FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Grimsly's Retirement Home20112011402022901
Lot 13, Crystal Lake20112012402023010
Retching Pumpkin Diner20112013402023100
Walter & Larry's Crypt20112011402023200
Halloween Clock Tower20112011402023311
Batminton201120124020234130
Two-Ply Fun20112012402023593
Gross... Pumpkin Guts20112013402023620
Wilhelmina & Lucille20112011402023710
Git Offa My Train201120144020238146
Count Dogula20112011402023930
The Headless Horseman20114020240183
Ghost In The Graveyard20112012402026052
Cursed Fountain20112014402027100
Haunted Rails Caboose201120184020957122
Rickety Railroad Platform20112014402243232
Mickey's Halloween Castle20112012402281012
Axel's Costume Shop20122013402281100
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle20112012402281222
Disney Dress Up20112012402281351
Peanuts Scary Walk20112012402362310
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns20112012402403301
Forgotten Garden20112012402403410
Spooky Trash Cans20112012402403653
Dying To Get In Outhouse201120134024037102
Gargoyle Lamp Posts20112013402403821
By The Light Of The Moon20112015402404010
T.P. Trees20112011402404110
Scary Stumps20112013402404311
Orange Bare Branch Trees20112013402404752
Mickey's Pirate Cove20122012402533631
Mordecai Mansion20122014402533701
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons20122012402533840
The Cave Club201220134025339171
The Spider House20122013402534001
Hilda's Witch Haunt20122014402534121
Donald's Secret Treasure20122012402534312
Mickey's Treasure Trove20122012402534412
Steady, Killer, Steady20122013402534521
Sideshow Superstars20122012402534662
Out For A Bloody Good Time20122013402534710
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?20122013402534812
Hilda20122014402534940
Hold Still ...20122014402535031
Whack A Zombie20122014402539520
The Ghost Dance20122013402539661
Grave Escape20122018402539764
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 720122013402539801
Haunted Delivery201220134025399123
Haunted Signs, Set of 320122013402540071
Bone To Rock20122014402540183
Killer's Castle20122013402540282
Sell Your Soul, Hearse20122014402540330
String of 12 Bloody Lights20122012402540412
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 220122013402540540
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 320122013402540692
Happy Halloween Lit Sign20122013402540741
Here Kitty, Kitty20122015402540820
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 3201220134025410111
Stormy Night Tree2012402541121
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 320122013402541231
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 220122013402541324
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car20122014402871112
Sleepless Walking20122013402871282
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871373
Dolly's World of Hypnosis20132014403075601
The Pumpkin House20132017403075752
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt20132017403075801
The Clown House of Terror20132016403075900
Hemogoblin Blood Bank20132014403076021
Blood Creek Jailhouse20132013403076100
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator20132014403076230
Bringing Home The Winner20132015403076372
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble20134030764101
Spellbound By Hypno Girl201320144030765202
Let's Have A Little Fun20132016403076610
Beware of the Bloodmobile20132014403076751
Wanted: Dead or Alive20132014403076861
Rats! There Goes My Grain!20132014403076952
Animated Night Creatures201320174030771103
I've Got My Eye On You20134030778123
Dead Weight20132017403077940
Funny Bones20132015403078043
Is This Seat Taken?20132017403078131
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?20132014403078221
Rest In Peace 201320132013403078310
Crow Creek Covered Bridge2013403078422
Finger Food Tonight201320154030785161
Halloween Ravens2013403078640
Haunted Well2013403078795
Haunted Rails Straight Track20132017403078820
Haunted Rails Curved Track20132017403078952
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p41
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts20132014403384750
String Of 12 Skull Lights20132015403384811
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries20132015403384900
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385120
Halloween Sisals, Set 220132014403385241
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 220132014403385350
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches201320144033854101
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p60
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange2013403555581
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns20132015403558900
No One Rides For Free20132014403559040
Rusty's Needle20142017403658730
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire20142015403658800
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery20142015403658900
Glares And Stares House20142015403659012
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt20144036591102
The Haunted Church20144036592193
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop201420144036593171
The Zombie Pub20142015403659431
Ink Scare20142017403659660
Is Anyone Watching?20142014403659700
Building A Better Mousetrap201420154036598170
For Doom The Bell Tolls20142015403659910
Another Prince Croaks20142017403660010
Zombie Pub Crawl20142015403660132
Haunted Hearse20142017403660332
Animated Skulls20142014403888271
Jack-O-Lantern Yard20142016403888341
Bone Again20142015403888652
Rest In Peace, 201420142014403888760
Creepy Creatures Jacks20142016403888872
Haunted Water Tower20142016403888981
Bad Moon Rising20152015403889030
Creepy Creatures Spiders201420154038891132
Creepy Creatures Cats20142017403889252
Creepy Creatures Bats20142015403889380
Creepy Carnie201420154038894133
Creepy Creatures Rats201420154038896184
Boneyard Luminaries201420174038898172
Boneyard Lantern20142017403889970
Welcome To The Boneyard20142015403890073
Boneyard Mailbox20142015403890152
Boneyard Birdhouse20142015403890272
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights201420164038903122


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 3, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy