FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.5519822
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.5324011
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.5527212
Candy Corn Lawn Lights2007200980002410
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.5301310
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.5320510
Candy Kids2006200856.547139
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.552419
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514929
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552754
Castle Blackstone2003200556.5534621
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365891
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe20202021600548812
Celia's Cellar2020202160054773
Chilled To The Bone200920128093807
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055656
Come In If You Dare200720107999798
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree201020118094579
Corn Stalk Lanterns200780002527
Costume Parade2002200356.5520128
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497352
Count Dogula2011201140202390
Creative Carvings2003200556.5524618
Creatures Of The Night200820108106383
Creepy Carnie2014201540388946
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492184
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077136
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576332
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576215
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388934
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388927
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476033
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542573
Creepy Creatures Flutter20152016404760111
Creepy Creatures Jacks2014201640388888
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576221
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388965
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476004
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388915
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542594
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476020
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.530715
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505538
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542544
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.532425
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017395
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 22012201340254055
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017412
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389081
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.531706
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077053
Critter's Pets & Pelts201020118089868
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056734
Crow Creek Covered Bridge2013403078415
Cryptic Cave Crystals20212023600764115
Cursed Fountain20112014402027118
Cursed Mummy20152016404754518
Curved Train Track20131


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 19, 2024, 6:31 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy