FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023    2024    2025    2026   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2011
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Batminton20112012402023417
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401
Count Dogula2011201140202393
Cursed Fountain20112014402027120
Disney Dress Up2011201240228137
Dying To Get In Outhouse20112013402403712
Forgotten Garden2011201240240347
Gargoyle Lamp Posts2011201340240387
Ghost In The Graveyard2011201240202605
Git Offa My Train20112014402023811
Grimsly's Retirement Home2011201140202296
Gross... Pumpkin Guts2011201340202367
Halloween Clock Tower2011201140202336
Haunted Rails Caboose2011201840209576
Lot 13, Crystal Lake20112012402023020
Mickey's Halloween Castle2011201240228104
Orange Bare Branch Trees20112013402404712
Peanuts Scary Walk2011201240236238
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202319
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224325
Scary Stumps2011201340240439
Spooky Trash Cans20112012402403621
T.P. Trees2011201140240413
The Headless Horseman2011402024018
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228126
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202353
Walter & Larry's Crypt20112011402023211
Wilhelmina & Lucille20112011402023716
Wretched Jack-O-Lanterns2011201240240333


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤