FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2014
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Animated Skulls2014201440388827
Another Prince Croaks2014201740366001
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365882
Bone Again2014201540388866
Boneyard Bench2014201640389042
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389025
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890314
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388991
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388986
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389016
Building A Better Mousetrap2014201540365989
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365891
Creepy Carnie2014201540388944
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388937
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388922
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388887
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388969
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388912
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389081
For Doom The Bell Tolls2014201540365992
Glares And Stares House2014201540365900
Green Bare Branch Trees2014201540389152
Hackmann's Blacksmith Shop2014201440365938
Halloween Festival St Lamps2014201540389051
Halloween Ghost Street Lamps2014201540389063
Halloween Lit Sisals2014201540389171
Haunted Hearse2014201740366039
Haunted Water Tower2014201640388890
Ink Scare2014201740365968
Is Anyone Watching?2014201440365970
Jack-O-Lantern Yard2014201640388835
October Glow2014201540389161
Purple Bare Branch Trees2014201540389140
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388872
Rusty's Needle2014201740365872
Scary Pumpkins Lit Tree2014201740389131
Scary Topiary2014201440389184
String of Bat Lights2014201640389075
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424207
The Haunted Church2014403659211
The Zombie Pub2014201540365949
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt2014403659116
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424192
Welcome To The Boneyard2014201540389003
Zombie Pub Crawl2014201540366017


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 30, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy