FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023    2024    2025    2026   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2012
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Are You Afraid of Big Bad Wolf?2012201340253485
Axel's Costume Shop2012201340228112
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871310
Bone To Rock20122014402540110
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 220122013402540510
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253434
Grave Escape2012201840253975
Halloween Backdrop, Set of 220122013402541315
Halloween Lit Yard Decor, Set of 32012201340254068
Happy Halloween Lit Sign2012201340254075
Haunted Delivery20122013402539911
Haunted Rails Sleeper Car2012201440287117
Haunted Signs, Set of 32012201340254007
Haunted Sounds Lit Trees, Set of 320122013402541013
Here Kitty, Kitty2012201540254085
Hilda20122014402534915
Hilda's Witch Haunt20122014402534111
Hold Still ...2012201440253504
Killer's Castle20122013402540210
Mickey's Pirate Cove20122012402533611
Mickey's Treasure Trove2012201240253446
Mordecai Mansion20122014402533713
Out For A Bloody Good Time2012201340253473
Sell Your Soul, Hearse2012201440254038
Sideshow Superstars2012201240253466
Sleepless Walking20122013402871211
Steady, Killer, Steady2012201340253454
Stormy Night Tree2012402541118
String of 12 Bloody Lights2012201240254044
The Cave Club20122013402533919
The Ghost Dance2012201340253966
The Spider House2012201340253403
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253383
Whack A Zombie2012201440253958
Who Let the Dogs Out, Set of 32012201340254124
Wicked Web Fence, Set of 720122013402539811


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 22, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤