FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Lady & The Vamp2010201180939014
LaGhosti Movie Theater2004200556.5537414
Last Chance Hotel2015201540448804
Last Laugh Asylum2018201960006620
Last Rites Ride2018201960017406
Lazy Bones200820108106345
Lefty's Chain Saw Repair2017201740567035
Lefty's Passion2017201740567115
Let's Go To The Moon200820108073073
Let's Have A Little Fun2013201640307661
Lighted Halloween Scarecrows2002200456.5306115
Lighted Jack-O-Lantern Tree2006200956.532703
Lighted Spooky Eyeball Hedge2005200856.532116
Lighting The Jack-O'-Lanterns2000200356.5511735
Lighting Up Halloween2003200656.552381
Lighting Wicked Waxes20192020600316810
Lit & Animated Fright Flight2016201740542489
Lit Black Garland202160077154
Lit Cauldrons201020118094003
Lit Ghosts2019600330316
Lit Ghoulish Figures2018201960017493
Lit Graveyard Ghost2017405670710
Lit Graveyard Tree2003200556.5312913
Lit Halloween Lawn Decor2016201740542674
Lit Halloween Town Clock2018201960017528
Lit Halloween Trees2007200980003010
Lit Haunted Exit202060055606
Lit Jack-O-Lantern Tree201740576311
Lit Jack-O-Lanterns20088107982
Lit Nightmares20182019600174513
Lit Pumpkin Engravings2016201740542640
Lit Pumpkin Luminaries2013201540338490
Lit Pumpkin Patch Billboard201740576299
Lit Scarecrow Lamps, Set Of 22015201640476174
Lit Sinister Scarecrow2018201960017502
Lit Skeleton Yard Decor2018201960017519
Lit Spooky Sparkle Trees2018201960017552
Lit Spooky Tree2000200756.5289637
Lit Stacked Jack-O-Lanterns2016201740542661
Little Ghouls' Field Trip200720097999815
Little Space Explorers2005200756.547082
Look Who's Talking Now Theatre2016201640510105
Lot 13, Crystal Lake2011201240202302


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy