FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202290
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202302
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202311
Walter & Larry's Crypt2011201140202320
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202331
Batminton20112012402023415
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202354
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202363
Wilhelmina & Lucille2011201140202372
Git Offa My Train2011201440202387
Count Dogula2011201140202392
The Headless Horseman201140202408
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202604
Cursed Fountain2011201440202712
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209572
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224322
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228100
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228110
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228120
Disney Dress Up2011201240228130
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236230
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240331
Forgotten Garden2011201240240341
Spooky Trash Cans2011201240240368
Dying To Get In Outhouse2011201340240378
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240384
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240400
T.P. Trees2011201140240410
Scary Stumps2011201340240430
Orange Bare Branch Trees2011201340240472
Mickey's Pirate Cove2012201240253364
Mordecai Mansion2012201440253370
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253382
The Cave Club20122013402533910
The Spider House2012201340253400
Hilda's Witch Haunt2012201440253411
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253432
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253443
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253451
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253463
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253470
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253483
Hilda2012201440253494
Hold Still ...2012201440253506
Whack A Zombie2012201440253952
The Ghost Dance2012201340253965
Grave Escape2012201840253973
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 72012201340253984
Haunted Delivery20122013402539911
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254003
Bone To Rock2012201440254011
Killer's Castle2012201340254023
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254036
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254043
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254054
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254069
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254070
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254081
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 32012201340254106
Stormy Night Tree201240254116
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254121
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 22012201340254138
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287110
Sleepless Walking2012201340287127
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287131
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307561
The Pumpkin House2013201740307572
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307601
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307611
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307621
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307634
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble201340307645
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076517
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307663
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307672
Wanted: Dead or Alive2013201440307689
Rats! There Goes My Grain!2013201440307694
Animated Night Creatures2013201740307718
I've Got My Eye On You201340307785
Dead Weight2013201740307793
Funny Bones2013201540307807
Is This Seat Taken?2013201740307813
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307822
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307830
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307842
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078520
Halloween Ravens201340307861
Haunted Well201340307876
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307882
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307898
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p12
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338475
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338480
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338510
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338525
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 22013201440338538
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches20132014403385410
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p36
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange2013403555516
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355890
No One Rides For Free2013201440355903
Rusty's Needle2014201740365871
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365881
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Glares And Stares House2014201540365901
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365913
The Haunted Church201440365925
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop20142014403659310
The Zombie Pub2014201540365942
Ink Scare2014201740365966
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365971
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659811
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365990
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366000
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366011
Haunted Hearse2014201740366032
Animated Skulls2014201440388822
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388831
Bone Again2014201540388864
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388871
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388886
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388896
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388902
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388915
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388921
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388936
Creepy Carnie2014201540388947
Creepy Creatures Rats20142015403889610
Boneyard Luminaries20142017403889812
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388995
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389003
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389015
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389023
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890313


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated June 19, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy