FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017431
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388902
Bad News Paperboy201960032293
Bat Kite Fright201960032197
Bat Lights2004200956.5316710
Bat's Motel2017201840567051
Batminton2011201240202347
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.531767
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.5470318
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.546047
Beware Of Hitchhikers202160076516
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307671
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476073
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321623
Big Horn Saloon2012201540287136
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338518
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365881
Black Cat Diner2002200356.5531916
Black Cat Shack2015201740448771
Black Cat Snack2015201740448856
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.552766
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576230
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576251
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576240
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p37
Black Widow Dating Service200820108056766
Black Widow Strikes Again2016201740510148
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307613
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307824
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.5518526
Bobbing For Apples202060055591
Bone Again2014201540388862
Bone Appetite200720098000234
Bone Jovi2017201840576182
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.5322117
Bone To Rock2012201440254017
Bone Voyage2020600555510
Boneaventure2016201640542515
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476040
Boneyard Bench2014201640389041
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389022
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542620
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890311
Boneyard Gate2016201740542600
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388992
Boneyard Luminaries2014201740388987
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389014
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542633
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576302
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476056
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476062
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.5527420
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307633
Bringing The Bones2018201860006704
Broomshare201960032285
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.531497
Bucket 'o Bits To Go2019201960032258
Building A Better Mousetrap2014201540365989
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.547077
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.5520313
Buzzard Delight20152016404754614
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240400


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy