreshing Springs Church2026202660147541
Home On The Range2026202660147555
Butterfly In The Desert2026202660147561
The Winter River Bridge202460147614
Beetlejuice Cemetery Plot2026202660147632
Bumble In Stocking Ornament202360155311
Wharf Fencing Set Of 2202560155903
Gawrsh Darn Fun202460155974
Sweets For A Sweetie, M'lady2026202660155985
Malfoy Manor2025601560015
Hedge And Gate Set Of 25202560156015
The Death Eaters Set Of 2202560156027
Floating Candles Set Of 3202560156047
Coraline Set Of 3202560156075
Beldam Beckons202560156096
Turkey For The Hounds2026202660156154
The Family Opens Their Gifts202560156176
Rose Apothecary2026202660156264
Neibolt House Set of 22026202660156344
Imperial Parade Of Horses Set Of 2202460156545
Weeping Willows Set Of 2202460156564
Mallowdream Tree Set Of 3202560156574
Night On The Town Trees Set Of 3202560156583
Vista Pines Set Of 6202560156594
Blue Spruce Pines Set Of 2202560156602
Iced In Time For Santa Tree202560156614
The McCallister Home2025601566213
I Made My Family Disappear!202560156639
Graceland Stables Set Of 2202560156662
Time Well Spent Together202560156706
Table For Five202560156714
Ice Your Own Tree Lot202460156735
Canyon View Landspe Set202460156763
Grinch Stealing Tree Figurine202360157752
Hallelujah! Holy Sh*t Ornament202460158370
Sh*tter's Full202460158380
Santa Snoopy Snowthrow2026202660160551
Santa Barbie Snowthrow2026202660160590
Minnie & Mickey's GB House2026202660164471
Minnie's Big Gift2026202660164930
Welcome To Brandy's202460174387
Mickey Mouse Decorations2026202660176641
Holly Jolly Mickey Mouse2026202660176651
One Of A Kind20262026601766625
Everything Grinchy2026202660176671
Two Sweet2026202660177204
Cocoa Break2026202660177211
Fixing The Light2026202660177241
Thing 1 And Thing 22026202660177251
Christmas Dinner20262026601772853
Snoopy's Bowl Of Treats2026202660177300
Charlie Brown's Iconictree2026202660177310
Snoopy In A Cinch2026202660177320
Cat In The Hat Book Blanket2026202660181520
Grinch Book Blanket2026202660181530
Oh The Places Book Blanket2026202660181540
Grinch Puffer Blanket2026202660181550
Grinch Puffer Hat2026202660181560
Grinch Puffer Scarf2026202660181570
Grinch Puffer Mittens2026202660181580
Grinch Reversible Hat2026202660181590
Grinch In Chimney Hat2026202660181600
Grinch Earmuffs2026202660181630
Grinch Max Clw Headbands, Set of 32026202660181640
Grinch Petty In Pink Snowthrow2026202660181680
Snoopy Ws Puffy Coat Snowthrow2026202660181690
Grinch Wonky Tree20262026601817011
Hello Kitty Cocoa Snowthrow2026202660181710
Merry Grinchmas Grn Snowthrow2026202660181730
Drink Happy Thoughts Ornament2026202660181751
Lit As A Christmas Tree Ornament2026202660181761
WTH Where's The Hooch Ornament2026202660181771
Sips About To Go Down Ornament2026202660181781
Dashing Through Merlot Ornament2026202660181791
You Make Naughty Look Nice Ornament2026202660181801
Cost Like Christmas, 2026 Ornament2026202660181811
Deck Halls Not Family Ornament2026202660181821
Skip Santa, Ask Grandma Ornament2026202660181831
Stop Looking At My Package Ornament2026202660181841
Blessed To Be With Mew Ornament2026202660181851
Cheat Day...or Year Ornament2026202660181861
Stay Hydrated Ornament2026202660181873
You Make My Heart Race Ornament2026202660181881
Let It Snow Somewhere Else Ornament2026202660181891
Here Comes The Grinch2026202660182621
I Have A Pretty Face2026202660183204
A Cocoa With A Cutie!2026202660183374
Stitch Orders It All2026202660183675
Mickey's Peppermint Cafe2026202660183683
Pete's Crabby Christmas2026202660183727
No One's Crabby At Christmas2026202660183733
Keeping A Watch For Santa2026202660183741
Santa Ahoy!2026202660183753
Ready For Tricks & Treats Set of 42026202660183791
Not Ready To Share Set of 32026202660183801
Who-Ville Candy Cane Twisters2026202660183814
Who-Ville Candy Crew2026202660183824
Max's Sleigh Rides S/22026202660183832
Cat In The Hat Haberdashery2026202660183850
Lookin' Dapper!2026202660183863
12 Grimmauld Place2026202660183879
Sirius Black Or Padfoot2026202660183885
The Trio Ron, Harry, Hermione202560183915
Dementors Set of 32026202660183922
Up On Spiral Hill2026202660183934
The Van Pelt Residence2026202660183973
Balloon Darts Game2026202660184434
Huey Dewey Louie Take A Chance2026202660184443
Allison's House2026202660184692
On Candy Duty2026202660184706
On Modern Brooms Set of 32026202660184712
Hogwarts Mini Castle2026202660190101
The Burrow Mini2026202660190111
Hagrid's Hut Mini2026202660190121
Gringotts Bank Mini2026202660190131
Azkaban Mini2026202660190141


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:49 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤