FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Lady & The Vamp2010201180939016
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.5537414
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448802
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006620
Last Rites Ride2018201960017409
Lazy Bones200820108106345
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567032
Lefty's Passion20172017405671110
Let's Go To The Moon2008201080730712
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307661
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306123
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.532706
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.532118
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.5511753
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.552389
Lighting Wicked Waxes20192020600316817
Lit & Animated Fright Flight20162017405424813
Lit Black Garland202160077156
Lit Cauldrons201020118094002
Lit Ghosts2019600330314
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017493
Lit Graveyard Ghost201740567079
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.5312920
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542672
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017522
Lit Halloween Trees2007200980003012
Lit Haunted Exit2020600556010
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576315
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107981
Lit Nightmares20182019600174511
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard2017405762910
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476174
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017502
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175113
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017554
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.5289657
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542662
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999817
Little Space Explorers2005200756.547081
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510108
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202304


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated June 19, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy