FindMyDepartment56

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.5519813
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.532403
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.552728
Candy Corn Lawn Lights200720098000244
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.530135
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.532054
Candy Kids2006200856.547133
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.5524111
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514921
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552750
Castle Blackstone2003200556.553469
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365890
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054883
Celia's Cellar2020202160054779
Chilled To The Bone200920128093803
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055654
Come In If You Dare200720107999793
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094577
Corn Stalk Lanterns200780002516
Costume Parade2002200356.5520117
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497329
Count Dogula2011201140202391
Creative Carvings2003200556.5524611
Creatures Of The Night200820108106380
Creepy Carnie2014201540388943
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492182
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077134
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576330
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576213
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388937
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388923
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476030
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542572
Creepy Creatures Flutter20152016404760117
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388885
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576222
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388969
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476004
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388914
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542592
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476024
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.530718
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505526
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542541
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.532426
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017396
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254053
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017415
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389081
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.531704
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077054
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089865
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056731
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307847
Cryptic Cave Crystals202160076417
Cursed Fountain20112014402027112
Cursed Mummy20152016404754516
Curved Train Track20131


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy