FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Rickety Railroad Station2007201980000039
Haunted Rails Engine & Coal Car2007201980000138
Airborne Witch200720098000222
Bone Appetite2007200980002318
Candy Corn Lawn Lights2007200980002414
Corn Stalk Lanterns200780002527
Halloween Decorating Set2007200880002625
Gothic Gate2007201780002716
Halloween Oak Tree2007200980002811
Pumpkin Heads200720118000294
Lit Halloween Trees2007200980003021
Replacement 12 Volt Orange Bulbs2007800031.p0
Scary Street Lights200720098000320
Scary Walk2007201180003315
Spooky Spider Trees2007201380003413
String Spooky Eyeball Lights200720098000357
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021621
Screech Owl Farm2008201080444310
An Ax To Grind2008201080445642
Replacement 3 Volt Red & Green Bulbs200820198044570
Halloween 10th Anniversary Sign2008200880502619
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056732
Gravely Estate200820118056746
Deep Woods Haunt2008201080567510
Black Widow Dating Service2008201080567611
Haunted Rails Dining Car2008201180567714
Voodoo Lounge201020128056783
A Grave Undertaker2008200980730118
Grimsly's Family Crypt200820108073022
Made For Each Other2008201080730321
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730423
Dinner Is Served2008201180730515
A Gravely Haunting, 20092008200980730620
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073078
Go Team! Trick-Or-Treaters200820098073081
Rusty's Used Cars200920118089657
Critter's Pets & Pelts2010201180898610
Screech Owl Farmhouse201020108089886
Haunted Rails Passenger Car201020118089928
Rusty Scares Up A Deal2010201180899819
Midnight's Last Ride201020198089991
Deranged Chickens2010201080900213
Service With A Smile201020118090032
Halloween Kittens201020118090044
Don't Forget To Tip Your Server2010201580936114
Animated Haunted Wall200920138093627
Foggy Point Platform2010202080937910
Chilled To The Bone2009201280938012
Made To Be Wild...201020118093813
Scary Warning Signs201020118093868
Spooky Mailboxes201020128093876
Lady & The Vamp2010201180939015
Eyeball Street Lights2010201180939925
Lit Cauldrons201020118094004
Purple Glitter Sisal Trees2010201180945510
Purple Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020128094567
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree2010201180945712
Swampy Boat Ride200820108106324
Up, Up, & Away Witch With Ghosts200820128106337
Lazy Bones200820108106349
The Grim Reaper200881063665
Graveyard Shift2008201081063715
Creatures Of The Night200820108106385
Haunted Rails Water Tower200820128106395
Haunted Rails Crossing Sign2008200981064019
Halloween Park Bench200820148106414
Gothic Gate Fence Sections2008201281064211
Hanging Ghosts200820118106433
Halloween Steet Lamps2008201281079515
Spooky Sidewalk Luminaries2008201181079713
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107987
String Slime Lights200820108107991
String of 12 Jack-O-Lantern Lights200820158108001
String of 12 Purple Lights200820108108010
Replacment Light Bulbs, Orange & Purple20082019810803.p6
Spooky Shadows Oak Tree200820108108060
The Zombies2010201581177919


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 23, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤