FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017435
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388901
Bad News Paperboy201960032299
Bat Kite Fright201960032194
Bat Lights2004200956.531674
Bat's Motel2017201840567050
Batminton20112012402023417
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.531760
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.5470314
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.546041
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307672
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476076
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321615
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287133
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338513
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365880
Black Cat Diner2002200356.553198
Black Cat Shack2015201740448770
Black Cat Snack2015201740448851
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.552763
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576231
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576253
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576240
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p8
Black Widow Dating Service200820108056760
Black Widow Strikes Again20162017405101410
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307610
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307820
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.5518514
Bobbing For Apples202060055592
Bone Again2014201540388863
Bone Appetite200720098000231
Bone Jovi2017201840576181
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.532217
Bone To Rock2012201440254014
Bone Voyage202060055553
Boneaventure2016201640542518
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476041
Boneyard Bench2014201640389045
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389024
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542620
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890313
Boneyard Gate2016201740542602
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388995
Boneyard Luminaries20142017403889816
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389015
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542635
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542611
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576302
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476054
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476064
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.552741
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307634
Bringing The Bones2018201860006703
Broomshare2019600322810
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.531495
Bucket 'o Bits To Go20192019600322514
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659813
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.547072
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.552036
Buzzard Delight20152016404754618
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 24, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy