FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240412
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531592
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424209
The Bat House2019202160031574
The Beast20172018405939137
The Beast Master2017201840593928
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006610
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006635
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.5460912
The Cave Club2012201340253399
The Cemetery House2020202060054760
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
The Ghost Dance2012201340253963
The Grim Reaper200881063629
The Guardian Of Darkness202160098497
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567016
The Haunted Church2014403659213
The Headless Horseman201140202405
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567135
The Old Hermit In The Woods2008201080730410
The Pumpkin House20132017403075719
The Scarecrow House2015201640448813
The Scream2015201540448790
The Skeleton House2017201840567021
The Spider House2012201340253403
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508725
The Zombie Pub2014201540365945
The Zombies201020158117794
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307583
Time To Feed The Monsters2007200979998211
Time's-a-Wastin'2007201780021610
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343432
Toad Fountain2017201840576163
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365915
Tonight's Special2015201640448891
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.547016
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424190
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077182
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253384
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501623
Tree Of Terror2018201960017541
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493728
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts202160076408
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567090
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228123
Tricky Treats2018201860006666
Tubing S.O.S.202160076508
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476272
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202351


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy