FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
T.P. Trees20112011402404110
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.5315911
Testin' the Toxins201420164042420172
The Bat House2019600315750
The Beast20172018405939142
The Beast Master201720184059392132
The Black Cat Flat20186000661122
The Bone Grinder Mill201820186000663121
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.5460921
The Cave Club201220134025339191
The Cemetery House2020600547661
The Clown House of Terror20132016403075920
The Ghost Dance20122013402539681
The Grim Reaper2008810636131
The Haunted Cemetery Shed20172018405670161
The Haunted Church20144036592202
The Headless Horseman20114020240173
The Makings For A Sordid Evening201720174056713171
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730490
The Pumpkin House20132017403075741
The Scarecrow House20152016404488100
The Scream20152015404487911
The Skeleton House20172018405670241
The Spider House20122013402534001
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.55087226
The Zombie Pub20142015403659421
The Zombies2010201581177951
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt20132017403075801
Time To Feed The Monsters2007200979998251
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021612
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.3434320
Toad Fountain20172018405761632
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt2014403659192
Tonight's Special201520164044889101
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.5470150
Toxic Waste Car20142017404241930
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons20122012402533840
Treats For The Kids1999200256.55016170
Tree Of Terror20182019600175462
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.54937192
Trick Or Treating On The Lane20172017405670960
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle20112012402281212
Tricky Treats20182018600066621
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs20152016404762760
Two-Ply Fun20112012402023593


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 8, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy