FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240411
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531590
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424208
The Bat House201960031573
The Beast2017201840593910
The Beast Master2017201840593927
The Black Cat Flat201860006613
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006636
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.546092
The Cave Club20122013402533919
The Cemetery House202060054766
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
The Ghost Dance2012201340253965
The Grim Reaper200881063614
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567011
The Haunted Church201440365928
The Headless Horseman201140202409
The Makings For A Sordid Evening20172017405671314
The Old Hermit In The Woods200820108073047
The Pumpkin House2013201740307572
The Scarecrow House2015201640448810
The Scream2015201540448792
The Skeleton House2017201840567021
The Spider House2012201340253401
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508716
The Zombie Pub2014201540365941
The Zombies201020158117792
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
Time To Feed The Monsters200720097999824
Time's-a-Wastin'200720178002163
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343432
Toad Fountain2017201840576160
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365914
Tonight's Special2015201640448897
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.547010
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424190
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253381
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501614
Tree Of Terror2018201960017545
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493716
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567091
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228121
Tricky Treats2018201860006660
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476276
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202356


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 25, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy