FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2020
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Animated Little Red Riding Hood202060055536
Animated Pumpkin Patch202060055547
Bobbing For Apples202060055591
Bone Voyage2020600555512
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054886
Celia's Cellar2020202160054779
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055653
Day Of The Dead Church2020202160054784
Day Of The Dead Lit Memorial202060055623
Day Of The Dead Luminaries202060032315
Day Of The Dead Wreaths202060055631
Femur Bone Street Lights202060055678
Gnombies202060055584
Halloween Glitter Fence202060055563
Halloween Glittered Shrubs202060055744
Halloween Spider House2020202060054814
Haunted Huntsman House2020202060054802
Haunted Pines202060055724
Haunted Tree202060055686
Haunted Watchman2020202160054831
Illuminated Ghost Tree202060055717
Jack-o-lantern Lit Fence202060055578
Lit Haunted Exit202060055605
Midnight Fright Light2020202160054744
Midnight Moss Trees202060055731
Patty's Pumpkin Patch2020202160054791
Rat-Catcher20202020600727613
Rest In Peace 20202020202060072721
Scary Treats For A Sweet2020202160054869
Spider Phobia202060055619
String Of Lit Pumpkins202060055661
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
Witch A Brew'n2020202160054870
You Are What You Eat20202021600727513


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 31, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy