FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Ghoul School200720097999342
Grimsly's House of Oddities200720097999350
Monsters of The Deep200720087999362
A Gravely Haunting, 20082007200879997611
Autographs With Dracula2007200979997712
A Grimsly Family200720107999783
Come In If You Dare200720107999797
Photos With Frankenstein200720097999801
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999810
Time To Feed The Monsters200720097999825


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 15, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy