FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Halloween Listed By Name

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Halloween series was introduced to the Department 56 family in 1998. These lighted Halloween houses make for a wonderful spooky display!

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


ItemYear Released Year Retired Part Number Right Now on eBay
Open
Campbell's Trick-Or-Treat2002200356.5519820
Campfire Scary Stories2006200856.5324012
Can't Wait For Halloween!2004200656.5527211
Candy Corn Lawn Lights2007200980002417
Candy Corn String Of 20 Lights2001200356.5301312
Candy Corn Trees2004200656.5320514
Candy Kids2006200856.547131
Canine Trick-Or-Treaters2003200556.552419
Captain Black Bart's Ghost2001200256.5514954
Caramel Apple Stand2004200756.552753
Castle Blackstone2003200556.5534636
Cats & Bats Shooting Gallery2014201540365896
Celebrating Lady Of Guadalupe2020202160054885
Celia's Cellar2020202160054779
Chilled To The Bone2009201280938012
Colorful Lit Skulls202060055657
Come In If You Dare2007201079997914
Copper Glitter Bare Branch Tree2010201180945712
Corn Stalk Lanterns200780002525
Costume Parade2002200356.5520139
Costumes For Sale1998200256.5497363
Count Dogula2011201140202392
Creative Carvings2003200556.5524623
Creatures Of The Night200820108106385
Creepy Carnie20142015403889410
Creepy Cars Set Of 3202460136052
Creepy Clown Car2015201640492184
Creepy Country Street Lights202160077132
Creepy Craggy Tree2017201840576330
Creepy Creature Scary Squirrel2017201740576211
Creepy Creatures Bats2014201540388933
Creepy Creatures Cats2014201740388924
Creepy Creatures Croak2015201640476034
Creepy Creatures Dog House2016201740542571
Creepy Creatures Flutter2015201640476019
Creepy Creatures Jacks20142016403888813
Creepy Creatures Rabid Rabbit2017201740576223
Creepy Creatures Rats2014201540388966
Creepy Creatures Slither2015201640476004
Creepy Creatures Spiders2014201540388914
Creepy Creatures Venus Fly Trap2016201740542590
Creepy Creatures Wither2015201640476021
Creepy Creek Bridge2002200656.5307115
Creepy Creek Carriage House2000200356.5505554
Creepy Graveyard Black Cat Bench2016201940542544
Creepy Lighted Front Yard2006200856.5324214
Creepy Mailboxes2018201860017396
Creepy Pumpkin Street Lights, Set of 220122013402540510
Creepy Street Signs2018201960017414
Creepy Town Lit Billboard2014201640389085
Creepy Village Sign2004200656.5317015
Creepy Village Street Signs202160077054
Critter's Pets & Pelts2010201180898613
Croak-N-Haggard Mortuary200820098056733
Crow Creek Covered Bridge201340307846
Cryptic Cave Crystals20212023600764120
Cursed Fountain20112014402027119
Cursed Mummy20152016404754522
Curved Train Track20130


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 28, 2026, 7:31 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤