FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017432
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388903
Bad News Paperboy201960032293
Bat Kite Fright201960032196
Bat Lights2004200956.5316717
Bat's Motel2017201840567053
Batminton20112012402023418
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.531769
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.5470330
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.546047
Beetlejuice Trick Or Treaters2026202660156394
Beware Of Hitchhikers202160076519
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307676
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476074
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321636
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871310
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 32013403385115
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365883
Black Cat Diner2002200356.553199
Black Cat Shack2015201740448772
Black Cat Snack2015201740448855
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.5527612
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576231
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576254
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576241
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p64
Black Widow Dating Service2008201080567612
Black Widow Strikes Again2016201740510147
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307617
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307823
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.5518529
Bobbing For Apples202060055590
Bone Again2014201540388864
Bone Appetite2007200980002318
Bone Jovi2017201840576182
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.5322133
Bone To Rock20122014402540110
Bone Voyage2020600555510
Boneaventure2016201640542516
Bones Double Dutch2026202660184205
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476040
Boneyard Bench2014201640389046
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389023
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542621
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights2014201640389038
Boneyard Gate2016201740542603
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388995
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388986
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389018
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542632
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576304
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476052
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476062
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.5527447
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307631
Bringing The Bones2018201860006702
Brom Van Brunt & Daredevil Set Of 2202560146992
Broomshare201960032282
Brown Crossbuck Fence Set202560147165
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.531492
Bubble, No More Troubles2026202660184263
Bucket 'o Bits To Go2019201960032254
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659811
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.5470710
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.5520326
Buzzard Delight20152016404754612
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240401


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 29, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤