FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Year

1998    1999    2000    2001    2002    2003    2004    2005    2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    2020    2021    2022   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Released: 2018
Year Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017432
Bringing The Bones2018201860006703
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017396
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017415
Esmeralda's Shoe Shop201860006604
Festive Halloween Sisals2018201860017565
Graveyard Ghost Dance2018201960017374
Green With Envy2018202160006675
Halloween Village Gate20182019600066512
Harvest Gazebo Gift Set2018201860006640
Haunted Pets At Play2018600174810
Haunted Porch Rocker2018201960017420
Jokes Over2018202160006690
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006621
Last Rites Ride2018201960017406
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017496
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017529
Lit Nightmares20182019600174514
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017501
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175113
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017552
Monster Mash Party House2018201960006599
Moving With Magic2018201960023031
Not Quite Dead2018201960017447
Petrified Tree2018201960017532
Row Of Skulls Curved20182019600174710
Row Of Skulls Straight2018201960017462
Sherlock Bones2018201960017389
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006610
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006637
Tree Of Terror2018201960017541
Tricky Treats2018201860006665
Witch Hollow Supply Car2018201960023025


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 30, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy