FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240414
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531591
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424209
The Bat House2019202160031576
The Beast20172018405939133
The Beast Master2017201840593923
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006610
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006632
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.5460915
The Cave Club2012201340253399
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
The Ghost Dance2012201340253962
The Grim Reaper200881063637
The Guardian Of Darkness202160098495
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567014
The Haunted Church2014403659215
The Headless Horseman201140202404
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567133
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730413
The Pumpkin House20132017403075721
The Scarecrow House2015201640448812
The Scream2015201540448791
The Skeleton House2017201840567020
The Spider House2012201340253407
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508733
The Zombie Pub2014201540365945
The Zombies201020158117794
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307581
Time To Feed The Monsters200720097999826
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021610
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343432
Toad Fountain2017201840576162
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt2014403659111
Tonight's Special2015201640448890
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.547018
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424193
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077182
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253385
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501633
Tree Of Terror2018201960017541
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493744
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts2021202260076408
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567090
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228122
Tricky Treats2018201860006664
Tubing S.O.S.2021202260076506
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476272
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202352


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 1, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy