FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Rickety Railroad Station200720198000003
Haunted Rails Engine & Coal Car2007201980000122
Airborne Witch200720098000220
Bone Appetite200720098000230
Candy Corn Lawn Lights200720098000243
Corn Stalk Lanterns20078000256
Halloween Decorating Set200720088000268
Gothic Gate200720178000274
Halloween Oak Tree2007200980002810
Pumpkin Heads200720118000295
Lit Halloween Trees200720098000304
Replacement 12 Volt Orange Bulbs2007800031.p0
Scary Street Lights200720098000321
Scary Walk200720118000336
Spooky Spider Trees200720138000340
String Spooky Eyeball Lights200720098000354
Time's-a-Wastin'200720178002164
Screech Owl Farm200820108044431
An Ax To Grind2008201080445625
Replacement 3 Volt Red & Green Bulbs200820198044570
Halloween 10th Anniversary Sign2008200880502612
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056731
Gravely Estate200820118056740
Deep Woods Haunt200820108056750
Black Widow Dating Service200820108056761
Haunted Rails Dining Car200820118056770
Voodoo Lounge201020128056781
A Grave Undertaker200820098073016
Grimsly's Family Crypt200820108073020
Made For Each Other2008201080730311
The Old Hermit In The Woods200820108073047
Dinner Is Served200820118073051
A Gravely Haunting, 2009200820098073067
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073072
Go Team! Trick-Or-Treaters200820098073082
Rusty's Used Cars200920118089652
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089866
Screech Owl Farmhouse201020108089880
Haunted Rails Passenger Car201020118089920
Rusty Scares Up A Deal201020118089989
Midnight's Last Ride201020198089991
Deranged Chickens201020108090023
Service With A Smile201020118090035
Halloween Kittens201020118090041
Don't Forget To Tip Your Server201020158093616
Animated Haunted Wall200920138093627
Foggy Point Platform201020208093790
Chilled To The Bone200920128093801
Made To Be Wild...201020118093810
Scary Warning Signs201020118093862
Spooky Mailboxes201020128093871
Lady & The Vamp201020118093903
Eyeball Street Lights201020118093997
Lit Cauldrons201020118094002
Purple Glitter Sisal Trees201020118094551
Purple Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020128094560
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094570
Swampy Boat Ride200820108106320
Up, Up, & Away Witch With Ghosts200820128106337
Lazy Bones200820108106340
The Grim Reaper200881063615
Graveyard Shift200820108106377
Creatures Of The Night200820108106381
Haunted Rails Water Tower200820128106390
Haunted Rails Crossing Sign200820098106401
Halloween Park Bench200820148106414
Gothic Gate Fence Sections200820128106421
Hanging Ghosts200820118106431
Halloween Steet Lamps200820128107956
Spooky Sidewalk Luminaries200820118107971
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107980
String Slime Lights200820108107990
String of 12 Jack-O-Lantern Lights200820158108000
String of 12 Purple Lights200820108108010
Replacment Light Bulbs, Orange & Purple20082019810803.p4
Spooky Shadows Oak Tree200820108108061
The Zombies201020158117793


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 15, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy