FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Lady & The Vamp201020118093907
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.553746
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448803
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006620
Last Rites Ride2018201960017407
Lazy Bones200820108106340
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567033
Lefty's Passion2017201740567116
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073072
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307660
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306113
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.532703
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.532117
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.5511743
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.552385
Lighting Wicked Waxes20192020600316812
Lit & Animated Fright Flight2016201740542487
Lit Black Garland202160077154
Lit Cauldrons201020118094003
Lit Ghosts2019600330317
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017494
Lit Graveyard Ghost2017405670711
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.5312910
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542673
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017528
Lit Halloween Trees2007200980003012
Lit Haunted Exit202060055605
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576312
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107982
Lit Nightmares20182019600174510
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard2017405762910
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476176
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017501
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175110
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017551
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.5289636
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542661
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999816
Little Space Explorers2005200756.547083
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510102
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202301


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy