FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.551983
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.532403
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.552727
Candy Corn Lawn Lights200720098000244
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.530134
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.532056
Candy Kids2006200856.547136
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.552419
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514920
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552753
Castle Blackstone2003200556.5534612
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe202060054884
Celia's Cellar202060054775
Chilled To The Bone200920128093802
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055653
Come In If You Dare200720107999798
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094570
Corn Stalk Lanterns20078000258
Costume Parade2002200356.5520117
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497321
Count Dogula2011201140202393
Creative Carvings2003200556.552463
Creatures Of The Night200820108106382
Creepy Carnie2014201540388945
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492186
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077131
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576333
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576211
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388936
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388922
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476032
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542571
Creepy Creatures Flutter20152016404760114
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388885
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576222
Creepy Creatures Rats20142015403889611
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476005
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388917
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542590
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476020
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.530713
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505527
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542540
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.532422
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017395
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254053
Creepy Street Signs20182019600174110
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389083
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.531702
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077051
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089865
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056731
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307841
Cryptic Cave Crystals202160076412
Cursed Fountain2011201440202712
Cursed Mummy20152016404754518
Curved Train Track20130


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 5, 2021, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy