FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202295
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202302
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202316
Walter & Larry's Crypt2011201140202321
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202333
Batminton20112012402023414
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202352
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202364
Wilhelmina & Lucille20112011402023710
Git Offa My Train2011201440202386
Count Dogula2011201140202392
The Headless Horseman201140202404
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202606
Cursed Fountain2011201440202719
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209571
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224322
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228103
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228113
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228122
Disney Dress Up2011201240228132
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236232
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240332
Forgotten Garden2011201240240344
Spooky Trash Cans20112012402403610
Dying To Get In Outhouse2011201340240377
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240384
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401
T.P. Trees2011201140240413
Scary Stumps2011201340240436
Orange Bare Branch Trees2011201340240475
Mickey's Pirate Cove2012201240253365
Mordecai Mansion2012201440253373
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253386
The Cave Club20122013402533911
The Spider House2012201340253406
Hilda's Witch Haunt2012201440253415
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253432
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253443
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253453
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253460
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253475
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253489
Hilda2012201440253492
Hold Still ...2012201440253505
Whack A Zombie2012201440253951
The Ghost Dance2012201340253963
Grave Escape2012201840253975
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 72012201340253984
Haunted Delivery20122013402539911
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254002
Bone To Rock2012201440254019
Killer's Castle2012201340254023
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254034
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254041
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254055
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254067
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254075
Here Kitty, Kitty20122015402540811
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 32012201340254107
Stormy Night Tree2012402541117
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254121
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 220122013402541310
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287114
Sleepless Walking2012201340287128
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287131
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307562
The Pumpkin House20132017403075719
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307591
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307600
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307610
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307621
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307635
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble201340307646
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076515
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307661
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307672
Wanted: Dead or Alive2013201440307685
Rats! There Goes My Grain!2013201440307696
Animated Night Creatures2013201740307717
I've Got My Eye On You201340307784
Dead Weight2013201740307795
Funny Bones2013201540307809
Is This Seat Taken?2013201740307818
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307820
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307832
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307848
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078512
Halloween Ravens2013403078614
Haunted Well2013403078714
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307880
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307895
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p45
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338475
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338480
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385110
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338525
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 220132014403385310
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches2013201440338546
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p27
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange201340355558
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355891
No One Rides For Free2013201440355907
Rusty's Needle2014201740365871
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365882
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365892
Glares And Stares House2014201540365900
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt2014403659112
The Haunted Church2014403659214
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop2014201440365938
The Zombie Pub2014201540365945
Ink Scare2014201740365967
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365971
Building A Better Mousetrap2014201540365988
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365990
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366000
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366015
Haunted Hearse2014201740366035
Animated Skulls2014201440388824
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388835
Bone Again2014201540388863
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388872
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388886
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388890
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388902
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388913
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388921
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388938
Creepy Carnie2014201540388944
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388968
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388988
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388991
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389003
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389013
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389025
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890311


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy