FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022    2023   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2016
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Angel Of Death201640542567
Autumn Splendor Trees, Set of 22016201740542710
Autumn Trees, Set of 82016201740542684
Black Widow Strikes Again2016201740510145
Boneaventure2016201640542511
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542620
Boneyard Gate2016201740542600
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542633
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542573
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542591
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542541
Don't Be A Scaredy-Cat!2016201740549772
Ghastly's Haunted Villa2016201740510076
Ghastly's Night Out2016201740510135
Halloween Party House20162022405100810
Harley-Davidson's Last Chance Garage2016201640510114
Lit & Animated Fright Flight2016201740542489
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542674
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542661
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510105
Midnight Mischief2016201740549780
No Hocus Pocus Here2016201740510152
Noah Scare Grave2016201740542554
Ouija The Mystifying Oracle2016201740549740
Party For Treats2016201740510163
Pimpin' My Ride2016201640510192
Purple Sparkle Bare Branch Trees, Set of 22016201640542691
Rest In Peace, 201620162016405425010
Ride Away Bride2016201640510202
Scary Ghost Catcher20162018405498310
Scary Ghost Hauler2016201940549823
Scary Jack-O'-Lantern Street Lamps2016201740542651
Skull Tree2016201740542702
Sweet Trappings Cottage2016201740510121
Who's The Dummy Now?2016201640510172
Witch Trap2016201740510211
Witch Watch2016201740510184
Witch Way Home Tower2016201740510091


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 31, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy