FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.551984
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.532404
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.552726
Candy Corn Lawn Lights200720098000242
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.530132
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.532058
Candy Kids2006200856.547133
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.5524112
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514920
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552755
Castle Blackstone2003200556.5534616
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe202060054883
Celia's Cellar202060054777
Chilled To The Bone200920128093801
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055653
Come In If You Dare200720107999795
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094570
Corn Stalk Lanterns20078000257
Costume Parade2002200356.5520115
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497322
Count Dogula2011201140202392
Creative Carvings2003200556.552468
Creatures Of The Night200820108106382
Creepy Carnie20142015403889413
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492182
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576334
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576213
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388936
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388921
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476035
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542570
Creepy Creatures Flutter20152016404760114
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388887
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576224
Creepy Creatures Rats20142015403889613
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476005
Creepy Creatures Spiders20142015403889111
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542591
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476021
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.530714
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505533
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542540
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.532426
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017399
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254056
Creepy Street Signs20182019600174113
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389080
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.531702
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089866
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056731
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307842
Cursed Fountain2011201440202711
Cursed Mummy20152016404754521
Curved Train Track20130


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 24, 2020, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy