FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Backwoods Tool Shed2018201960017430
Bad Moon Rising2015201540388900
Bad News Paperboy201960032291
Bat Kite Fright201960032195
Bat Lights2004200956.5316718
Bat's Motel2017201840567050
Batminton20112012402023413
Bats & Spooks Tree2004200756.531766
Bats In My Belfry!2005200756.5470323
Be Witching Costume Shop2006200656.546044
Beware Of Hitchhikers202160076518
Beware of the Bloodmobile2013201440307675
Beware The Boneyard, Sign2015201640476078
Bewitched Street Lights2005200856.5321622
Big Horn Saloon20122015402871311
Black Bare Branch Trees, Set of 3201340338519
Black Bart Knife Thrower Extraordinaire2014201540365883
Black Cat Diner2002200356.5531913
Black Cat Shack2015201740448773
Black Cat Snack2015201740448855
Black Kittens For Sale2004200856.5527614
Black Light Bare Branch Tree2017201840576233
Black Light Bat Cave2017201840576255
Black Light Spotlights2017201840576243
Black Single Cord set with Light20134035315.p44
Black Widow Dating Service200820108056763
Black Widow Strikes Again20162017405101410
Blood Creek Jailhouse2013201340307616
Blue, Brown, Or Hazel?2013201440307823
Bobbing For Apples2002200456.5518535
Bobbing For Apples202060055590
Bone Again2014201540388866
Bone Appetite200720098000236
Bone Jovi2017201840576181
Bone To Be Wild2005201056.5322130
Bone To Rock2012201440254013
Bone Voyage2020600555513
Boneaventure2016201640542511
Boneyard Bag-O-Bones2015201740476040
Boneyard Bench2014201640389044
Boneyard Birdhouse2014201540389027
Boneyard Corner Fence2016201740542621
Boneyard Do No Evil Lights20142016403890313
Boneyard Gate2016201740542600
Boneyard Lantern2014201740388991
Boneyard Luminaries20142017403889812
Boneyard Mailbox2014201540389013
Boneyard Spooky Signs2016201740542634
Boneyard Straight Fence2016201740542610
Boneyard Street Light2017201840576305
Boneyard Wheelbarrow2015201740476054
Boneyard Wreath & Garland2015201640476061
Brew Ha-Ha2004200756.5527428
Bringing Home The Winner2013201540307639
Bringing The Bones2018201860006702
Broomshare201960032283
Bubble Light Ghosts2003200456.531492
Bucket 'o Bits To Go2019201960032254
Building A Better Mousetrap20142015403659814
Building Fort Frightful2005200756.547079
Building The Scarecrow2002200356.5520317
Buzzard Delight20152016404754611
By The Light Of The Moon2011201540240404


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 20, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy