FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Dalton's House Of Dolls2019201960031594
Dalton's Menagerie Of Friends2019201960031676
Dark Shawdows Backdrop Tree202160077172
Day Of The Dead Church2020202160054783
Day Of The Dead Crypt2021202160076424
Day Of The Dead Dogs202160077220
Day Of The Dead Festive Dance2019202160031690
Day Of The Dead Garland202160077208
Day Of The Dead House2019202160031617
Day Of The Dead Lit Memorial202060055627
Day Of The Dead Luminaries202060032318
Day Of The Dead Rememberance20212021600764911
Day Of The Dead Shrine2019202060032994
Day Of The Dead Sign201960032306
Day Of The Dead Street Lights201960032322
Day Of The Dead Wreaths202060055633
Dead Creek Mill2006200756.546062
Dead Creek Mill Delivery2006200956.5471511
Dead End Motel2004200756.5537731
Dead Weight2013201740307794
Deep Woods Haunt2008201080567510
Deranged Chickens2010201080900213
Dinner Is Served2008201180730515
Disney Dress Up2011201240228138
Disneyland Haunted Mansion20212021600764414
Dolly's World of Hypnosis2013201440307566
Don't Be A Scaredy-Cat!2016201740549776
Don't Forget To Tip Your Server2010201580936113
Donald's Secret Treasure2012201240253434
Dr. Lunatic's Laboratory2005200856.5460235
Dr. Lunatic, The Mad Scientist2005200856.5470248
Dressed Up For Fun2002200256.550940
Dying To Get In Outhouse20112013402403712


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 28, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤