FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many have sold on eBay in the last 90 days
and how many current auctions are underway. You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price the item was ultimately sold for, or the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Lady & The Vamp2010201180939083
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.5537442
Last Chance Hotel20152015404488020
Last Laugh Asylum20182019600066255
Last Rites Ride201820196001740192
Lazy Bones2008201081063420
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair20172017405670393
Lefty's Passion201720174056711190
Let's Go To The Moon2008201080730710
Let's Have A Little Fun20132016403076610
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306171
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.5327020
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.5321140
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.55117225
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.5523821
Lighting Wicked Waxes20196003168131
Lit & Animated Fright Flight20162017405424870
Lit Cauldrons2010201180940022
Lit Ghosts20196003303123
Lit Ghoulish Figures20182019600174992
Lit Graveyard Ghost2017405670761
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.53129100
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor20162017405426741
Lit Halloween Town Clock20182019600175282
Lit Halloween Trees2007200980003062
Lit Haunted Exit2020600556040
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree2017405763131
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns200881079882
Lit Nightmares201820196001745113
Lit Pumpkin Engravings20162017405426400
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries20132015403384900
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard2017405762940
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 220152016404761761
Lit Sinister Scarecrow201820196001750212
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor201820196001751113
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees20182019600175550
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.52896253
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns20162017405426631
Little Ghouls' Field Trip2007200979998121
Little Space Explorers2005200756.5470810
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre20162016405101060
Lot 13, Crystal Lake20112012402023010


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 3, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy