FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Lady & The Vamp201020118093903
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.553743
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448801
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006621
Last Rites Ride20182019600174014
Lazy Bones200820108106340
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567037
Lefty's Passion20172017405671118
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073074
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307664
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306110
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.532702
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.532113
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.5511721
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.552382
Lighting Wicked Waxes2019600316813
Lit & Animated Fright Flight2016201740542488
Lit Cauldrons201020118094003
Lit Ghosts201960033037
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017498
Lit Graveyard Ghost201740567079
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.531299
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542673
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017528
Lit Halloween Trees200720098000305
Lit Haunted Exit202060055609
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576313
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107986
Lit Nightmares20182019600174514
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard201740576293
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476175
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017507
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor20182019600175111
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017554
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.5289620
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542661
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999810
Little Space Explorers2005200756.547082
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510105
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202303


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 24, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy