FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dalton's House Of Dolls2019201960031592
Dalton's Menagerie Of Friends2019201960031672
Dark Shawdows Backdrop Tree202160077170
Day Of The Dead Church2020202160054780
Day Of The Dead Crypt2021202160076425
Day Of The Dead Dogs202160077220
Day Of The Dead Festive Dance2019202160031691
Day Of The Dead Garland202160077205
Day Of The Dead House2019202160031614
Day Of The Dead Lit Memorial202060055624
Day Of The Dead Luminaries202060032317
Day Of The Dead Rememberance2021202160076495
Day Of The Dead Shrine2019202060032994
Day Of The Dead Sign201960032308
Day Of The Dead Street Lights201960032324
Day Of The Dead Wreaths202060055631
Dead Creek Mill2006200756.546063
Dead Creek Mill Delivery2006200956.547157
Dead End Motel2004200756.5537713
Dead Weight2013201740307795
Deep Woods Haunt200820108056750
Deranged Chickens201020108090022
Dinner Is Served2008201180730511
Disney Dress Up2011201240228131
Disneyland Haunted Mansion2021202160076447
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307561
Don't Be A Scaredy-Cat!2016201740549773
Don't Forget To Tip Your Server201020158093617
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253433
Dr. Lunatic's Laboratory2005200856.5460225
Dr. Lunatic, The Mad Scientist2005200856.5470235
Dressed Up For Fun2002200256.550940
Dying To Get In Outhouse2011201340240379


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 20, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy