FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202294
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202304
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202318
Walter & Larry's Crypt2011201140202324
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202334
Batminton20112012402023412
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202355
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202365
Wilhelmina & Lucille20112011402023713
Git Offa My Train2011201440202385
Count Dogula2011201140202393
The Headless Horseman2011402024011
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202606
Cursed Fountain20112014402027116
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209578
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224325
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228103
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228115
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228123
Disney Dress Up2011201240228131
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236234
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240331
Forgotten Garden2011201240240348
Spooky Trash Cans2011201240240369
Dying To Get In Outhouse20112013402403712
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240387
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240402
T.P. Trees2011201140240414
Scary Stumps2011201340240437
Orange Bare Branch Trees2011201340240476
Mickey's Pirate Cove2012201240253364
Mordecai Mansion2012201440253373
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253382
The Cave Club20122013402533911
The Spider House2012201340253407
Hilda's Witch Haunt2012201440253415
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253433
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253443
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253451
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253460
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253474
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?20122013402534812
Hilda2012201440253493
Hold Still ...2012201440253503
Whack A Zombie2012201440253955
The Ghost Dance2012201340253969
Grave Escape2012201840253978
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 72012201340253982
Haunted Delivery20122013402539914
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254003
Bone To Rock2012201440254014
Killer's Castle2012201340254023
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254036
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254042
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254056
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254068
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254074
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254087
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 320122013402541010
Stormy Night Tree2012402541114
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254127
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 22012201340254138
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287117
Sleepless Walking20122013402871210
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871310
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307562
The Pumpkin House20132017403075722
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307597
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307602
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307615
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307620
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307639
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble201340307647
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076516
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307660
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307672
Wanted: Dead or Alive20132014403076812
Rats! There Goes My Grain!20132014403076912
Animated Night Creatures20132017403077111
I've Got My Eye On You201340307788
Dead Weight2013201740307795
Funny Bones2013201540307809
Is This Seat Taken?20132017403078110
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307824
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307833
Crow Creek Covered Bridge2013403078414
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078511
Halloween Ravens2013403078616
Haunted Well2013403078720
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307881
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307899
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p76
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338473
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338480
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385111
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338526
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 22013201440338539
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches2013201440338547
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p41
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange201340355559
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355894
No One Rides For Free2013201440355906
Rusty's Needle2014201740365872
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365884
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365891
Glares And Stares House2014201540365901
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt20142023403659117
The Haunted Church20142023403659212
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop2014201440365939
The Zombie Pub2014201540365945
Ink Scare2014201740365966
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365971
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659811
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365992
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366002
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366017
Haunted Hearse2014201740366032
Animated Skulls2014201440388823
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388833
Bone Again2014201540388866
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388874
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388886
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388891
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388901
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388916
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388924
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388935
Creepy Carnie2014201540388945
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388964
Boneyard Luminaries20142017403889812
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388992
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389005
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389014
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389025
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890313


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 17, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy