FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023    2024    2025    2026   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2020
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Animated Little Red Riding Hood202060055539
Animated Pumpkin Patch202060055548
Bobbing For Apples202060055590
Bone Voyage2020600555510
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054885
Celia's Cellar2020202160054777
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055657
Day Of The Dead Church2020202160054783
Day Of The Dead Lit Memorial202060055627
Day Of The Dead Luminaries202060032319
Day Of The Dead Wreaths202060055633
Femur Bone Street Lights202060055674
Gnombies202060055584
Halloween Glitter Fence202060055563
Halloween Glittered Shrubs202060055742
Halloween Spider House2020202060054817
Haunted Huntsman House2020202060054807
Haunted Pines202060055720
Haunted Tree202060055687
Haunted Watchman2020202160054830
Illuminated Ghost Tree2020600557111
Jack-o-lantern Lit Fence2020600555713
Lit Haunted Exit2020600556011
Midnight Fright Light2020202160054745
Midnight Moss Trees202060055733
Patty's Pumpkin Patch2020202160054790
Rat-Catcher20202020600727617
Rest In Peace 20202020202060072721
Scary Treats For A Sweet2020202160054866
Spider Phobia2020600556113
String Of Lit Pumpkins202060055660
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
Witch A Brew'n2020202160054870
You Are What You Eat20202021600727515


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 23, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤