FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240414
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531597
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424208
The Bat House2019202160031575
The Beast20172018405939131
The Beast Master2017201840593924
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006611
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006633
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.5460914
The Cave Club20122013402533911
The Cemetery House2020202060054761
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307597
The Ghost Dance2012201340253969
The Grim Reaper200881063647
The Guardian Of Darkness202160098498
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567015
The Haunted Church20142023403659213
The Headless Horseman2011402024010
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567133
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730421
The Pumpkin House20132017403075722
The Scarecrow House2015201640448817
The Scream2015201540448792
The Skeleton House2017201840567022
The Spider House2012201340253407
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508730
The Zombie Pub2014201540365944
The Zombies201020158117797
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
Time To Feed The Monsters2007200979998215
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021616
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343434
Toad Fountain2017201840576162
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt20142023403659118
Tonight's Special2015201640448893
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.5470110
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424198
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077183
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253382
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501649
Tree Of Terror2018201960017541
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493756
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts20212022600764010
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567090
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228123
Tricky Treats2018201860006669
Tubing S.O.S.2021202260076507
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476272
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202354


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 24, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy