FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017431
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388902
Bad News Paperboy201960032293
Bat Kite Fright201960032197
Bat Lights2004200956.531679
Bat's Motel2017201840567052
Batminton20112012402023413
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.5317610
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.5470320
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.546048
Beware Of Hitchhikers202160076515
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307672
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476073
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321627
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287131
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338519
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365882
Black Cat Diner2002200356.5531915
Black Cat Shack2015201740448772
Black Cat Snack2015201740448854
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.552768
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576232
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576256
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576241
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p28
Black Widow Dating Service2008201080567610
Black Widow Strikes Again2016201740510145
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307610
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307820
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.5518533
Bobbing For Apples202060055591
Bone Again2014201540388863
Bone Appetite200720098000231
Bone Jovi2017201840576180
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.5322127
Bone To Rock2012201440254018
Bone Voyage2020600555512
Boneaventure2016201640542511
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476041
Boneyard Bench2014201640389042
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389025
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542620
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890311
Boneyard Gate2016201740542600
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388991
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388987
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389013
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542633
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576302
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476056
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476061
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.5527425
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307635
Bringing The Bones2018201860006702
Broomshare201960032286
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.531495
Bucket 'o Bits To Go2019201960032254
Building A Better Mousetrap2014201540365987
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.5470712
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.5520317
Buzzard Delight20152016404754616
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 1, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy