FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
T.P. Trees2011201140240410
Taking Bones For A Walk2004200656.531592
Testin' the Toxins2014201640424209
The Bat House201960031572
The Beast2017201840593917
The Beast Master20172018405939210
The Black Cat Flat2018202060006612
The Bone Grinder Mill2018201860006635
The Candy Cauldron2006201456.546095
The Cave Club20122013402533910
The Cemetery House2020202060054763
The Clown House of Terror2013201640307592
The Ghost Dance2012201340253965
The Grim Reaper200881063619
The Haunted Cemetery Shed2017201840567012
The Haunted Church201440365925
The Headless Horseman201140202408
The Makings For A Sordid Evening2017201740567139
The Old Hermit In The Woods200820108073047
The Pumpkin House2013201740307572
The Scarecrow House2015201640448813
The Scream2015201540448790
The Skeleton House2017201840567021
The Spider House2012201340253400
The Spooky Schooner2001200256.5508714
The Zombie Pub2014201540365942
The Zombies201020158117793
Three Witches Cauldron Haunt2013201740307580
Time To Feed The Monsters200720097999826
Time's-a-Wastin'200720178002165
Tinsel Knit Spider Web56.343431
Toad Fountain2017201840576160
Toads & Frogs Witchcraft Haunt201440365913
Tonight's Special2015201640448894
Topping Off The Scarecrow2005200756.547013
Toxic Waste Car2014201740424190
Trad'l Lit Hlwn Trees Set Of 2202160077180
Travis Louie's World of Otherworldly Persons2012201240253382
Treats For The Kids1999200256.5501618
Tree Of Terror2018201960017541
Trick Or Treat Kids1998200556.5493718
Trick Or Treat Lane Peanuts202160076403
Trick Or Treating On The Lane2017201740567092
Trick-Or-Treating At The Castle2011201240228120
Tricky Treats2018201860006664
Tubing S.O.S.202160076506
Twinkle Brite Halloween Shrubs2015201640476274
Two-Ply Fun2011201240202354


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated June 19, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy