FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Boneyard Bench2014201640389047
Halloween Festival St Lamps2014201540389053
Halloween Ghost Street Lamps2014201540389068
String of Bat Lights2014201640389072
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389084
Scary Pumpkins Lit Tree2014201740389133
Purple Bare Branch Trees2014201540389146
Green Bare Branch Trees2014201540389156
October Glow2014201540389166
Halloween Lit Sisals2014201540389171
Scary Topiary2014201440389186
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424198
Testin' the Toxins20142016404242011
Black Cat Shack2015201740448772
H-D Ghost Riders' Club2015201640448787
The Scream2015201540448794
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448804
The Scarecrow House2015201640448817
Roadkill Grill2015201640448829
Black Cat Snack2015201740448856
Ghost Rider On The Road2015201640448866
Headless Harley Rider2015201640448879
Tonight's Special2015201640448897
Scarecrow Fun!2015201640448901
Painted Ladies2015201640448910
Midway Punks2015201540448920
Halloween Town Tree20152016404489314
Cursed Mummy20152016404754523
Buzzard Delight20152016404754612
Rest In Peace, 20152015201540475911
Kiss Of Death2015404759224
Flying Skulls2015201540475934
Watch Your Step2015201540475952
Hazardous & Wasted2015201640475964
Haunted Totem Pole2015201840475976
Spooky Wrought Iron Gate2015404759914
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476004
Creepy Creatures Flutter2015201640476019
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476021
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476034
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476040
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476052
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476063
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476074
String Of Green Lights2015201740476160
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476171
Waiting On Lunch, Streetlights20152016404762115
Halloween Candy Corn Trees2015201640476255
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476273
Murder Of Crows, Tree201540476282
Replacement Light Bulbs, Red201540481108
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492184
Pie In The Face Escape20152016404921931
Haunted Crypt2015201540493205
Harley Crow Bar2015201640493221
Forced Fit2015201640493233
Full Moon Ride2015201640493240
Haunted Rails Outpost2015201640499145
Ghastly's Haunted Villa2016201740510073
Halloween Party House2016202240510082
Witch Way Home Tower2016201740510093
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre20162016405101010
Harley-Davidson's Last Chance Garage2016201640510110
Sweet Trappings Cottage2016201740510125
Ghastly's Night Out2016201740510137
Black Widow Strikes Again2016201740510149
No Hocus Pocus Here2016201740510153
Party For Treats2016201740510161
Who's The Dummy Now?2016201640510176
Witch Watch2016201740510181
Pimpin' My Ride2016201640510190
Ride Away Bride2016201640510202
Witch Trap2016201740510216
Lit & Animated Fright Flight20162017405424811
Rest In Peace, 201620162016405425018
Boneaventure2016201640542516
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542546
Noah Scare Grave2016201740542552
Angel Of Death2016405425615
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542571
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542591
Boneyard Gate2016201740542603
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542621
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542632
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Scary Jack-O'-Lantern Street Lamps2016201740542654
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542660
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542670
Autumn Trees, Set of 82016201740542685
Purple Sparkle Bare Branch Trees, Set of 22016201640542691
Skull Tree2016201740542702
Autumn Splendor Trees, Set of 22016201740542710
Ouija The Mystifying Oracle2016201740549744
Don't Be A Scaredy-Cat!2016201740549778
Midnight Mischief2016201740549784
Scary Ghost Hauler2016201940549827
Scary Ghost Catcher2016201840549837
Hattie's Hat Shop2017202040567005
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567016
The Skeleton House2017201840567024
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567034
Poe's Perch Aviary20172018405670411
Bat's Motel2017201840567053
Hattie's Hats Custom Fitted2017202040567065
Lit Graveyard Ghost2017405670710
Scary Gravedigger2017201840567082
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567090
Scary Skeleton Stories2017202440567104
Lefty's Passion2017201740567118
Fortunato The Vulture Trainer20172018405671213
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567135
Animated Nightmare2017201840576156
Toad Fountain2017201840576160
Spells & Potions Kiosk201740576174
Bone Jovi2017201840576182
Hangmen Skeletons2017201840576191
Skull Spider2017201740576201
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576212
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576224
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576231
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576241
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576254
Rising From The Dead2017201740576263
Spooky Graveyard Vigil2017201940576270
Flaming Skull Bonefire2017201840576283
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard201740576299
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576304
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576312
Halloween Multi-Color Tree201740576326
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576330
Haunted Spider Tree2017201740576348
The Beast20172018405939147
The Beast Master2017201840593928
Rest In Peace 2017 Set2017201740593931


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤