FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Backwoods Tool Shed20182019600174383
Bad Moon Rising20152015403889030
Bad News Paperboy20196003229104
Bat Kite Fright2019600321972
Bat Lights2004200956.5316721
Bat's Motel20172018405670512
Batminton201120124020234130
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.5317610
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.54703121
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.5460421
Beware of the Bloodmobile20132014403076751
Beware The Boneyard, Sign20152016404760761
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321640
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871373
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385120
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire20142015403658800
Black Cat Diner2002200356.5531983
Black Cat Shack20152017404487741
Black Cat Snack20152017404488540
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.5527650
Black Light Bare Branch Tree20172018405762330
Black Light Bat Cave20172018405762532
Black Light Spotlights20172018405762420
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p60
Black Widow Dating Service2008201080567610
Black Widow Strikes Again201620174051014121
Blood Creek Jailhouse20132013403076100
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?20132014403078221
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.55185154
Bobbing For Apples2020600555901
Bone Again20142015403888652
Bone Appetite2007200980002330
Bone Jovi20172018405761873
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.5322183
Bone To Rock20122014402540183
Bone Voyage2020600555511
Boneaventure20162016405425191
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones20152017404760421
Boneyard Bench20142016403890452
Boneyard Birdhouse20142015403890272
Boneyard Corner Fence20162017405426200
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights201420164038903122
Boneyard Gate20162017405426030
Boneyard Lantern20142017403889970
Boneyard Luminaries201420174038898172
Boneyard Mailbox20142015403890152
Boneyard Spooky Signs20162017405426380
Boneyard Straight Fence20162017405426110
Boneyard Street Light20172018405763042
Boneyard Wheelbarrow20152017404760540
Boneyard Wreath & Garland20152016404760631
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.5527472
Bringing Home The Winner20132015403076372
Bringing The Bones20182018600067071
Broomshare2019600322861
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.5314931
Bucket 'o Bits To Go201920196003225112
Building A Better Mousetrap201420154036598170
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.5470722
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.5520381
Buzzard Delight201520164047546160
By The Light Of The Moon20112015402404010


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 3, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy