FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.5519817
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.532409
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.5527210
Candy Corn Lawn Lights200720098000247
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.530136
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.532054
Candy Kids2006200856.547133
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.5524110
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514921
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552752
Castle Blackstone2003200556.553468
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365892
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054886
Celia's Cellar20202021600547711
Chilled To The Bone200920128093805
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055653
Come In If You Dare200720107999798
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094576
Corn Stalk Lanterns200780002520
Costume Parade2002200356.5520118
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497333
Count Dogula2011201140202392
Creative Carvings2003200556.5524613
Creatures Of The Night200820108106381
Creepy Carnie2014201540388944
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492186
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077135
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576330
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576212
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388938
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388921
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476034
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542573
Creepy Creatures Flutter20152016404760113
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388886
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576221
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388968
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476002
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388913
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542591
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476022
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.530718
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505538
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542541
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.532428
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017396
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254055
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017415
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389081
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.531707
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077054
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089867
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056732
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307848
Cryptic Cave Crystals202160076419
Cursed Fountain2011201440202719
Cursed Mummy20152016404754515
Curved Train Track20131


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy