FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240414
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531595
Testin' the Toxins20142016404242011
The Bat House2019202160031575
The Beast20172018405939143
The Beast Master2017201840593927
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006618
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006638
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.5460913
The Cave Club20122013402533920
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
The Clown House of Terror20132016403075910
The Cursed Curses In Cursive!2026202660184251
The Ghost Dance2012201340253967
The Grim Reaper200881063667
The Guardian Of Darkness202160098499
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567016
The Haunted Church2014202340365923
The Headless Horseman2011402024015
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567136
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730424
The Phantom Five202560146783
The Pumpkin House20132017403075733
The Scarecrow House2015201640448819
The Scream2015201540448794
The Skeleton House2017201840567025
The Spider House2012201340253403
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508753
The Vampire House2026202660183515
The Zombie Pub2014201540365944
The Zombies2010201581177918
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307589
Time To Feed The Monsters2007200979998214
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021619
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343430
Toad Fountain2017201840576160
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt20142023403659120
Tonight's Special2015201640448896
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.5470112
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424196
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077182
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253382
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501630
Tree Of Terror2018201960017543
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493749
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts2021202260076402
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567090
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228125
Tricky Treats2018201860006667
Tubing S.O.S.20212022600765011
Twinkle Branch Tree White202560136303
Twinkle Branch Tree, Black202560147183
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476273
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202353


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 28, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤