FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202295
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202301
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202314
Walter & Larry's Crypt2011201140202320
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202332
Batminton2011201240202347
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202351
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202362
Wilhelmina & Lucille2011201140202378
Git Offa My Train20112014402023810
Count Dogula2011201140202391
The Headless Horseman201140202405
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202605
Cursed Fountain20112014402027112
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209572
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224322
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228103
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228111
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228123
Disney Dress Up2011201240228132
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236232
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240331
Forgotten Garden2011201240240344
Spooky Trash Cans2011201240240368
Dying To Get In Outhouse2011201340240376
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240386
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240400
T.P. Trees2011201140240412
Scary Stumps2011201340240433
Orange Bare Branch Trees2011201340240476
Mickey's Pirate Cove2012201240253365
Mordecai Mansion2012201440253370
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253384
The Cave Club2012201340253399
The Spider House2012201340253403
Hilda's Witch Haunt2012201440253414
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253431
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253442
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253453
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253462
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253472
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253487
Hilda2012201440253492
Hold Still ...2012201440253508
Whack A Zombie2012201440253952
The Ghost Dance2012201340253963
Grave Escape2012201840253977
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 72012201340253984
Haunted Delivery20122013402539910
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254001
Bone To Rock2012201440254017
Killer's Castle2012201340254023
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254037
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254043
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254053
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 320122013402540611
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254075
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254085
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 32012201340254108
Stormy Night Tree2012402541116
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254120
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 22012201340254136
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287116
Sleepless Walking2012201340287126
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287136
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307560
The Pumpkin House20132017403075719
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307583
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307601
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307613
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307622
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307633
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble201340307642
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076514
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307660
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307671
Wanted: Dead or Alive2013201440307685
Rats! There Goes My Grain!2013201440307693
Animated Night Creatures2013201740307716
I've Got My Eye On You201340307785
Dead Weight2013201740307795
Funny Bones20132015403078010
Is This Seat Taken?2013201740307819
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307824
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307831
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307847
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078513
Halloween Ravens2013403078617
Haunted Well2013403078720
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307885
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307892
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p49
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338475
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338480
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338518
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338526
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 220132014403385310
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches2013201440338547
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p37
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange2013403555514
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355890
No One Rides For Free2013201440355903
Rusty's Needle2014201740365873
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365881
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Glares And Stares House2014201540365900
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365915
The Haunted Church2014403659213
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop20142014403659310
The Zombie Pub2014201540365945
Ink Scare20142017403659610
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365970
Building A Better Mousetrap2014201540365989
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365992
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366000
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366015
Haunted Hearse2014201740366035
Animated Skulls2014201440388825
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388833
Bone Again2014201540388862
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388873
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388885
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388891
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388902
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388914
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388923
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388937
Creepy Carnie2014201540388943
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388969
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388987
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388992
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389003
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389014
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389022
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890311


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy