FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Lady & The Vamp201020118093903
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.553740
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448800
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006622
Last Rites Ride20182019600174012
Lazy Bones200820108106340
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567037
Lefty's Passion20172017405671112
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073074
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307662
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306111
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.532703
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.532112
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.5511720
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.552383
Lighting Wicked Waxes20192020600316812
Lit & Animated Fright Flight2016201740542487
Lit Black Garland202160077150
Lit Cauldrons201020118094002
Lit Ghosts201960033038
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017498
Lit Graveyard Ghost201740567075
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.531297
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542672
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017526
Lit Halloween Trees200720098000304
Lit Haunted Exit202060055608
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576310
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107981
Lit Nightmares20182019600174513
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338491
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard201740576290
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476174
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017505
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175111
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017553
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.5289619
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542661
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999812
Little Space Explorers2005200756.547081
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510102
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202302


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 5, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy