FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Rat-Catcher20202020600727617
Rats! There Goes My Grain!20132014403076916
Replacement 12 Volt Orange Bulbs2007800031.p0
Replacement 3 Volt Red & Green Bulbs200820198044570
Replacement 3V Purple & Orange201340355556
Replacement Light Bulbs, Blue & Green201320194030893.p79
Replacement Light Bulbs, Red201540481101
Replacement Lightning Bulbs200756.5284616
Replacment Light Bulbs, Orange & Purple20082019810803.p5
Rest In Peace 20132013201340307833
Rest In Peace 2017 Set2017201740593930
Rest In Peace 20202020202060072720
Rest In Peace 2021202160098483
Rest In Peace Tombstones2006201056.5460828
Rest In Peace, 20142014201440388875
Rest In Peace, 20152015201540475910
Rest In Peace, 201620162016405425011
Rest in Peace, 20192019201960048241
Resting My Bones200356.5314662
Retching Pumpkin Diner2011201340202316
Rickety Railroad Platform2011201440224324
Rickety Railroad Station2007201980000016
Ride Away Bride2016201640510200
Rising From The Dead2017201740576262
Roadkill Grill2015201640448829
Rock-A-Bye Vampire2003200656.5312828
Row Of Skulls Curved2018201960017475
Row Of Skulls Straight2018201960017461
Runaway Monster & Bride2005200756.5321910
Rusty Scares Up A Deal2010201180899816
Rusty's Needle2014201740365872
Rusty's Used Cars2009201180896511


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 19, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy