FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202296
Lot 13, Crystal Lake20112012402023020
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202319
Walter & Larry's Crypt20112011402023211
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202336
Batminton20112012402023417
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202353
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202367
Wilhelmina & Lucille20112011402023716
Git Offa My Train20112014402023811
Count Dogula2011201140202393
The Headless Horseman2011402024018
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202605
Cursed Fountain20112014402027120
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209576
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224325
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228104
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228112
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228126
Disney Dress Up2011201240228137
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236238
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240333
Forgotten Garden2011201240240347
Spooky Trash Cans20112012402403621
Dying To Get In Outhouse20112013402403712
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240387
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401
T.P. Trees2011201140240413
Scary Stumps2011201340240439
Orange Bare Branch Trees20112013402404712
Mickey's Pirate Cove20122012402533611
Mordecai Mansion20122014402533713
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253383
The Cave Club20122013402533919
The Spider House2012201340253403
Hilda's Witch Haunt20122014402534111
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253434
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253446
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253454
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253466
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253473
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253485
Hilda20122014402534915
Hold Still ...2012201440253504
Whack A Zombie2012201440253958
The Ghost Dance2012201340253966
Grave Escape2012201840253975
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 720122013402539811
Haunted Delivery20122013402539911
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254007
Bone To Rock20122014402540110
Killer's Castle20122013402540210
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254038
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254044
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 220122013402540510
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254068
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254075
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254085
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 320122013402541013
Stormy Night Tree2012402541118
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254124
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 220122013402541315
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287117
Sleepless Walking20122013402871211
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871310
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307566
The Pumpkin House20132017403075730
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307588
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307597
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307605
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307616
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307620
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307631
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble2013403076423
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076528
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307665
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307675
Wanted: Dead or Alive20132014403076815
Rats! There Goes My Grain!20132014403076917
Animated Night Creatures20132017403077111
I've Got My Eye On You201340307787
Dead Weight2013201740307794
Funny Bones20132015403078013
Is This Seat Taken?20132017403078111
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307823
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307835
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307848
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078523
Halloween Ravens2013403078627
Haunted Well2013403078717
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307882
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307899
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p83
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338478
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338481
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338491
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385115
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338529
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 22013201440338537
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches20132014403385419
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p46
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange201340355556
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355894
No One Rides For Free2013201440355909
Rusty's Needle2014201740365873
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365883
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365897
Glares And Stares House2014201540365904
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt20142023403659121
The Haunted Church2014202340365923
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop20142014403659313
The Zombie Pub2014201540365944
Ink Scare2014201740365969
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365973
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659812
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365994
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366009
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366019
Haunted Hearse20142017403660311
Animated Skulls20142014403888213
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388834
Bone Again2014201540388865
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388877
Creepy Creatures Jacks20142016403888812
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388896
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388904
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388915
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388923
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388933
Creepy Carnie2014201540388948
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388967
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388988
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388995
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389004
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389017
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389023
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights2014201640389037


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤