FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Part Number

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202291
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202302
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202310
Walter & Larry's Crypt2011201140202320
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202331
Batminton20112012402023416
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202354
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202361
Wilhelmina & Lucille2011201140202370
Git Offa My Train20112014402023810
Count Dogula2011201140202393
The Headless Horseman201140202408
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202609
Cursed Fountain2011201440202712
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209570
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224321
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228100
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228110
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228121
Disney Dress Up2011201240228130
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236231
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240331
Forgotten Garden2011201240240341
Spooky Trash Cans2011201240240367
Dying To Get In Outhouse2011201340240377
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240383
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401
T.P. Trees2011201140240410
Scary Stumps2011201340240430
Orange Bare Branch Trees2011201340240473
Mickey's Pirate Cove2012201240253364
Mordecai Mansion2012201440253371
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253380
The Cave Club20122013402533911
The Spider House2012201340253401
Hilda's Witch Haunt2012201440253411
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253430
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253442
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253452
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253462
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253470
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253482
Hilda2012201440253492
Hold Still ...2012201440253505
Whack A Zombie2012201440253951
The Ghost Dance2012201340253967
Grave Escape2012201840253972
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 72012201340253983
Haunted Delivery2012201340253999
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254004
Bone To Rock2012201440254011
Killer's Castle2012201340254023
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254032
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254040
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254053
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254068
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254070
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254080
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 32012201340254106
Stormy Night Tree201240254113
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254121
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 22012201340254136
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287111
Sleepless Walking2012201340287128
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287131
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307560
The Pumpkin House2013201740307572
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307582
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
Hemogoblin Blood Bank2013201440307602
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307612
Haunted Rails Grain Elevator2013201440307621
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307635
Fire Burn & Cauldron Bubble201340307642
Spellbound By Hypno Girl20132014403076519
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307662
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307671
Wanted: Dead or Alive2013201440307689
Rats! There Goes My Grain!2013201440307695
Animated Night Creatures20132017403077110
I've Got My Eye On You201340307787
Dead Weight2013201740307791
Funny Bones2013201540307807
Is This Seat Taken?2013201740307811
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307821
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307831
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307841
Finger Food Tonight20132015403078519
Halloween Ravens201340307862
Haunted Well201340307872
Haunted Rails Straight Track2013201740307882
Haunted Rails Curved Track2013201740307896
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p1
Evil Pumpkin Lampposts2013201440338472
String Of 12 Skull Lights2013201540338480
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338491
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338511
Halloween Sisals, Set 22013201440338525
Midnight Sisals, Set Of 22013201440338535
Haunted Branches, Purple, 11 inches20132014403385410
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p7
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange201340355555
Haunted Rails, Jack & His Lanterns2013201540355890
No One Rides For Free2013201440355901
Rusty's Needle2014201740365871
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365880
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Glares And Stares House2014201540365900
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365911
The Haunted Church201440365928
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop20142014403659312
The Zombie Pub2014201540365943
Ink Scare2014201740365966
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365971
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659811
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365993
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366000
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366011
Haunted Hearse2014201740366034
Animated Skulls2014201440388823
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388832
Bone Again2014201540388862
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388872
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388885
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388896
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388901
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388917
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388922
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388936
Creepy Carnie2014201540388945
Creepy Creatures Rats20142015403889611
Boneyard Luminaries20142017403889814
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388995
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389003
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389015
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389022
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890313


   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 5, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy