FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Monster Mash Party House2018201960006597
Esmeralda's Shoe Shop20182024600066010
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006617
Last Laugh Asylum20182019600066210
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006638
Harvest Gazebo Gift Set2018201860006641
Halloween Village Gate2018201960006657
Tricky Treats2018201860006668
Green With Envy2018202160006674
Jokes Over2018202160006696
Bringing The Bones2018201860006701
Graveyard Ghost Dance2018201960017375
Sherlock Bones20182019600173810
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017396
Last Rites Ride20182019600174010
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017414
Haunted Porch Rocker2018201960017425
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017432
Not Quite Dead2018201960017447
Lit Nightmares20182019600174511
Row Of Skulls Straight2018201960017462
Row Of Skulls Curved2018201960017475
Haunted Pets At Play201860017487
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017495
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017500
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175110
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017520
Petrified Tree2018201960017532
Tree Of Terror2018201960017543
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017552
Festive Halloween Sisals2018201860017565
Witch Hollow Supply Car2018201960023029
Moving With Magic2018201960023033
Apple Barn2019201960031563
The Bat House2019202160031575
Sacia's Book Emporium2019201960031581
Dalton's House Of Dolls2019201960031594
Wicked Wax Works2019202060031604
Day Of The Dead House2019202160031617
You Look Batastic!2019202160031653
No Spell Unlearned2019201960031661
Dalton's Menagerie Of Friends2019201960031675
Lighting Wicked Waxes20192020600316811
Day Of The Dead Festive Dance2019202160031690
Eternal Love2019202160031704
Bat Kite Fright201960032195
Skelfie201960032201
Bucket 'o Bits To Go2019201960032253
Haunted Pumpkin Bench201960032261
Ghastly Coffins201960032271
Broomshare201960032282
Bad News Paperboy201960032293
Day Of The Dead Sign201960032307
Day Of The Dead Luminaries202060032319
Day Of The Dead Street Lights201960032322
Day Of The Dead Shrine2019202060032993
Halloween Silhouette201960033001
Halloween Street Lamps201960033016
Haunted Street Lights2019202060033020
Lit Ghosts2019600330317
Oct Sparkle Bare Branch Trees2019202060043371
Halloween Sparkle Shrubs201960043381
Kettle Black Sisals201960043394
Kettle Black Hedges201960043406
Scream Ice Cream Truck2019202160048206
Hazel's Haunted House2019201960048211
Happy Halloween House2019201960048222
Make You Scream for Ice Cream201960048235
Rest in Peace, 20192019201960048241
Midnight Fright Light2020202160054745
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
Celia's Cellar2020202160054777
Day Of The Dead Church2020202160054783
Patty's Pumpkin Patch2020202160054790
Haunted Huntsman House2020202060054807
Halloween Spider House2020202060054817
Haunted Watchman2020202160054830
Scary Treats For A Sweet2020202160054866
Witch A Brew'n2020202160054870
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054885
Animated Little Red Riding Hood202060055539
Animated Pumpkin Patch202060055548
Bone Voyage2020600555510
Halloween Glitter Fence202060055563
Jack-o-lantern Lit Fence2020600555713
Gnombies202060055584
Bobbing For Apples202060055590
Lit Haunted Exit2020600556011
Spider Phobia2020600556113
Day Of The Dead Lit Memorial202060055627
Day Of The Dead Wreaths202060055633
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055657
String Of Lit Pumpkins202060055660
Femur Bone Street Lights202060055674
Haunted Tree202060055687
Illuminated Ghost Tree2020600557111
Haunted Pines202060055720
Midnight Moss Trees202060055733
Halloween Glittered Shrubs202060055742
It & The S.s. Georgie Set Of 22021600716313
Rest In Peace 20202020202060072721
You Are What You Eat20202021600727515
Rat-Catcher20202020600727617
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts2021202260076402
Cryptic Cave Crystals20212023600764122
Day Of The Dead Crypt2021202160076424
Haunted Swamp Shanty20212022600764315
Disneyland Haunted Mansion20212021600764414
Snoopy's Treat, No Tricks2021202260076478
A Cryptic Cave Mystic20212023600764834
Day Of The Dead Rememberance20212021600764910
Tubing S.O.S.20212022600765011
Beware Of Hitchhikers202160076519
Jack Lantern Lit Fence Corners202160077026
Pumpkin Orange Glitter Fence202160077035
Ghoulish Purple Glitter Fence202160077046
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077055
Frankenstein's Water Tower2021600770617
Halloween Gate202160077079
Fright Night Lit Base2021600770814
Pumpkins, November 1st202160077093
Hand Delivered Mail2021600771011
A Clowder Of Black Cats202160077117
String Of Lit Autumn Leaves202160077121
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077132
Purple Night Lights202160077143
Lit Black Garland2021600771515
Haunted Slime Tree202160077162
Dark Shawdows Backdrop Tree202160077172
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077182
Day Of The Dead Garland202160077207
Halloween Festive Signs202160077217
Day Of The Dead Dogs202160077220
Rest In Peace 2021202160098482
The Guardian Of Darkness202160098498
Fly By Night Diner202460136045
Creepy Cars Set Of 3202460136052
Twinkle Branch Tree White202560136304
Puckett's Funerarium202560146607
You Can Take It With You!202460146613
Harlequin House202460146703
Harlequin Demon202460146716
Max's House In Salem202460146745
Max And Dani Trick Or Treat202460146753
The Phantom Five202560146783
Haunted Spirits Backdrop202460146965
Sleepy Hollow Stables202560146982
Brom Van Brunt & Daredevil Set Of 2202560146992
Gone Batty Trees Set Of 2202460147003
Friday Night Fanatics202460147032
September Oaks Set Of 3202560147124
Got A Push?202460147137
Slippery Little Devil202560147147
Brown Crossbuck Fence Set202560147166
Twinkle Branch Tree, Black202560147183
Sized For Surprise!202560147248
Fencing In OR Fencing Out202460147266
Watching Over The Graveyard202560147287
Hammers And Steins Set Of 2202560147593
Luna's Brew, First Edition2024202560155806
Jitter Witches202460155811
Feline Noir 202520242025601559313
Ghouls & Goblins II Set Of 3202460156293
Mad Scientist's Place202460156352
UWAHAHAHAAA202560156364
Scooby Doo Trick Or Treaters2026202660156384
Beetlejuice Trick Or Treaters2026202660156394
Sleepy Hollow Bridge2026202660183495
Hans Van Ripper2026202660183506
The Vampire House2026202660183516
A Fangtastic Halloween2026202660183525
Halloween City2026202660183536
50th Feline Noir, 20262026202660184141
Bones Double Dutch2026202660184204
Alley-OOP!2026202660184215
The Cursed Curses In Cursive!2026202660184251
Bubble, No More Troubles2026202660184263
50th Temple Of Enlightened Hag2026202660184313
50th The Clumsy Cortege2026202660184533
50th Crypt Of The Old Hag2026202660184544
Harriet Steals The Scene2026202660184624


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 23, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤